EJU Juniors Paks

Datum: 15.07.2017 - 16.07.
Kraj: Madžarska, Paks

Tekmovalna lista mladinke -70, 20 tekmovalcev


AUTPOLLERES Michaela                
    POLLERES Michaela             
                  
       POLLERES Michaela          
GEOSISAURI Eliso                
    BRENDICKE Sophie             
GERBRENDICKE Sophie                
          POLLERES Michaela       
CANCHIRILA Maria Carla                
    CHIRILA Maria Carla             
                  
       CHIRILA Maria Carla          
HUNLORINCZ Renata                
    LORINCZ Renata             
                  
             2. POLLERES Michaela    
MNEPEKOVIC Jovana                
    PEKOVIC Jovana             
                  
       PEKOVIC Jovana          
                  
    JASKIEWICZ Julia             
POLJASKIEWICZ Julia                
          PEČOLER Zala       
ESPSERRANO GONZALEZ Maria Victoria                
    SERRANO GONZALEZ Maria Victoria             
                  
       PEČOLER Zala          
SLOPEČOLER Zala                
    PEČOLER Zala             
HUNBALOGH Sara                
                1. SAMARDŽIĆ Aleksandra
BIHSAMARDŽIĆ Aleksandra                
    SAMARDŽIĆ Aleksandra             
                  
       SAMARDŽIĆ Aleksandra          
AUTPRIETL Marie Sophie                
    MTCHEDLISHVILI Salome             
GEOMTCHEDLISHVILI Salome                
          SAMARDŽIĆ Aleksandra       
NZLKELLY Louise                
    KELLY Louise             
                  
       OPRESNIK Petra          
SLOOPRESNIK Petra                
    OPRESNIK Petra             
                  
             SAMARDŽIĆ Aleksandra    
CANPORTUONDO-ISASI Adriana               
    PORTUONDO-ISASI Adriana            
                 
       PORTUONDO-ISASI Adriana         
                 
    BASTIAN Lea            
GERBASTIAN Lea               
          PORTUONDO-ISASI Adriana      
GBRLUDFORD Shelley              
    LUDFORD Shelley           
                
       LUDFORD Shelley        
CROPRODAN Karla             
    PRODAN Karla          
ROMCZERLAU Jennifer            

 

Repasaž


              
   BRENDICKE Sophie          
BRENDICKE Sophie             
      BRENDICKE Sophie       
              
   CHIRILA Maria Carla          
              
         BRENDICKE Sophie    
BALOGH Sara             
   BALOGH Sara          
SERRANO GONZALEZ Maria Victoria             
      PEKOVIC Jovana       
              
   PEKOVIC Jovana          
              
            3. PORTUONDO-ISASI Adriana 
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
         PORTUONDO-ISASI Adriana    
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
   MTCHEDLISHVILI Salome          
MTCHEDLISHVILI Salome             
      OPRESNIK Petra       
              
   OPRESNIK Petra          
              
         LUDFORD Shelley    
              
   BASTIAN Lea          
BASTIAN Lea             
      LUDFORD Shelley       
              
   LUDFORD Shelley          
              
            3. PEČOLER Zala 
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
         PEČOLER Zala