Continental seniors

Datum: 20.04.2017 - 23.04.
Kraj: Poljska, Warsaw

Tekmovalna lista članice -57, 20 tekmovalcev


FRARECEVEAUX Helene                
    RECEVEAUX Helene             
                  
       RECEVEAUX Helene          
CROTOPOLOVEC Tihea                
    TOPOLOVEC Tihea             
                  
          RECEVEAUX Helene       
BULILIEVA Ivelina                
    ILIEVA Ivelina             
                  
       ILIEVA Ivelina          
NEDBERGSTRA Margriet                
    BERGSTRA Margriet             
POLKOWALCZYK Julia                
             2. STOLL Theresa    
ISRNELSON LEVY Timna                
    NELSON LEVY Timna             
                  
       NELSON LEVY Timna          
                  
    KUTKAITE Džestina             
LTUKUTKAITE Džestina                
          STOLL Theresa       
GERSTOLL Theresa                
    STOLL Theresa             
                  
       STOLL Theresa          
GEOLIPARTELIANI Eteri                
    LIPARTELIANI Eteri             
HUNSIROKI Ibolya                
                1. GNETO Priscilla
ALBGJAKOVA Nora                
    GJAKOVA Nora             
                  
       GJAKOVA Nora          
                  
    BOROWSKA Anna             
POLBOROWSKA Anna                
          GJAKOVA Nora       
RUSKONKINA Anastasia                
    KONKINA Anastasia             
                  
       LIVESEY Bekky          
LTUMICHAILOVA Anastasija                
    LIVESEY Bekky             
GBRLIVESEY Bekky                
             GNETO Priscilla    
SERROGIĆ Jovana               
    ROGIĆ Jovana            
                 
       GNETO Priscilla         
GERCOBAN Sappho               
    GNETO Priscilla            
FRAGNETO Priscilla               
          GNETO Priscilla      
RUSZABLUDINA Irina              
    ZABLUDINA Irina           
                
       ZABLUDINA Irina        
               
    OZERLER Nazlican          
TUROZERLER Nazlican            

 

Repasaž


ILIEVA Ivelina       
   ILIEVA Ivelina    
NELSON LEVY Timna       
      3. GJAKOVA Nora 
        
   GJAKOVA Nora    
        
        
LIVESEY Bekky       
   ZABLUDINA Irina    
ZABLUDINA Irina       
      3. RECEVEAUX Helene 
        
   RECEVEAUX Helene