EJU Juniors Paks

Datum: 15.07.2017 - 16.07.
Kraj: Madžarska, Paks

Tekmovalna lista mladinci -90, 29 tekmovalcev


GBRPETGRAVE Jamal                
    PETGRAVE Jamal             
                  
       PETGRAVE Jamal          
BIHMARIĆ Domagoj                
    CASAP Alexandr             
MDACASAP Alexandr                
          SAHAKYAN Grigor       
ARMSAHAKYAN Grigor                
    SAHAKYAN Grigor             
CROSUFAJ Ardian                
       SAHAKYAN Grigor          
HUNVERES Marton                
    SUVOROV Artem             
RUSSUVOROV Artem                
             2. SCHMIDT Tim    
SERBRASNOVIC Darko                
    AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane             
FRAAIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane                
       AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane          
HUNMULLER Gyorgy                
    FRACKOWIAK Patryk             
POLFRACKOWIAK Patryk                
          SCHMIDT Tim       
GERSCHMIDT Tim                
    SCHMIDT Tim             
MNEDJUKIC Zvezdan                
       SCHMIDT Tim          
AUTSCHNEIDER Sebastian                
    GARAŠIĆ ERNJEŠ Antonijo             
CROGARAŠIĆ ERNJEŠ Antonijo                
                1. MILETIĆ Toni
AUSKOUROS Jordan                
    KOUROS Jordan             
                  
       MILETIĆ Toni          
BIHMILETIĆ Toni                
    MILETIĆ Toni             
ARMAVANESYAN Arman                
          MILETIĆ Toni       
ITAFUSCO Andrea                
    FUSCO Andrea             
HUNTOTH Apor                
       FUSCO Andrea          
GERSEIFERT Markus                
    SEIFERT Markus             
CROPARČINA Luka                
             MILETIĆ Toni    
SVKKOPIŠ Miroslav               
    KOPIŠ Miroslav            
                 
       KOPIŠ Miroslav         
SERCIRKOVIĆ Petar               
    CIRKOVIĆ Petar            
FRALOUSSALA William               
          ĆUPIĆ Lazar      
MNEĆUPIĆ Lazar              
    ĆUPIĆ Lazar           
HUNSARECZ Marton              
       ĆUPIĆ Lazar        
GBRREID James             
    KOKEZA Josip          
CROKOKEZA Josip            

 

Repasaž


SUFAJ Ardian             
   SUVOROV Artem          
SUVOROV Artem             
      PETGRAVE Jamal       
              
   PETGRAVE Jamal          
              
         PETGRAVE Jamal    
DJUKIC Zvezdan             
   GARAŠIĆ ERNJEŠ Antonijo          
GARAŠIĆ ERNJEŠ Antonijo             
      AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane       
              
   AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane          
              
            3. PETGRAVE Jamal 
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
         ĆUPIĆ Lazar    
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
AVANESYAN Arman             
   KOUROS Jordan          
KOUROS Jordan             
      FUSCO Andrea       
              
   FUSCO Andrea          
              
         KOPIŠ Miroslav    
SARECZ Marton             
   KOKEZA Josip          
KOKEZA Josip             
      KOPIŠ Miroslav       
              
   KOPIŠ Miroslav          
              
            3. SAHAKYAN Grigor 
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
         SAHAKYAN Grigor