EJU Juniors Paks

Datum: 15.07.2017 - 16.07.
Kraj: Madžarska, Paks

Tekmovalna lista mladinci -60, 33 tekmovalcev


ROMORBAN Lehel                   
    ORBAN Lehel                
                     
       ORBAN Lehel             
ITAMONTICONE Stefano                   
    BOKA Bendeguz                
HUNBOKA Bendeguz                   
          ORBAN Lehel          
CROLACKOVIĆ Lovro                   
    LACKOVIĆ Lovro                
                     
       DENKEWITZ Florian             
                     
    DENKEWITZ Florian                
GERDENKEWITZ Florian                   
             CALA LESINA Patrick       
ITACALA LESINA Patrick                   
    CALA LESINA Patrick                
                     
       CALA LESINA Patrick             
DENAGERTOFT Jacob                   
    AGERTOFT Jacob                
                     
          CALA LESINA Patrick          
                     
                     
                     
       BOGNAR Peter             
                     
    BOGNAR Peter                
HUNBOGNAR Peter                   
                2. CALA LESINA Patrick    
ROMBORS DUMITRESCU Lucian                   
    BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian                
                     
       BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian             
                     
    JORA Bogdan                
CANJORA Bogdan                   
          BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian          
                     
    ZAKAJEV Djabrail                
AUTZAKAJEV Djabrail                   
       DONCILA Mihail             
MDADONCILA Mihail                   
    DONCILA Mihail                
                     
             BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian       
FRADUMONTIER Pierre                   
    DUMONTIER Pierre                
                     
       DUMONTIER Pierre             
                     
    REA Diego                
ITAREA Diego                   
          DUMONTIER Pierre          
                     
    PAHOR Tim                
SLOPAHOR Tim                   
       PAHOR Tim             
                     
    NAJI David                
HUNNAJI David                   
                   1. D ANGELO Biagio
AUSKATZ Joshua                   
    KATZ Joshua                
                     
       KATZ Joshua             
AUTDORDIC Petar                   
    DORDIC Petar                
HUNMONORI Daniel                   
          D ANGELO Biagio          
                     
    D ANGELO Biagio                
ITAD ANGELO Biagio                   
       D ANGELO Biagio             
ROMSIMO Iozsef                   
    SIMO Iozsef                
                     
             D ANGELO Biagio       
HUNPONGRACZ Bence                   
    PONGRACZ Bence                
                     
       PONGRACZ Bence             
GBRTHOMSON Scott                   
    THOMSON Scott                
                     
          PONGRACZ Bence          
GERMUEHLEGGER Manuel                   
    MUEHLEGGER Manuel                
                     
       KLIKOVAC Petar             
MNEKLIKOVAC Petar                   
    KLIKOVAC Petar                
                     
                D ANGELO Biagio    
ITAARAMU Alessandro                  
    ARAMU Alessandro               
                    
       ARAMU Alessandro            
                    
    TORNYI Dominik               
HUNTORNYI Dominik                  
          SAHA Luukas         
                    
    MIRAN Vincent               
CANMIRAN Vincent                  
       SAHA Luukas            
                    
    SAHA Luukas               
FINSAHA Luukas                  
             ERNE Raphael      
ROMALBU Alin                 
    ALBU Alin              
                   
       ERNE Raphael           
                   
    ERNE Raphael              
SUIERNE Raphael                 
          ERNE Raphael        
                  
    MILIĆ Nemanja             
SERMILIĆ Nemanja                
       MILIĆ Nemanja          
HUNMAKSA Csaba               
    MAKSA Csaba            
                

 

Repasaž


                 
   AGERTOFT Jacob             
AGERTOFT Jacob                
      BOGNAR Peter          
                 
   BOGNAR Peter             
                 
         ORBAN Lehel       
                 
                 
                 
      ORBAN Lehel          
                 
                 
                 
            ORBAN Lehel    
                 
   JORA Bogdan             
JORA Bogdan                
      DONCILA Mihail          
                 
   DONCILA Mihail             
                 
         DUMONTIER Pierre       
                 
                 
                 
      DUMONTIER Pierre          
                 
                 
                 
               3. ERNE Raphael 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
            ERNE Raphael    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
   SIMO Iozsef             
SIMO Iozsef                
      KATZ Joshua          
                 
   KATZ Joshua             
                 
         PONGRACZ Bence       
                 
                 
                 
      PONGRACZ Bence          
                 
                 
                 
            ALBU Alin    
                 
   ALBU Alin             
ALBU Alin                
      ALBU Alin          
                 
   MILIĆ Nemanja             
                 
         ALBU Alin       
                 
                 
                 
      SAHA Luukas          
                 
                 
                 
               3. BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
            BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian