EJU Juniors Paks

Datum: 15.07.2017 - 16.07.
Kraj: Madžarska, Paks

Tekmovalna lista mladinci -81, 42 tekmovalcev


AUSKOUROS Anthony                   
    KOUROS Anthony                
                     
       KOUROS Anthony             
AUTHOFFMANN Daniel                   
    NERANDŽIĆ Aleksandar                
SERNERANDŽIĆ Aleksandar                   
          CIOLAN Razvan Adrian          
                     
    CIOLAN Razvan Adrian                
ROMCIOLAN Razvan Adrian                   
       CIOLAN Razvan Adrian             
                     
    TRAVERSY Gabriel                
CANTRAVERSY Gabriel                   
             GOZ Roland       
FRACAROLY Eniel                   
    CAROLY Eniel                
                     
       STAMM Daniel             
GERSTAMM Daniel                   
    STAMM Daniel                
                     
          GOZ Roland          
HUNGOZ Roland                   
    GOZ Roland                
                     
       GOZ Roland             
ESPMENCHACA CABOT Pol                   
    MENCHACA CABOT Pol                
POLKOTLIK Kamil                   
                2. COTE Maxime    
NZLRIVETT Alex                   
    RIVETT Alex                
                     
       NIEDERDORFER Michael             
MNEPERIŠIĆ Nemanja                   
    NIEDERDORFER Michael                
AUTNIEDERDORFER Michael                   
          COTE Maxime          
CANCOTE Maxime                   
    COTE Maxime                
HUNHUSZAR Martin                   
       COTE Maxime             
                     
    VIDMAR Matej                
SLOVIDMAR Matej                   
             COTE Maxime       
HUNRAJKAI Robert                   
    RAJKAI Robert                
                     
       RAJKAI Robert             
ROMGUSA Andrei                   
    GUSA Andrei                
ITATKALEZ Davide                   
          GANDIA Adrian          
PURGANDIA Adrian                   
    GANDIA Adrian                
                     
       GANDIA Adrian             
                     
    TODOROVIĆ Petar                
CROTODOROVIĆ Petar                   
                   1. WITTWER Lukas
ROMKONCZ Lehel                   
    KONCZ Lehel                
                     
       ŠLJIVO Almin             
AUTKHURTSIDZE Tarieli                   
    ŠLJIVO Almin                
BIHŠLJIVO Almin                   
          WITTWER Lukas          
                     
    WITTWER Lukas                
SUIWITTWER Lukas                   
       WITTWER Lukas             
CRORADOVANIĆ Niko                   
    RADOVANIĆ Niko                
                     
             WITTWER Lukas       
MDAPOPA Stefan                   
    POPA Stefan                
                     
       MURPHY Hugo             
HUNIKLODI Mate                   
    MURPHY Hugo                
GERMURPHY Hugo                   
          MURPHY Hugo          
                     
    MAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg                
ESTMAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg                   
       MAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg             
FRABLANCHARD Guillaume                   
    NEYOLOV Danil                
CANNEYOLOV Danil                   
                WITTWER Lukas    
CANMARINEAU Alex                  
    MARINEAU Alex               
                    
       MARINEAU Alex            
                    
    TOMIC Aleksandar               
MNETOMIC Aleksandar                  
          MARINEAU Alex         
AUTISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam                  
    ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam               
SVKGABOR Štefan                  
       PALUMBO Gaetano            
                    
    PALUMBO Gaetano               
ITAPALUMBO Gaetano                  
             ŠARIĆ Dušan      
CANARENCIBIA Alexandre                 
    ARENCIBIA Alexandre              
                   
       ARENCIBIA Alexandre           
FINHEISKANEN Timo                 
    HEISKANEN Timo              
CROVRLIĆ Lovre                 
          ŠARIĆ Dušan        
                  
    VERES Marcell             
HUNVERES Marcell                
       ŠARIĆ Dušan          
SERŠARIĆ Dušan               
    ŠARIĆ Dušan            
                

 

Repasaž


                 
   MENCHACA CABOT Pol             
MENCHACA CABOT Pol                
      STAMM Daniel          
                 
   STAMM Daniel             
                 
         CIOLAN Razvan Adrian       
                 
                 
                 
      CIOLAN Razvan Adrian          
                 
                 
                 
            GANDIA Adrian    
HUSZAR Martin                
   VIDMAR Matej             
VIDMAR Matej                
      VIDMAR Matej          
                 
   NIEDERDORFER Michael             
                 
         GANDIA Adrian       
                 
                 
                 
      GANDIA Adrian          
                 
                 
                 
               3. GANDIA Adrian 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
            ŠARIĆ Dušan    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
   RADOVANIĆ Niko             
RADOVANIĆ Niko                
      ŠLJIVO Almin          
                 
   ŠLJIVO Almin             
                 
         MURPHY Hugo       
                 
                 
                 
      MURPHY Hugo          
                 
                 
                 
            MURPHY Hugo    
                 
   VERES Marcell             
VERES Marcell                
      ARENCIBIA Alexandre          
                 
   ARENCIBIA Alexandre             
                 
         MARINEAU Alex       
                 
                 
                 
      MARINEAU Alex          
                 
                 
                 
               3. GOZ Roland 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
            GOZ Roland