Grand Prix Yekaterinburg

Datum: 19.05.2017 - 21.05.
Kraj: Rusija, Yekaterinburg

Tekmovalna lista člani -100, 23 tekmovalcev


SWEPACEK Martin                
    PACEK Martin             
                  
       FARA Aaron          
CANDESCHENES Marc                
    FARA Aaron             
AUTFARA Aaron                
          BORODAVKO Jevgenijs       
LATBORODAVKO Jevgenijs                
    BORODAVKO Jevgenijs             
                  
       BORODAVKO Jevgenijs          
BLRSVIRYD Mikita                
    SVIRYD Mikita             
RUSISHIMOV Oleg                
             CIRJENICS Miklos    
BRABUZACARINI Rafael                
    BUZACARINI Rafael             
                  
       IDDIR Alexandre          
FRAIDDIR Alexandre                
    IDDIR Alexandre             
RUSIBRAGIMOV Maksud                
          CIRJENICS Miklos       
HUNCIRJENICS Miklos                
    CIRJENICS Miklos             
                  
       CIRJENICS Miklos          
GEOPARKATI Georgii                
    PARKATI Georgii             
UZBRUSTAMOV Erbol                
                1. CIRJENICS Miklos
BELNIKIFOROV Toma                
    NIKIFOROV Toma             
                  
       ILYASOV Niyaz          
RUSILYASOV Niyaz                
    ILYASOV Niyaz             
                  
          ILYASOV Niyaz       
GBRFLETCHER Benjamin                
    FLETCHER Benjamin             
                  
       BOEHLER Laurin          
AUTBOEHLER Laurin                
    BOEHLER Laurin             
LTUBAUZA Karolis                
             2. ILYASOV Niyaz    
ALGBOUYACOUB Lyes               
    BOUYACOUB Lyes            
                 
       LIPARTELIANI Varlam         
GEOLIPARTELIANI Varlam               
    LIPARTELIANI Varlam            
UZBDONIYOROV Erkin               
          LIPARTELIANI Varlam      
BRACORREA Luciano              
    CORREA Luciano           
                
       CORREA Luciano        
RUSBILALOV Niaz             
    DVARBY Joakim          
SWEDVARBY Joakim            

 

Repasaž


FARA Aaron       
   IDDIR Alexandre    
IDDIR Alexandre       
      3. LIPARTELIANI Varlam 
        
   LIPARTELIANI Varlam    
        
        
BOEHLER Laurin       
   BOEHLER Laurin    
CORREA Luciano       
      3. BOEHLER Laurin 
        
   BORODAVKO Jevgenijs