DP ml. člani / članice

Datum: 14.05.2016
Kraj: Slovenija, Ravne na Koroškem

Končni rezultati

ml. člani

-60 kg (4 )
1. ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2. KAVČIČ Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD
3. OZMEC Miha JK BEŽIGRAD
4. ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL
-66 kg (6 )
1. PLEŠNIK Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2. ZAKOŠEK Gal JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3. BABIČ Jaša JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
3. PERKOVIČ Luka JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
5. BUTKOVIČ Max JK KOPER
5. HROVATIN Matija JK BEŽIGRAD
-73 kg (18 )
1. HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRAD
2. KOŠAK Jan JK BEŽIGRAD
3. GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE
3. TOPLAK Tim JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5. KERN Jan JK BEŽIGRAD
5. ZAVRTANIK Uroš JK GORICA
7. DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC
7. LAH Nejc JK GOLOVEC
9. ČEH Aljaž JK IMPOL
9. GOSTENČNIK Žan JK RAVNE
9. NOVAK Peter JK BEŽIGRAD
9. VOZLIČ Uroš TVD PART. LJUTOMER
-81 kg (9 )
1. VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRAD
2. FEKONJA Blaž JK BEŽIGRAD
3. BERDAJS David JK OLIMPIJA
3. RIBO Aldin JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5. CILENŠEK Miha JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5. GRDADOLNIK Žiga JK BRANIK BROKER
7. KONEC Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7. PASARIČ Filip JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-90 kg (6 )
1. HARPF Matija JK GORIŠNICA
2. VOJSK Patrik TVD PART. LJUTOMER
3. HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3. LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMER
5. OSTERC Staš TVD PART. LJUTOMER
5. TRUŠNOVEC Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD
-100 kg (2 )
1. PREPELIČ Dino JK IMPOL
2. ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKER
+100 kg (2 )
1. MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKER
2. KOVAČIČ Luka JK BEŽIGRAD

ml. članice

-48 kg (0 )
1. MERČNIK Ljudmila JK DUPLEK
-52 kg (4 )
1. TROPAN Teja JK IMPOL
2. RANC Saša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3. KRČ Ana JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
4. ANTUNIČEVIČ Tara ŠD TATAMI
-57 kg (6 )
1. BOŽIČ Laura JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2. PRELOG Hana TVD PART. LJUTOMER
3. PEROVNIK Nika JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3. VOGRIN Mihaela JK DRAVA PTUJ
5. KORUN LANA JK SOKOL
5. NOVAK Maja ŠD TATAMI
-63 kg (7 )
1. KROPF Manja JK DUPLEK
2. ARNIČ Maja JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3. LUDVIK Lia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3. SENEKOVIČ Tajda JK DUPLEK
5. HORVAT Ana JK OLIMPIJA
5. STRAŽAR Sara JK BEŽIGRAD
7. HALAS Barbara TVD PART. LJUTOMER
-70 kg (2 )
1. OPRESNIK Petra JK BEŽIGRAD
2. OGNJANOVIČ Anja JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-78 kg (0 )
1. ŠTRAUS Hana JK BEŽIGRAD
+78 kg (0 )
1. KOMAT Zala JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU