Continental seniors

Datum: 20.04.2017 - 23.04.
Kraj: Poljska, Warsaw

Tekmovalna lista člani +100, 23 tekmovalcev


HUNBOR Barna                
    BOR Barna             
                  
       SARNACKI Maciej          
POLSARNACKI Maciej                
    SARNACKI Maciej             
AUTALLERSTORFER Daniel                
          SARNACKI Maciej       
GEOKOKAURI Ushangi                
    KOKAURI Ushangi             
                  
       SADIKOVIC Harun          
                  
    SADIKOVIC Harun             
BIHSADIKOVIC Harun                
             2. OKRUASHVILI Adam    
UKRKHAMMO Yakiv                
    KHAMMO Yakiv             
                  
       KHAMMO Yakiv          
BLRTSIARPITSKI Uladzislau                
    YAZICI Feyyaz             
TURYAZICI Feyyaz                
          OKRUASHVILI Adam       
GEOOKRUASHVILI Adam                
    OKRUASHVILI Adam             
                  
       OKRUASHVILI Adam          
LTUPASKEVICIUS Marius                
    PASKEVICIUS Marius             
BELHARMEGNIES Benjamin                
                1. TUSHISHVILI Guram
ROMNATEA Daniel                
    NATEA Daniel             
                  
       KRPALEK Lukas          
CZEKRPALEK Lukas                
    KRPALEK Lukas             
ESTMETTIS Juhan                
          TUSHISHVILI Guram       
GEOTUSHISHVILI Guram                
    TUSHISHVILI Guram             
                  
       TUSHISHVILI Guram          
POLGRABOWSKI Kamil                
    GRABOWSKI Kamil             
TURADIYAMAN Semih                
             TUSHISHVILI Guram    
UKRBONDARENKO Stanislav               
    BONDARENKO Stanislav            
                 
       BONDARENKO Stanislav         
BLRKUKHARENKA Yahor               
    KUKHARENKA Yahor            
GERHEINLE Sven               
          MEYER Roy      
NEDMEYER Roy              
    MEYER Roy           
                
       MEYER Roy        
AUTHEGYI Stephan             
    HEGYI Stephan          
SERCULUM Zarko            

 

Repasaž


SADIKOVIC Harun       
   SADIKOVIC Harun    
KHAMMO Yakiv       
      3. MEYER Roy 
        
   MEYER Roy    
        
        
KRPALEK Lukas       
   KRPALEK Lukas    
BONDARENKO Stanislav       
      3. KRPALEK Lukas 
        
   SARNACKI Maciej