Continental seniors

Datum: 20.04.2017 - 23.04.
Kraj: Poljska, Warsaw

Tekmovalna lista člani -90, 34 tekmovalcev


FRACLERGET Axel                   
    CLERGET Axel                
                     
       CLERGET Axel             
                     
    VER Gabor                
HUNVER Gabor                   
          CLERGET Axel          
ESTKUUSIK Mattias                   
    KUUSIK Mattias                
                     
       KUUSIK Mattias             
MDAPRETIVATII Ghenadie                   
    SONERUD Julius                
SWESONERUD Julius                   
             CLERGET Axel       
NEDVAN T END Noel                   
    VAN T END Noel                
                     
       VAN T END Noel             
                     
    VIITANEN Samuli                
FINVIITANEN Samuli                   
          MAJDOV Nemanja          
SERMAJDOV Nemanja                   
    MAJDOV Nemanja                
                     
       MAJDOV Nemanja             
                     
    MEIER Tobias                
SUIMEIER Tobias                   
                2. CLERGET Axel    
RUSKHALMURZAEV Khusen                   
    KHALMURZAEV Khusen                
                     
       KHALMURZAEV Khusen             
                     
    SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz                
ESPSHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz                   
          KHALMURZAEV Khusen          
POLKUCZERA Piotr                   
    KUCZERA Piotr                
                     
       KUCZERA Piotr             
                     
    ZILKA Peter                
SVKZILKA Peter                   
             KHALMURZAEV Khusen       
GEOGVINIASHVILI Beka                   
    GVINIASHVILI Beka                
                     
       GVINIASHVILI Beka             
                     
    NHABALI Quedjau                
UKRNHABALI Quedjau                   
          GVINIASHVILI Beka          
ROMBODIRLAU Gheorghe cristian                   
    BODIRLAU Gheorghe cristian                
                     
       MUNGAI Nicolas             
ITAMUNGAI Nicolas                   
    MUNGAI Nicolas                
                     
                   1. KUKOLJ Aleksandar
SERKUKOLJ Aleksandar                   
    KUKOLJ Aleksandar                
                     
       KUKOLJ Aleksandar             
LATMILENBERGS Aigars                   
    GROSSKLAUS Ciril                
SUIGROSSKLAUS Ciril                   
          KUKOLJ Aleksandar          
LTUNENARTAVICIUS Rokas                   
    NENARTAVICIUS Rokas                
                     
       NENARTAVICIUS Rokas             
GERTRIPPEL Eduard                   
    TRIPPEL Eduard                
                     
             KUKOLJ Aleksandar       
GBRSTEWART Max                   
    STEWART Max                
                     
       STEWART Max             
                     
    EFEMGIL Batuhan                
TUREFEMGIL Batuhan                   
          KALJULAID Klen kristofer          
                     
    KALJULAID Klen kristofer                
ESTKALJULAID Klen kristofer                   
       KALJULAID Klen kristofer             
POLCIECHOMSKI Patryk                   
    CIECHOMSKI Patryk                
                     
                KUKOLJ Aleksandar    
SLOŽGANK Mihael                  
    ŽGANK Mihael               
                    
       VARAPAYEU Yahor            
                    
    VARAPAYEU Yahor               
BLRVARAPAYEU Yahor                  
          VARAPAYEU Yahor         
                    
    PACHER Johannes               
AUTPACHER Johannes                  
       KLAMMERT David            
CZEKLAMMERT David                  
    KLAMMERT David               
                    
             MEHDIYEV Mammadali      
AZEMEHDIYEV Mammadali                 
    MEHDIYEV Mammadali              
                   
       MEHDIYEV Mammadali           
MDADUMBRAVA Ion                 
    DUMBRAVA Ion              
                   
          MEHDIYEV Mammadali        
PORRODRIGUES Tiago                
    RODRIGUES Tiago             
                  
       BUBANJA Marko          
                 
    BUBANJA Marko            
AUTBUBANJA Marko              

 

Repasaž


MAJDOV Nemanja       
   GVINIASHVILI Beka    
GVINIASHVILI Beka       
      3. GVINIASHVILI Beka 
        
   MEHDIYEV Mammadali    
        
        
KALJULAID Klen kristofer       
   VARAPAYEU Yahor    
VARAPAYEU Yahor       
      3. KHALMURZAEV Khusen 
        
   KHALMURZAEV Khusen