Continental seniors

Datum: 20.04.2017 - 23.04.
Kraj: Poljska, Warsaw

Tekmovalna lista člani -60, 25 tekmovalcev


AZESAFAROV Orkhan                
    SAFAROV Orkhan             
                  
       SAFAROV Orkhan          
SLOTRBOVC Matjaž                
    TRBOVC Matjaž             
GERPLAFKY Moritz                
          MSHVIDOBADZE Robert       
RUSMSHVIDOBADZE Robert                
    MSHVIDOBADZE Robert             
BLRKLIMAU Maksim                
       MSHVIDOBADZE Robert          
FRAMANQUEST Vincent                
    AZINOVIĆ Bernard             
CROAZINOVIĆ Bernard                
             MSHVIDOBADZE Robert    
TUROZLU Bekir                
    OZLU Bekir             
                  
       OZLU Bekir          
BULYANAKOV Borislav                
    SZABO Csaba             
HUNSZABO Csaba                
          CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi       
GEOCHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi                
    CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi             
                  
       CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi          
ISRBEN DAVID Daniel                
    BEN DAVID Daniel             
ESTTSIRKIN Mark                
                1. MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
GEOPAPINASHVILI Amiran                
    PAPINASHVILI Amiran             
                  
       PAPINASHVILI Amiran          
FRAREVOL Cedric                
    REVOL Cedric             
ARMDAVTYAN Hovhannes                
          PAPINASHVILI Amiran       
GBRMCKENZIE Ashley                
    MCKENZIE Ashley             
                  
       MCKENZIE Ashley          
ITADI LORETO Carmine                
    DI LORETO Carmine             
MONSICCARDI Yann                
             2. GERCHEV Yanislav    
ESPGARRIGOS Francisco               
    GARRIGOS Francisco            
                 
       GARRIGOS Francisco         
BELVERSTRAETEN Jorre               
    VERSTRAETEN Jorre            
HUNBARTHA Akos               
          GERCHEV Yanislav      
BULGERCHEV Yanislav              
    GERCHEV Yanislav           
                
       GERCHEV Yanislav        
TURKABA Ahmet Sahin             
    KABA Ahmet Sahin          
CZEPULKRABEK David            

 

Repasaž


SAFAROV Orkhan       
   SAFAROV Orkhan    
OZLU Bekir       
      3. SAFAROV Orkhan 
        
   PAPINASHVILI Amiran    
        
        
MCKENZIE Ashley       
   GARRIGOS Francisco    
GARRIGOS Francisco       
      3. GARRIGOS Francisco 
        
   CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi