Grand Prix Yekaterinburg

Datum: 19.05.2017 - 21.05.
Kraj: Rusija, Yekaterinburg

Tekmovalna lista članice -52, 18 tekmovalcev


ISRCOHEN Gili                
    COHEN Gili             
                  
       COHEN Gili          
TJKQURBONALIEVA Oishabonu                
    QURBONALIEVA Oishabonu             
                  
          KUZNETSOVA Alesya       
FRAGNETO Astride                
    GNETO Astride             
                  
       KUZNETSOVA Alesya          
RUSKUZNETSOVA Alesya                
    KUZNETSOVA Alesya             
                  
             2. KUZNETSOVA Alesya    
FRABUCHARD Amandine                
    BUCHARD Amandine             
                  
       BUCHARD Amandine          
MGLADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon                
    ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon             
GERSCHNEIDER Miriam                
          BUCHARD Amandine       
HUNPUPP Reka                
    PUPP Reka             
                  
       PUPP Reka          
                  
    MENEZES Sara             
BRAMENEZES Sara                
                1. MIRANDA Erika
RUSKUZIUTINA Natalia                
    KUZIUTINA Natalia             
                  
       KUZIUTINA Natalia          
KAZTUITEKOVA Aigunim                
    TUITEKOVA Aigunim             
                  
          KUZIUTINA Natalia       
CANGUICA Ecaterina                
    GUICA Ecaterina             
                  
       GUICA Ecaterina          
GBREDWARDS Kelly                
    GANBOLD Gantsetseg             
MGLGANBOLD Gantsetseg                
             MIRANDA Erika    
BRAMIRANDA Erika               
    MIRANDA Erika            
                 
       MIRANDA Erika         
                 
    TITOVA Olga            
RUSTITOVA Olga               
          MIRANDA Erika      
BLRSKRYPNIK Darya              
    SKRYPNIK Darya           
                
       SKRYPNIK Darya        
               
    NORDMEYER Nieke          
GERNORDMEYER Nieke            

 

Repasaž


COHEN Gili       
   COHEN Gili    
PUPP Reka       
      3. KUZIUTINA Natalia 
        
   KUZIUTINA Natalia    
        
        
GUICA Ecaterina       
   GUICA Ecaterina    
SKRYPNIK Darya       
      3. BUCHARD Amandine 
        
   BUCHARD Amandine