Grand Prix Yekaterinburg

Datum: 19.05.2017 - 21.05.
Kraj: Rusija, Yekaterinburg

Tekmovalna lista člani -66, 25 tekmovalcev


MGLDAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg                
    DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg             
                  
       MINKOU Dzmitry          
BLRMINKOU Dzmitry                
    MINKOU Dzmitry             
ESPGAITERO MARTIN Alberto                
          CHIBANA Charles       
BRACHIBANA Charles                
    CHIBANA Charles             
LTUVITKAUSKAS Kestutis                
       CHIBANA Charles          
UZBYULDOSHEV Murodjon                
    VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth             
BELVAN GANSBEKE Kenneth                
             2. CHIBANA Charles    
RUSARDANOV Aznaur                
    ARDANOV Aznaur             
                  
       NINIASHVILI Bagrati          
GEONINIASHVILI Bagrati                
    NINIASHVILI Bagrati             
TJKKARIMZOD Navruz                
          SHAMILOV Yakub       
RUSSHAMILOV Yakub                
    SHAMILOV Yakub             
                  
       SHAMILOV Yakub          
KAZMAULENIN Abilkaiyr                
    MAULENIN Abilkaiyr             
KGZCHOROEV Alibek                
                1. ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
MGLDOVDON Altansukh                
    DOVDON Altansukh             
                  
       DOVDON Altansukh          
BIHZADRO Petar                
    ZADRO Petar             
KGZMUKTAROV Aidin                
          DOVDON Altansukh       
GEOGIUNASHVILI Lasha                
    GIUNASHVILI Lasha             
                  
       KHAMETOV Islam          
BRAFUZITA Marcelo                
    KHAMETOV Islam             
RUSKHAMETOV Islam                
             ABDULZHALILOV Abdula    
POROLEINIC Sergiu               
    OLEINIC Sergiu            
                 
       OLEINIC Sergiu         
ESPURIARTE Gar               
    ZHENGISSOV Amirbek            
KAZZHENGISSOV Amirbek               
          ABDULZHALILOV Abdula      
RUSABDULZHALILOV Abdula              
    ABDULZHALILOV Abdula           
                
       ABDULZHALILOV Abdula        
FRAFLAMENT Sacha             
    FLAMENT Sacha          
UZBOLIMOV Hojiakbar            

 

Repasaž


MINKOU Dzmitry       
   MINKOU Dzmitry    
NINIASHVILI Bagrati       
      3. MINKOU Dzmitry 
        
   DOVDON Altansukh    
        
        
KHAMETOV Islam       
   KHAMETOV Islam    
OLEINIC Sergiu       
      3. KHAMETOV Islam 
        
   SHAMILOV Yakub