Grand Prix Yekaterinburg

Datum: 19.05.2017 - 21.05.
Kraj: Rusija, Yekaterinburg

Tekmovalna lista člani -73, 25 tekmovalcev


JPNHASHIMOTO Soichi                
    HASHIMOTO Soichi             
                  
       HASHIMOTO Soichi          
BRACARMO Luis                
    DELPOPOLO Nicholas             
USADELPOPOLO Nicholas                
          HASHIMOTO Soichi       
FRADUPRAT Pierre                
    DUPRAT Pierre             
ROMCERCEA Marcel                
       DUPRAT Pierre          
RUSKARAPETIAN Ferdinand                
    OZDOEV Zelimkha             
RUSOZDOEV Zelimkha                
             HASHIMOTO Soichi    
EGYMOHYELDIN Mohamed                
    MOHYELDIN Mohamed             
                  
       MOHYELDIN Mohamed          
KGZKANATBEKOV Adilet                
    WAGNER Christopher             
AUTWAGNER Christopher                
          MARGELIDON Arthur       
CANMARGELIDON Arthur                
    MARGELIDON Arthur             
                  
       MARGELIDON Arthur          
MGLBATERDENE Purevdavaa                
    VASILEV Oleg             
RUSVASILEV Oleg                
                1. HASHIMOTO Soichi
SWEMACIAS Tommy                
    MACIAS Tommy             
                  
       AXUS Benjamin          
TJKZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin                
    AXUS Benjamin             
FRAAXUS Benjamin                
          CONTINI Marcelo       
BRACONTINI Marcelo                
    CONTINI Marcelo             
                  
       CONTINI Marcelo          
RUSKHAMKHOEV Arbi                
    KHAMKHOEV Arbi             
UZBSHOMURODOV Sarvar                
             2. CONTINI Marcelo    
RUSKURZHEV Uali               
    KURZHEV Uali            
                 
       YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu         
KGZATTOKUROV Ilimbek               
    YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu            
MGLYONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu               
          VAN T WESTENDE Sam      
NEDVAN T WESTENDE Sam              
    VAN T WESTENDE Sam           
                
       VAN T WESTENDE Sam        
CANLANGLOIS Bradley             
    REITER Lukas          
AUTREITER Lukas            

 

Repasaž


DUPRAT Pierre       
   DUPRAT Pierre    
MOHYELDIN Mohamed       
      3. DUPRAT Pierre 
        
   VAN T WESTENDE Sam    
        
        
AXUS Benjamin       
   AXUS Benjamin    
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu       
      3. AXUS Benjamin 
        
   MARGELIDON Arthur