EJU Juniors Paks

Datum: 15.07.2017 - 16.07.
Kraj: Madžarska, Paks

Tekmovalna lista mladinke -57, 26 tekmovalcev


AUSWRIGHT Ellen                
    WRIGHT Ellen             
                  
       KOVACS Kitti          
HUNKOVACS Kitti                
    KOVACS Kitti             
GERMARKLOFF Lea                
          BELLALI Yumi Amal       
CANBELLALI Yumi Amal                
    BELLALI Yumi Amal             
AUTLABER Julia                
       BELLALI Yumi Amal          
ITAPELLITTERI Silvia                
    PELLITTERI Silvia             
MNEGARDAŠEVIĆ Tamara                
             OBERAN Iva    
NZLCHRISTIE Qona                
    CHRISTIE Qona             
                  
       WALKER Stephanie          
GERALTKORN Kim                
    WALKER Stephanie             
GBRWALKER Stephanie                
          OBERAN Iva       
CROOBERAN Iva                
    OBERAN Iva             
                  
       OBERAN Iva          
AUTFABIAN Katharina                
    TAMASI Szandra             
HUNTAMASI Szandra                
                1. OBERAN Iva
GBRTOPRAK Acelya                
    TOPRAK Acelya             
                  
       TOPRAK Acelya          
HUNKIS Eszter                
    LIPARTELIANI Eteri             
GEOLIPARTELIANI Eteri                
          BANNENBERG Nora       
GERBANNENBERG Nora                
    BANNENBERG Nora             
AUTNEUBAUER Pamela                
       BANNENBERG Nora          
ITALUCIANO Federica                
    AMEY Ines             
SUIAMEY Ines                
             2. BANNENBERG Nora    
AUTTHEODORAKIS Asimina               
    THEODORAKIS Asimina            
                 
       THEODORAKIS Asimina         
CANPITSILIS Camelia               
    TOPOLOVEC Tihea            
CROTOPOLOVEC Tihea               
          NAIRNE Lele      
GBRNAIRNE Lele              
    NAIRNE Lele           
GERZHENG Leocardia              
       NAIRNE Lele        
SLOTROPAN Teja             
    TROPAN Teja          
              

 

Repasaž


LABER Julia             
   LABER Julia          
PELLITTERI Silvia             
      KOVACS Kitti       
              
   KOVACS Kitti          
              
         KOVACS Kitti    
              
   TAMASI Szandra          
TAMASI Szandra             
      WALKER Stephanie       
              
   WALKER Stephanie          
              
            3. KOVACS Kitti 
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
         NAIRNE Lele    
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
NEUBAUER Pamela             
   AMEY Ines          
AMEY Ines             
      TOPRAK Acelya       
              
   TOPRAK Acelya          
              
         TOPRAK Acelya    
ZHENG Leocardia             
   ZHENG Leocardia          
TROPAN Teja             
      THEODORAKIS Asimina       
              
   THEODORAKIS Asimina          
              
            3. BELLALI Yumi Amal 
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
         BELLALI Yumi Amal