Continental seniors

Datum: 20.04.2017 - 23.04.
Kraj: Poljska, Warsaw

Tekmovalna lista člani -66, 31 tekmovalcev


ISRFLICKER Tal                
    FLICKER Tal             
                  
       MINKOU Dzmitry          
LTUKLOKOV Andrej                
    MINKOU Dzmitry             
BLRMINKOU Dzmitry                
          ZANTARAIA Georgii       
UKRZANTARAIA Georgii                
    ZANTARAIA Georgii             
POLWAWRZYCZEK Patryk                
       ZANTARAIA Georgii          
ITAMEDVES Matteo                
    MEDVES Matteo             
FRAMARIAC Alexandre                
             ZANTARAIA Georgii    
GEOMARGVELASHVILI Vazha                
    MARGVELASHVILI Vazha             
ESPURIARTE Gar                
       POLIAK Matej          
GREKESIDIS Anastasios                
    POLIAK Matej             
SVKPOLIAK Matej                
          POLIAK Matej       
POROLEINIC Sergiu                
    OLEINIC Sergiu             
SERBUNČIĆ Strahinja                
       SANDAL Sinan          
BELVAN GANSBEKE Kenneth                
    SANDAL Sinan             
TURSANDAL Sinan                
                1. ZANTARAIA Georgii
AZESHIKHALIZADE Nijat                
    SHIKHALIZADE Nijat             
GERSCHEIBEL Manuel                
       SHIKHALIZADE Nijat          
BELLEFEVERE Jasper                
    LEFEVERE Jasper             
CYPTRIKOMITIS Christos                
          SHIKHALIZADE Nijat       
RUSKHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal                
    KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal             
AUTTIEFGRABER Andreas                
       KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal          
LTULUKOSEVICIUS Mykolas                
    BETA Alexander             
POLBETA Alexander                
             2. GOMBOC Adrian    
ISRSHMAILOV Baruch               
    SHMAILOV Baruch            
MDAVIERU Denis               
       SHMAILOV Baruch         
SERVUKIČEVIĆ Marko               
    IADOV Bogdan            
UKRIADOV Bogdan               
          GOMBOC Adrian      
SLOGOMBOC Adrian              
    GOMBOC Adrian           
PORCRISOSTOMO Joao              
       GOMBOC Adrian        
BIHZADRO Petar             
    ZADRO Petar          
MNENURKOVIĆ Jusuf            

 

Repasaž


MINKOU Dzmitry       
   MINKOU Dzmitry    
SANDAL Sinan       
      3. SHIKHALIZADE Nijat 
        
   SHIKHALIZADE Nijat    
        
        
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal       
   SHMAILOV Baruch    
SHMAILOV Baruch       
      3. POLIAK Matej 
        
   POLIAK Matej