Grand Prix Yekaterinburg

Datum: 19.05.2017 - 21.05.
Kraj: Rusija, Yekaterinburg

Tekmovalna lista člani -90, 23 tekmovalcev


GBRSTEWART Max                
    STEWART Max             
                  
       SILVA Eduardo          
PORSILVA Eduardo                
    SILVA Eduardo             
LTUNENARTAVICIUS Rokas                
          SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz       
ESPSHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz                
    SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz             
                  
       SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz          
RUSZHAMBEKOV Said Emi                
    ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi             
FRAPIETRI Loic                
             2. TOTH Krisztian    
HUNTOTH Krisztian                
    TOTH Krisztian             
                  
       TOTH Krisztian          
RUSOGANISIAN David                
    MAJDOV Nemanja             
SERMAJDOV Nemanja                
          TOTH Krisztian       
GEOMARGIANI Ushangi                
    MARGIANI Ushangi             
                  
       MARGIANI Ushangi          
UZBSHUKUROV Jasurbek                
    DELGER Tserennyam             
MGLDELGER Tserennyam                
                1. NAGASAWA Kenta
NEDVAN T END Noel                
    VAN T END Noel             
                  
       VAN T END Noel          
GEOSIDAMONIDZE Nika                
    SIDAMONIDZE Nika             
RUSROSLYAKOV Aleksander                
          VAN T END Noel       
ALGBENAMADI Abderahmane                
    BENAMADI Abderahmane             
                  
       BENAMADI Abderahmane          
TJKNAZIROV Ekubzhon                
    NAZIROV Ekubzhon             
                  
             NAGASAWA Kenta    
RUSMAGOMEDOV Magomed               
    MAGOMEDOV Magomed            
                 
       MAGOMEDOV Magomed         
BLRVARAPAYEU Yahor               
    VARAPAYEU Yahor            
AUTPACHER Johannes               
          NAGASAWA Kenta      
JPNNAGASAWA Kenta              
    NAGASAWA Kenta           
                
       NAGASAWA Kenta        
ESTKUUSIK Mattias             
    KRIEBER GAGNON Louis          
CANKRIEBER GAGNON Louis            

 

Repasaž


SILVA Eduardo       
   MARGIANI Ushangi    
MARGIANI Ushangi       
      3. VAN T END Noel 
        
   VAN T END Noel    
        
        
BENAMADI Abderahmane       
   MAGOMEDOV Magomed    
MAGOMEDOV Magomed       
      3. MAGOMEDOV Magomed 
        
   SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz