Statistika nastopov za: ml. člani

zap.tekmovalecklubtekmovanje
1MRAK Patrik JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEDP ml.člani/ml.članice
2PERKOVIČ Luka JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEDP ml.člani/ml.članice
3HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Ptuja
4BROD Žiga JK BEŽIGRADPokal Ptuja
5HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRADDP ml.člani/ml.članice
6KAVČIČ Jaka JK BEŽIGRADPokal Ptuja
7KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRADPokal Ptuja
8KERN Jan JK BEŽIGRADDP ml.člani/ml.članice
9KOVAČIČ Luka JK BEŽIGRADDP ml.člani/ml.članice
10OZMEC Miha JK BEŽIGRADPokal Ptuja
 OZMEC Miha JK BEŽIGRADDP ml.člani/ml.članice
11PIPUŠ Rok JK BEŽIGRADPokal Ptuja
12TRUŠNOVEC Gašper JK BEŽIGRADPokal Ptuja
13VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRADDP ml.člani/ml.članice
14VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRADDP ml.člani/ml.članice
15GRDADOLNIK Žiga JK BRANIK BROKERDP ml.člani/ml.članice
16MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKERDP ml.člani/ml.članice
17PAMUK Emin JK BRANIK BROKERDP ml.člani/ml.članice
18ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKERDP ml.člani/ml.članice
 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Ptuja
19KRAJNC Blaž JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
20MILOŠIČ Tomi JK DRAVA PTUJDP ml.člani/ml.članice
 MILOŠIČ Tomi JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
21ŠLAMBERGER Luka JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
22DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVECDP ml.člani/ml.članice
23KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin JK GOLOVECDP ml.člani/ml.članice
24TRUNK Niko JK GORIŠNICAPokal Ptuja
25AHEJ Žan JK IMPOLDP ml.člani/ml.članice
 AHEJ Žan JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
26DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
27KOCMUT Gregor JK IMPOLDP ml.člani/ml.članice
28DEBELJAK Nik JK OLIMPIJADP ml.člani/ml.članice
29JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJADP ml.člani/ml.članice
30OŠTIR Urban JK OLIMPIJADP ml.člani/ml.članice
31VODA Gašper JK RAVNEPokal Ptuja
32HUDOLIN BRANKO JK SHIDOZagreb Open
33AMBROŽIČ Mark JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP ml.člani/ml.članice
34POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP ml.člani/ml.članice
35FERENČAK Aleksander JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP ml.člani/ml.članice
36KONEC Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP ml.člani/ml.članice
37PANGERL Nejc JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP ml.člani/ml.članice
38PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP ml.člani/ml.članice
39PLEŠNIK Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP ml.člani/ml.članice
40ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP ml.člani/ml.članice
41TOPLAK Tim JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP ml.člani/ml.članice
42JURKOVIČ Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP ml.člani/ml.članice
43OBLAK Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP ml.člani/ml.članice
44VRANKAR Blaž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Ptuja
 VRANKAR Blaž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP ml.člani/ml.članice
45REČNIK Matevž ŠD TATAMIPokal Ptuja
46JAUŠOVEC Tilen TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP ml.člani/ml.članice
47LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP ml.člani/ml.članice
48NOVAK Grega TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP ml.člani/ml.članice
49AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP ml.člani/ml.članice
50PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP ml.člani/ml.članice