Continental seniors

Datum: 20.04.2017 - 23.04.
Kraj: Poljska, Warsaw

Tekmovalna lista člani -81, 35 tekmovalcev


BULIVANOV Ivaylo                   
    IVANOV Ivaylo                
                     
       IVANOV Ivaylo             
UKRKRIVCHACH Sergiy                   
    KRIVCHACH Sergiy                
                     
          IVANOV Ivaylo          
BELCASSE Matthias                   
    CASSE Matthias                
                     
       CASSE Matthias             
                     
    GOTONOAGA Dorin                
MDAGOTONOAGA Dorin                   
             RESSEL Dominic       
GERRESSEL Dominic                   
    RESSEL Dominic                
                     
       RESSEL Dominic             
TURGULDUREN Ilker                   
    GULDUREN Ilker                
ITAMARCONCINI Matteo                   
          RESSEL Dominic          
                     
    KUBIENIEC Jakub                
POLKUBIENIEC Jakub                   
       MARTINHO Joao             
PORMARTINHO Joao                   
    MARTINHO Joao                
                     
                2. RESSEL Dominic    
RUSLAPPINAGOV Aslan                   
    LAPPINAGOV Aslan                
                     
       LAPPINAGOV Aslan             
                     
    PUTINS Juris                
LATPUTINS Juris                   
          LAPPINAGOV Aslan          
                     
    PETR Ivan                
CZEPETR Ivan                   
       NDIAYE Pape Doudou             
FRANDIAYE Pape Doudou                   
    NDIAYE Pape Doudou                
                     
             REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda       
HUNUNGVARI Attila                   
    UNGVARI Attila                
                     
       UNGVARI Attila             
                     
    MILIĆ Arso                
MNEMILIĆ Arso                   
          REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda          
                     
    REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda                
GEOREKHVIASHVILI Zebeda                   
       REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda             
                     
    VISAN Vlad                
ROMVISAN Vlad                   
                   1. KHUBETSOV Alan
NEDDE WIT Frank                   
    DE WIT Frank                
                     
       DE WIT Frank             
                     
    ESPOSITO Antonio                
ITAESPOSITO Antonio                   
          DE WIT Frank          
                     
    SZOCS Elemer                
ROMSZOCS Elemer                   
       CHAPARYAN Andranik             
                     
    CHAPARYAN Andranik                
ARMCHAPARYAN Andranik                   
             DE WIT Frank       
HUNCSOKNYAI Laszlo                   
    CSOKNYAI Laszlo                
                     
       MUENNICH Benjamin             
GERMUENNICH Benjamin                   
    MUENNICH Benjamin                
FRAPIERRE Baptiste                   
          DRUŽETA Dominik          
CRODRUŽETA Dominik                   
    DRUŽETA Dominik                
                     
       DRUŽETA Dominik             
                     
    MIKUCKIS Filips                
LATMIKUCKIS Filips                   
                KHUBETSOV Alan    
RUSKHUBETSOV Alan                  
    KHUBETSOV Alan               
                    
       KHUBETSOV Alan            
BELCHOUCHI Sami                  
    CHOUCHI Sami               
POREGUTIDZE Anri                  
          KHUBETSOV Alan         
                    
    SZWARNOWIECKI Damian               
POLSZWARNOWIECKI Damian                  
       SZWARNOWIECKI Damian            
SERDOSEN Bojan                  
    DOSEN Bojan               
                    
             KHUBETSOV Alan      
AZEISMAYILOV Rufat                 
    ISMAYILOV Rufat              
                   
       ISMAYILOV Rufat           
ESTTONISTE Kristjan                 
    TONISTE Kristjan              
                   
          ZABOROSCIUC Nicon        
MNEMRVALJEVIC Srdjan                
    MRVALJEVIC Srdjan             
                  
       ZABOROSCIUC Nicon          
MDAZABOROSCIUC Nicon               
    ZABOROSCIUC Nicon            
                

 

Repasaž


IVANOV Ivaylo       
   LAPPINAGOV Aslan    
LAPPINAGOV Aslan       
      3. LAPPINAGOV Aslan 
        
   DE WIT Frank    
        
        
DRUŽETA Dominik       
   DRUŽETA Dominik    
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon       
      3. DRUŽETA Dominik 
        
   REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda