EJU Juniors Paks

Datum: 15.07.2017 - 16.07.
Kraj: Madžarska, Paks

Tekmovalna lista mladinke -63, 36 tekmovalcev


AUSCOUGHLAN Maeve                   
    COUGHLAN Maeve                
                     
       COUGHLAN Maeve             
DENHANSEN Louise                   
    HANSEN Louise                
                     
          BEBOSHVILI Mzia          
                     
    CSERVENAK Anna                
HUNCSERVENAK Anna                   
       BEBOSHVILI Mzia             
GEOBEBOSHVILI Mzia                   
    BEBOSHVILI Mzia                
ROMMARTON Crina                   
             BEBOSHVILI Mzia       
ITACACCHIONE Chiara                   
    CACCHIONE Chiara                
                     
       CACCHIONE Chiara             
CANMARTIN Anne                   
    MARTIN Anne                
                     
          CACCHIONE Chiara          
SLOLUDVIK Lia                   
    LUDVIK Lia                
                     
       GRUENEWALD Sarah             
                     
    GRUENEWALD Sarah                
GERGRUENEWALD Sarah                   
                2. KUNO Hanako    
GERKLOSE Marie                   
    KLOSE Marie                
                     
       KLOSE Marie             
                     
    HORVATH Florisa                
ROMHORVATH Florisa                   
          PALOMBINI Marta          
                     
    PALOMBINI Marta                
ITAPALOMBINI Marta                   
       PALOMBINI Marta             
DENHAGELSKJAER Asta                   
    HAGELSKJAER Asta                
                     
             KUNO Hanako       
SEROBRADOVIĆ Jovana                   
    OBRADOVIĆ Jovana                
                     
       OBRADOVIĆ Jovana             
CROKLIBA Lara                   
    KLIBA Lara                
                     
          KUNO Hanako          
CANKUNO Hanako                   
    KUNO Hanako                
POLBUTLEWSKA Aleksandra                   
       KUNO Hanako             
SUIVETTERLI Gioia                   
    VETTERLI Gioia                
                     
                   1. BURT Emily
CANBURT Emily                   
    BURT Emily                
                     
       BURT Emily             
SUIBRUGGMANN Jana                   
    PREDA Otilia                
ROMPREDA Otilia                   
          BURT Emily          
MNESUNJEVIĆ Ivana                   
    SUNJEVIĆ Ivana                
                     
       SUNJEVIĆ Ivana             
GERGRUENEWALD Yvonne                   
    GRUENEWALD Yvonne                
                     
             BURT Emily       
CROBABIĆ Lucia                   
    BABIĆ Lucia                
                     
       BABIĆ Lucia             
                     
    PEDALETTI Elena                
ITAPEDALETTI Elena                   
          BABIĆ Lucia          
HUNKATZENMAYER Kira                   
    KATZENMAYER Kira                
                     
       MOLLER CHRISTENSEN Helene             
                     
    MOLLER CHRISTENSEN Helene                
DENMOLLER CHRISTENSEN Helene                   
                BURT Emily    
DENOLSEN Laerke Marie                  
    OLSEN Laerke Marie               
                    
       OLSEN Laerke Marie            
HUNGODO Livia                  
    MICHEL Janika               
CANMICHEL Janika                  
          OLSEN Laerke Marie         
ESPLAGE RIVERO Silvia                  
    LAGE RIVERO Silvia               
                    
       FALTYNOWICZ Barbara            
                    
    FALTYNOWICZ Barbara               
POLFALTYNOWICZ Barbara                  
             OLSEN Laerke Marie      
SLOLEŠKI Andreja                 
    LEŠKI Andreja              
                   
       LEŠKI Andreja           
                   
    SCHNEIDER Hannah              
GERSCHNEIDER Hannah                 
          LEŠKI Andreja        
                  
    JANASHVILI Khatia             
GEOJANASHVILI Khatia                
       SEVERIN Olga          
                 
    SEVERIN Olga            
ROMSEVERIN Olga              

 

Repasaž


MARTON Crina                
   CSERVENAK Anna             
CSERVENAK Anna                
      COUGHLAN Maeve          
                 
   COUGHLAN Maeve             
                 
         CACCHIONE Chiara       
                 
                 
                 
      CACCHIONE Chiara          
                 
                 
                 
            PALOMBINI Marta    
BUTLEWSKA Aleksandra                
   VETTERLI Gioia             
VETTERLI Gioia                
      OBRADOVIĆ Jovana          
                 
   OBRADOVIĆ Jovana             
                 
         PALOMBINI Marta       
                 
                 
                 
      PALOMBINI Marta          
                 
                 
                 
               3. OLSEN Laerke Marie 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
            OLSEN Laerke Marie    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
   PREDA Otilia             
PREDA Otilia                
      SUNJEVIĆ Ivana          
                 
   SUNJEVIĆ Ivana             
                 
         SUNJEVIĆ Ivana       
                 
                 
                 
      BABIĆ Lucia          
                 
                 
                 
            LEŠKI Andreja    
                 
   MICHEL Janika             
MICHEL Janika                
      FALTYNOWICZ Barbara          
                 
   FALTYNOWICZ Barbara             
                 
         LEŠKI Andreja       
                 
                 
                 
      LEŠKI Andreja          
                 
                 
                 
               3. LEŠKI Andreja 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
            BEBOSHVILI Mzia