Grand Prix Yekaterinburg

Datum: 19.05.2017 - 21.05.
Kraj: Rusija, Yekaterinburg

Tekmovalna lista člani -81, 28 tekmovalcev


NEDDE WIT Frank                
    DE WIT Frank             
                  
       DE WIT Frank          
GEOKIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi                
    KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi             
FRAKERMARREC Julian                
          DE WIT Frank       
HUNCSOKNYAI Laszlo                
    CSOKNYAI Laszlo             
BELBOTTIEAU Joachim                
       CHAPARYAN Andranik          
ARMCHAPARYAN Andranik                
    CHAPARYAN Andranik             
RUSAZIZOV Abas                
             KHALMURZAEV Khasan    
RUSKHALMURZAEV Khasan                
    KHALMURZAEV Khasan             
                  
       KHALMURZAEV Khasan          
JPNWATANABE Hayato                
    WATANABE Hayato             
MGLBATMUNKH Altansukh                
          KHALMURZAEV Khasan       
EGYABDELAAL Mohamed                
    RASULOV Kamoliddin             
UZBRASULOV Kamoliddin                
       BRIAND Etienne          
TJKMURODOV Akmal                
    BRIAND Etienne             
CANBRIAND Etienne                
                1. KHALMURZAEV Khasan
BRAPENALBER Victor                
    PENALBER Victor             
                  
       PENALBER Victor          
POREGUTIDZE Anri                
    EGUTIDZE Anri             
TJKMURODOV Safarbek                
          KHABACHIROV Murat       
CANVALOIS-FORTIER Antoine                
    NDIAYE Pape Doudou             
FRANDIAYE Pape Doudou                
       KHABACHIROV Murat          
MGLBAYANMUNKH Gaajadamba                
    KHABACHIROV Murat             
RUSKHABACHIROV Murat                
             2. UNGVARI Attila    
HUNUNGVARI Attila               
    UNGVARI Attila            
                 
       UNGVARI Attila         
KAZOTEULIYEV Kazhymukan               
    CHOUCHI Sami            
BELCHOUCHI Sami               
          UNGVARI Attila      
GEOREKHVIASHVILI Zebeda              
    REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda           
RUSSEMENOV Stanislav              
       REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda        
ESTDURAN German             
    AZIMOV Sunnatulla          
UZBAZIMOV Sunnatulla            

 

Repasaž


CHAPARYAN Andranik       
   BRIAND Etienne    
BRIAND Etienne       
      3. BRIAND Etienne 
        
   KHABACHIROV Murat    
        
        
PENALBER Victor       
   REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda    
REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda       
      3. REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda 
        
   DE WIT Frank