Continental seniors

Datum: 20.04.2017 - 23.04.
Kraj: Poljska, Warsaw

Tekmovalna lista članice -48, 20 tekmovalcev


SERNIKOLIĆ Milica                
    NIKOLIĆ Milica             
                  
       NIKOLIĆ Milica          
PORSIDEROT Maria                
    SIDEROT Maria             
ROMPOP Alexandra                
          BILODID Daria       
RUSPERSIDSKAIA Mariia                
    PERSIDSKAIA Mariia             
                  
       BILODID Daria          
                  
    BILODID Daria             
UKRBILODID Daria                
             BILODID Daria    
ISRMINSKER Noa                
    MINSKER Noa             
                  
       MINSKER Noa          
GEOALADOSHVILI Olga                
    ALADOSHVILI Olga             
                  
          CSERNOVICZKI Eva       
HUNCSERNOVICZKI Eva                
    CSERNOVICZKI Eva             
                  
       CSERNOVICZKI Eva          
TURSENTURK Gulkader                
    GURBANLI Aisha             
AZEGURBANLI Aisha                
                1. BILODID Daria
UKRCHERNIAK Maryna                
    CHERNIAK Maryna             
                  
       CHERNIAK Maryna          
PORDIOGO Joana                
    KONIECZNY Ewa             
POLKONIECZNY Ewa                
          UNGUREANU Monica       
ROMUNGUREANU Monica                
    UNGUREANU Monica             
                  
       UNGUREANU Monica          
ESPGARCIA MESA C.                
    GARCIA MESA C.             
                  
             2. DOLGOVA Irina    
ISRRISHONY Shira               
    RISHONY Shira            
                 
       RISHONY Shira         
ALBKELMENDI Fjolla               
    KELMENDI Fjolla            
                 
          DOLGOVA Irina      
FRACLEMENT Melanie              
    CLEMENT Melanie           
                
       DOLGOVA Irina        
ITAMILANI Francesca             
    DOLGOVA Irina          
RUSDOLGOVA Irina            

 

Repasaž


NIKOLIĆ Milica       
   MINSKER Noa    
MINSKER Noa       
      3. UNGUREANU Monica 
        
   UNGUREANU Monica    
        
        
CHERNIAK Maryna       
   CHERNIAK Maryna    
RISHONY Shira       
      3. CSERNOVICZKI Eva 
        
   CSERNOVICZKI Eva