Continental seniors

Datum: 20.04.2017 - 23.04.
Kraj: Poljska, Warsaw

Tekmovalna lista člani -73, 43 tekmovalcev


AZEORUJOV Rustam                   
    ORUJOV Rustam                
                     
       ORUJOV Rustam             
CYPKOURTIDES Roudolf                   
    SEPPA Andre                
ESTSEPPA Andre                   
          ORUJOV Rustam          
SERMOSIC Filip                   
    MOSIC Filip                
                     
       KARAPETIAN Ferdinand             
RUSKARAPETIAN Ferdinand                   
    KARAPETIAN Ferdinand                
                     
             MOGUSHKOV Musa       
RUSMOGUSHKOV Musa                   
    MOGUSHKOV Musa                
                     
       MOGUSHKOV Musa             
ITACASAGLIA Leonardo                   
    GUSIČ Nikola                
MNEGUSIČ Nikola                   
          MOGUSHKOV Musa          
NEDVAN T WESTENDE Sam                   
    KHOMULA Artem                
UKRKHOMULA Artem                   
       CERCEA Marcel             
ROMCERCEA Marcel                   
    CERCEA Marcel                
                     
                2. MOGUSHKOV Musa    
RUSIARTCEV Denis                   
    IARTCEV Denis                
                     
       IARTCEV Denis             
GREAZOIDIS Georgios                   
    BEKTAS Murat                
TURBEKTAS Murat                   
          IARTCEV Denis          
                     
    TARULIS Deividas                
LTUTARULIS Deividas                   
       WAGNER Christopher             
MDATATARESCU Norin                   
    WAGNER Christopher                
AUTWAGNER Christopher                   
             BUTBUL Tohar       
ISRBUTBUL Tohar                   
    BUTBUL Tohar                
                     
       BUTBUL Tohar             
ALBMOLLOSMANI Armando                   
    CARMO Luis                
BRACARMO Luis                   
          BUTBUL Tohar          
SLOHOJAK Martin                   
    HOJAK Martin                
                     
       KORVAL Loic             
FRAKORVAL Loic                   
    KORVAL Loic                
                     
                   1. HEYDAROV Hidayat
GEOSHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha                   
    SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha                
                     
       SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha             
ROMRAICU Alexandru                   
    DREBOT Serhiy                
UKRDREBOT Serhiy                   
          REITER Lukas          
                     
    VRENOZI Jon                
ALBVRENOZI Jon                   
       REITER Lukas             
AUTREITER Lukas                   
    REITER Lukas                
                     
             UNGVARI Miklos       
HUNUNGVARI Miklos                   
    UNGVARI Miklos                
                     
       UNGVARI Miklos             
                     
    ZINGG Anthony                
GERZINGG Anthony                   
          UNGVARI Miklos          
LATFEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs                   
    FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs                
                     
       FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs             
PORFERNANDES Jorge                   
    FERNANDES Jorge                
ARMGHAZARYAN Arsen                   
                HEYDAROV Hidayat    
SWEMACIAS Tommy                  
    MACIAS Tommy               
                    
       MACIAS Tommy            
ITAGISMONDO Andrea                  
    GISMONDO Andrea               
                    
          MACIAS Tommy         
CZEJECMINEK Jakub                  
    GJAKOVA Akil               
IJFGJAKOVA Akil                  
       GJAKOVA Akil            
MDAANDRIES Cornel                  
    ANDRIES Cornel               
                    
             HEYDAROV Hidayat      
AZEHEYDAROV Hidayat                 
    HEYDAROV Hidayat              
                   
       HEYDAROV Hidayat           
LTURYBINAS Regimantas                 
    RAMIREZ Javier              
ESPRAMIREZ Javier                 
          HEYDAROV Hidayat        
MONBESSI Cedric                
    CHAINE Guillaume             
FRACHAINE Guillaume                
       VANLIOGLU Hasan          
TURVANLIOGLU Hasan               
    VANLIOGLU Hasan            
                

 

Repasaž


ORUJOV Rustam       
   ORUJOV Rustam    
IARTCEV Denis       
      3. ORUJOV Rustam 
        
   UNGVARI Miklos    
        
        
REITER Lukas       
   MACIAS Tommy    
MACIAS Tommy       
      3. MACIAS Tommy 
        
   BUTBUL Tohar