Continental seniors

Datum: 20.04.2017 - 23.04.
Kraj: Poljska, Warsaw

Tekmovalna lista članice -63, 22 tekmovalcev


SLOTRSTENJAK Tina                
    TRSTENJAK Tina             
                  
       TRSTENJAK Tina          
CROBLAGOJEVIĆ Maja                
    DAVYDOVA Daria             
RUSDAVYDOVA Daria                
          TRSTENJAK Tina       
ITAGWEND Edwige                
    GWEND Edwige             
                  
       GWEND Edwige          
ESPPUCHE PALAO Isabel                
    PUCHE PALAO Isabel             
                  
             TRSTENJAK Tina    
GBRSCHLESINGER Alice                
    SCHLESINGER Alice             
                  
       SCHLESINGER Alice          
POLTALACH Karolina                
    TALACH Karolina             
NEDVERMEER Sanne                
          TRAJDOS Martyna       
GERTRAJDOS Martyna                
    TRAJDOS Martyna             
                  
       TRAJDOS Martyna          
AUTKRSSAKOVA Magdalena                
    KRSSAKOVA Magdalena             
ISRSHOR Rotem                
                1. TRSTENJAK Tina
FRAAGBEGNENOU Clarisse                
    AGBEGNENOU Clarisse             
                  
       AGBEGNENOU Clarisse          
BLRKAZANOI Daniela                
    LIVESEY Amy             
GBRLIVESEY Amy                
          AGBEGNENOU Clarisse       
SLOLEŠKI Andreja                
    LEŠKI Andreja             
                  
       VALKOVA Ekaterina          
CROMIŠKOVIĆ Marijana                
    VALKOVA Ekaterina             
RUSVALKOVA Ekaterina                
             2. PINOT Margaux    
AUTUNTERWURZACHER Kathrin               
    UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin            
                 
       UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin         
                 
    OZDOBA Agata            
POLOZDOBA Agata               
          PINOT Margaux      
FRAPINOT Margaux              
    PINOT Margaux           
                
       PINOT Margaux        
GERBAZYNSKI Nadja             
    BAZYNSKI Nadja          
ESPCABANA PEREZ Cristina            

 

Repasaž


GWEND Edwige       
   SCHLESINGER Alice    
SCHLESINGER Alice       
      3. SCHLESINGER Alice 
        
   AGBEGNENOU Clarisse    
        
        
VALKOVA Ekaterina       
   UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin    
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin       
      3. UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin 
        
   TRAJDOS Martyna