Continental seniors

Datum: 20.04.2017 - 23.04.
Kraj: Poljska, Warsaw

Tekmovalna lista člani -100, 35 tekmovalcev


AZEGASIMOV Elmar                   
    GASIMOV Elmar                
                     
       GASIMOV Elmar             
GERGALANDI Philipp                   
    GALANDI Philipp                
                     
          GASIMOV Elmar          
                     
    FOGASY Gergo                
HUNFOGASY Gergo                   
       SVIRYD Mikita             
BLRSVIRYD Mikita                   
    SVIRYD Mikita                
                     
             GASIMOV Elmar       
PORFONSECA Jorge                   
    FONSECA Jorge                
                     
       FONSECA Jorge             
CROKUMRIĆ Zlatko                   
    KUMRIĆ Zlatko                
                     
          DENISOV Kirill          
TURROMANYUK Oleksandr                   
    DENISOV Kirill                
RUSDENISOV Kirill                   
       DENISOV Kirill             
MNEPANTIĆ Danilo                   
    PANTIĆ Danilo                
                     
                MAMMADOV Elkhan    
AZEMAMMADOV Elkhan                   
    MAMMADOV Elkhan                
                     
       MAMMADOV Elkhan             
                     
    D ARCO Vincenzo                
ITAD ARCO Vincenzo                   
          MAMMADOV Elkhan          
                     
    NIKIFORENKO Arturs                
LATNIKIFORENKO Arturs                   
       NIKIFORENKO Arturs             
                     
    KRONBERGER Christoph                
AUTKRONBERGER Christoph                   
             MAMMADOV Elkhan       
SWEPACEK Martin                   
    PACEK Martin                
                     
       PALTCHIK Peter             
ISRPALTCHIK Peter                   
    PALTCHIK Peter                
                     
          PALTCHIK Peter          
                     
    BOGDANIC Borislav                
BIHBOGDANIC Borislav                   
       RANDL Milan             
SVKRANDL Milan                   
    RANDL Milan                
                     
                   1. MAMMADOV Elkhan
NEDKORREL Michael                   
    KORREL Michael                
                     
       KORREL Michael             
                     
    MATEI Daniel                
ROMMATEI Daniel                   
          KORREL Michael          
POLWOJCIK Jakub                   
    FARA Aaron                
AUTFARA Aaron                   
       CIRJENICS Miklos             
HUNCIRJENICS Miklos                   
    CIRJENICS Miklos                
                     
             KORREL Michael       
RUSZANKISHIEV Kazbek                   
    ZANKISHIEV Kazbek                
                     
       ZANKISHIEV Kazbek             
                     
    BAUZA Karolis                
LTUBAUZA Karolis                   
          ZANKISHIEV Kazbek          
GERFREY Johannes Valentin                   
    FREY Johannes Valentin                
                     
       FREY Johannes Valentin             
                     
    HAJAS Matej                
SVKHAJAS Matej                   
                2. MARET Cyril    
FRAMARET Cyril                  
    MARET Cyril               
                    
       MARET Cyril            
GREMASMANIDIS Tentore                  
    MASMANIDIS Tentore               
                    
          MARET Cyril         
                    
    MINASKIN Grigori               
ESTMINASKIN Grigori                  
       BORODAVKO Jevgenijs            
LATBORODAVKO Jevgenijs                  
    BORODAVKO Jevgenijs               
                    
             MARET Cyril      
BELNIKIFOROV Toma                 
    NIKIFOROV Toma              
                   
       LIPARTELIANI Varlam           
GEOLIPARTELIANI Varlam                 
    LIPARTELIANI Varlam              
ITALOPORCHIO Giuliano                 
          LIPARTELIANI Varlam        
                  
    FLETCHER Benjamin             
GBRFLETCHER Benjamin                
       FLETCHER Benjamin          
SWEDVARBY Joakim               
    DVARBY Joakim            
                

 

Repasaž


DENISOV Kirill       
   DENISOV Kirill    
PALTCHIK Peter       
      3. DENISOV Kirill 
        
   KORREL Michael    
        
        
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek       
   ZANKISHIEV Kazbek    
LIPARTELIANI Varlam       
      3. ZANKISHIEV Kazbek 
        
   GASIMOV Elmar