EJU Juniors Paks

Datum: 15.07.2017 - 16.07.
Kraj: Madžarska, Paks

Tekmovalna lista mladinke -52, 23 tekmovalcev


CANBESSON Marie                
    BESSON Marie             
                  
       POLLERA Simona          
GEOMARGIANI Salome                
    POLLERA Simona             
ITAPOLLERA Simona                
          POLLERA Simona       
ROMSCHIOPU Catalina                
    SCHIOPU Catalina             
                  
       ABRAHAM Titanilla          
HUNABRAHAM Titanilla                
    ABRAHAM Titanilla             
AUTWINTER Lisa-Marie                
             2. POLLERA Simona    
ITACASTAGNOLA Martina                
    CASTAGNOLA Martina             
                  
       CASTAGNOLA Martina          
CROŽARKOVIĆ Martina                
    OGARA Sarah             
IRLOGARA Sarah                
          SCISCIOLA Martina       
ITASCISCIOLA Martina                
    SCISCIOLA Martina             
                  
       SCISCIOLA Martina          
AUTDENGG Lisa                
    DENGG Lisa             
HUNHEGYALJAI Vivien                
                1. ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
ROMRACIU Cleonia                
    RACIU Cleonia             
                  
       KOLIASKA Taeya          
CANKOLIASKA Taeya                
    KOLIASKA Taeya             
                  
          CAMPESE Annarita       
ITACAMPESE Annarita                
    CAMPESE Annarita             
                  
       CAMPESE Annarita          
GBRPIECHOTA Olivia                
    PIECHOTA Olivia             
HUNHAJDU Eszter                
             ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania    
ESPESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania               
    ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania            
                 
       ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania         
AUTSCHUHMANN Victoria               
    SCHUHMANN Victoria            
LATBEKERE Karina               
          ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania      
HUNKARMAN Andrea              
    KARMAN Andrea           
                
       KARMAN Andrea        
GERBUCHLOH Verena             
    BUCHLOH Verena          
ITACARBONE Fabiana            

 

Repasaž


MARGIANI Salome             
   BESSON Marie          
BESSON Marie             
      BESSON Marie       
              
   ABRAHAM Titanilla          
              
         CASTAGNOLA Martina    
              
   DENGG Lisa          
DENGG Lisa             
      CASTAGNOLA Martina       
              
   CASTAGNOLA Martina          
              
            3. CAMPESE Annarita 
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
         CAMPESE Annarita    
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
   PIECHOTA Olivia          
PIECHOTA Olivia             
      PIECHOTA Olivia       
              
   KOLIASKA Taeya          
              
         PIECHOTA Olivia    
              
   SCHUHMANN Victoria          
SCHUHMANN Victoria             
      KARMAN Andrea       
              
   KARMAN Andrea          
              
            3. PIECHOTA Olivia 
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
         SCISCIOLA Martina