Continental seniors

Datum: 20.04.2017 - 23.04.
Kraj: Poljska, Warsaw

Tekmovalna lista članice -52, 26 tekmovalcev


ALBKELMENDI Majlinda                
    KELMENDI Majlinda             
                  
       KELMENDI Majlinda          
GBRGILES Chelsie                
    GILES Chelsie             
POLPIENKOWSKA Karolina                
          KELMENDI Majlinda       
BLRSKRYPNIK Darya                
    SKRYPNIK Darya             
BELVAN SNICK Charline                
       TSCHOPP Evelyne          
SUITSCHOPP Evelyne                
    TSCHOPP Evelyne             
ISRBEZALEL Ariel                
             KELMENDI Majlinda    
ROMFLORIAN Larisa                
    FLORIAN Larisa             
                  
       FLORIAN Larisa          
AZEAZIZOVA Nazakat                
    PUPP Reka             
HUNPUPP Reka                
          RAMOS Joana       
ROMCHITU Andrea                
    CHITU Andrea             
                  
       RAMOS Joana          
PORRAMOS Joana                
    RAMOS Joana             
NORRUBINSTEIN Madelene                
                1. KELMENDI Majlinda
ISRCOHEN Gili                
    COHEN Gili             
                  
       COHEN Gili          
BELBLAVIER Myriam                
    FREITAS Leandra             
PORFREITAS Leandra                
          KUZNETSOVA Alesya       
FRABUCHARD Amandine                
    EDWARDS Kelly             
GBREDWARDS Kelly                
       KUZNETSOVA Alesya          
CROŠIKIĆ Tena                
    KUZNETSOVA Alesya             
RUSKUZNETSOVA Alesya                
             2. KUZNETSOVA Alesya    
IJFKRASNIQI Distria               
    KRASNIQI Distria            
                 
       KRASNIQI Distria         
HUNKELIGER Bernadett               
    PERENC Agata            
POLPERENC Agata               
          GIUFFRIDA Odette      
ITAGIUFFRIDA Odette              
    GIUFFRIDA Odette           
                
       GIUFFRIDA Odette        
ARMBALASANYAN Sose             
    KORKMAZ Irem          
TURKORKMAZ Irem            

 

Repasaž


TSCHOPP Evelyne       
   TSCHOPP Evelyne    
FLORIAN Larisa       
      3. TSCHOPP Evelyne 
        
   GIUFFRIDA Odette    
        
        
COHEN Gili       
   COHEN Gili    
KRASNIQI Distria       
      3. RAMOS Joana 
        
   RAMOS Joana