Grand Prix Yekaterinburg

Datum: 19.05.2017 - 21.05.
Kraj: Rusija, Yekaterinburg

Tekmovalna lista člani +100, 21 tekmovalcev


ROMNATEA Daniel                
    NATEA Daniel             
                  
       NATEA Daniel          
RUSKRIVOBOKOV Anton                
    KRIVOBOKOV Anton             
UZBKHALMURATOV Ikhtiyor                
          BATTULGA Temuulen       
ALGTEMMAR Nadjib                
    TEMMAR Nadjib             
                  
       BATTULGA Temuulen          
MGLBATTULGA Temuulen                
    BATTULGA Temuulen             
ESTMETTIS Juhan                
             MOURA David    
RUSVOLKOV Andrey                
    VOLKOV Andrey             
                  
       VOLKOV Andrey          
AUTALLERSTORFER Daniel                
    ALLERSTORFER Daniel             
                  
          MOURA David       
BRAMOURA David                
    MOURA David             
                  
       MOURA David          
GEOBUGHADZE Onise                
    MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad             
TJKMIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad                
                1. MOURA David
HUNBOR Barna                
    BOR Barna             
                  
       BOR Barna          
BELHARMEGNIES Benjamin                
    BRACHEV Anton             
UKRBRACHEV Anton                
          TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau       
BIHSADIKOVIC Harun                
    SADIKOVIC Harun             
                  
       TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau          
                  
    TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau             
BLRTSIARPITSKI Uladzislau                
             2. MATIASHVILI Levani    
BRASILVA Rafael               
    SILVA Rafael            
                 
       SILVA Rafael         
                 
    SAIDOV Renat            
RUSSAIDOV Renat               
          MATIASHVILI Levani      
GEOMATIASHVILI Levani              
    MATIASHVILI Levani           
                
       MATIASHVILI Levani        
UZBTUROBOEV Shukhrat             
    HEGYI Stephan          
AUTHEGYI Stephan            

 

Repasaž


NATEA Daniel       
   VOLKOV Andrey    
VOLKOV Andrey       
      3. VOLKOV Andrey 
        
   TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau    
        
        
BOR Barna       
   BOR Barna    
SILVA Rafael       
      3. BATTULGA Temuulen 
        
   BATTULGA Temuulen