EJU Juniors Paks

Datum: 15.07.2017 - 16.07.
Kraj: Madžarska, Paks

Tekmovalna lista mladinci -73, 52 tekmovalcev


SLOHOJAK Martin                   
    HOJAK Martin                
                     
       HOJAK Martin             
CROSTRMOTIĆ Dino                   
    SVOBODA Ondrej                
CZESVOBODA Ondrej                   
          HOJAK Martin          
                     
    GUNICS Endre                
HUNGUNICS Endre                   
       METIFIOT Hugo             
ESTALTOSAR Mark                   
    METIFIOT Hugo                
FRAMETIFIOT Hugo                   
             HOJAK Martin       
MDANACU Ion                   
    NACU Ion                
                     
       NACU Ion             
AUTWEBER Clemens                   
    JANIK Viktor                
HUNJANIK Viktor                   
          STUMP Nils          
POLKUMIDOR Wiktor                   
    KUMIDOR Wiktor                
ITANUZZO Davide                   
       STUMP Nils             
SUISTUMP Nils                   
    STUMP Nils                
ESPMARTINEZ VAZQUEZ Luis                   
                HOJAK Martin    
SLOGOSTENČNIK Aljaž                   
    GOSTENČNIK Aljaž                
                     
       GOSTENČNIK Aljaž             
SUISOLCI Thimon                   
    SOLCI Thimon                
AUTZIPPUSCH Raphael                   
          GOSTENČNIK Aljaž          
HUNFEJER Richard                   
    KHACHATRYAN Samvel                
ARMKHACHATRYAN Samvel                   
       DAVID Laszlo             
ROMDAVID Laszlo                   
    DAVID Laszlo                
                     
             DZAVBATYROV Schamil       
GBRPOWELL Daniel                   
    POWELL Daniel                
                     
       POWELL Daniel             
HUNHEGEDUS Bendeguz                   
    ANDRIES Cornel                
MDAANDRIES Cornel                   
          DZAVBATYROV Schamil          
GERDZAVBATYROV Schamil                   
    DZAVBATYROV Schamil                
SLODEMŠAR Tim                   
       DZAVBATYROV Schamil             
AUTZIMMERMANN Stefan                   
    BUNDGAARD OLSEN Anders                
DENBUNDGAARD OLSEN Anders                   
                   1. HOJAK Martin
AUTWAGNER Christopher                   
    WAGNER Christopher                
                     
       WAGNER Christopher             
HUNMATICS Andras                   
    MATICS Andras                
SLOFERENČAK Aleksander                   
          BODEA Razvan          
                     
    BODEA Razvan                
ROMBODEA Razvan                   
       BODEA Razvan             
ESTLAAS Part                   
    LAAS Part                
FINRAJANIEMI Jyiri                   
             MATT Naim       
SUIMATT Naim                   
    MATT Naim                
                     
       MATT Naim             
CZEZEMLA Vaclav                   
    ZEMLA Vaclav                
GBROCONNOR Joshua                   
          MATT Naim          
CROHAVLOVIĆ Stipe                   
    SARHEGYI Gabor                
HUNSARHEGYI Gabor                   
       SARHEGYI Gabor             
FRAGIVRE Cameron                   
    OCHS Kilian                
GEROCHS Kilian                   
                2. GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois    
GBRHAM Eric                  
    HAM Eric               
                    
       HAM Eric            
AUSLEISHMAN Cameron                  
    BERLINGER Gabor               
HUNBERLINGER Gabor                  
          HAM Eric         
SLOMARKOVIĆ Žan                  
    MARKOVIĆ Žan               
HUNTOTH Botond                  
       NIKOLLBIBAJ Kristian            
AUTSTADLER Felix                  
    NIKOLLBIBAJ Kristian               
IJFNIKOLLBIBAJ Kristian                  
             GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois      
CANGAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois                 
    GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois              
                   
       GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois           
MDASTERPU Victor                 
    STERPU Victor              
HUNWINDISCHMANN Bence                 
          GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois        
AUTCZIZSEK Mathias                
    STECKI Jedrzej             
POLSTECKI Jedrzej                
       STECKI Jedrzej          
GERHENKE Max               
    HENKE Max            
                

 

Repasaž


                 
   SVOBODA Ondrej             
SVOBODA Ondrej                
      METIFIOT Hugo          
                 
   METIFIOT Hugo             
                 
         METIFIOT Hugo       
                 
                 
                 
      STUMP Nils          
                 
                 
                 
            POWELL Daniel    
DEMŠAR Tim                
   BUNDGAARD OLSEN Anders             
BUNDGAARD OLSEN Anders                
      POWELL Daniel          
                 
   POWELL Daniel             
                 
         POWELL Daniel       
                 
                 
                 
      GOSTENČNIK Aljaž          
                 
                 
                 
               3. POWELL Daniel 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
            MATT Naim    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
   ZEMLA Vaclav             
ZEMLA Vaclav                
      SARHEGYI Gabor          
                 
   SARHEGYI Gabor             
                 
         SARHEGYI Gabor       
                 
                 
                 
      BODEA Razvan          
                 
                 
                 
            SARHEGYI Gabor    
                 
   STERPU Victor             
STERPU Victor                
      STERPU Victor          
                 
   STECKI Jedrzej             
                 
         HAM Eric       
                 
                 
                 
      HAM Eric          
                 
                 
                 
               3. SARHEGYI Gabor 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
            DZAVBATYROV Schamil