Statistika nastopov za: ml. deklice

zap.tekmovalecklubtekmovanje
1MENCIGAR Nika DBV KOMENDADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
2PAJIĆ Angelina DBV KOMENDAPokal Guštanj
 PAJIĆ Angelina DBV KOMENDAPokal Ptuja
 PAJIĆ Angelina DBV KOMENDAPokal Bežigrada
 PAJIĆ Angelina DBV KOMENDADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
3GAJIČ Jevgenija JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
4GAŠPER Ajda JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Guštanj
5GORENŠEK Lavra JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 GORENŠEK Lavra JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
6ŠTINJEK Tea JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Guštanj
 ŠTINJEK Tea JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
7MAZOUZI Leila JK BELTINCIPokal Lendave
 MAZOUZI Leila JK BELTINCIPokal KBV Lendava
 MAZOUZI Leila JK BELTINCIPokal Dupleka
 MAZOUZI Leila JK BELTINCIPokal Ptuja
 MAZOUZI Leila JK BELTINCIBaumgartnov pas
 MAZOUZI Leila JK BELTINCIDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 MAZOUZI Leila JK BELTINCIPokal Bežigrada
 MAZOUZI Leila JK BELTINCIPokal Oplotnice
8NEDELJKO DANAJA JK BELTINCIBaumgartnov pas
 NEDELJKO DANAJA JK BELTINCIPokal Dupleka
 NEDELJKO DANAJA JK BELTINCIPokal Ptuja
 NEDELJKO DANAJA JK BELTINCIMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 NEDELJKO DANAJA JK BELTINCIPokal Beltincev
9NEDELJKO NELI JK BELTINCIMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 NEDELJKO NELI JK BELTINCIBaumgartnov pas
 NEDELJKO NELI JK BELTINCIPokal Ptuja
 NEDELJKO NELI JK BELTINCIPokal Beltincev
10POZDEREC VALENTINA JK BELTINCIMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 POZDEREC VALENTINA JK BELTINCIBaumgartnov pas
 POZDEREC VALENTINA JK BELTINCIPokal Ptuja
11HERIC Maša JK BEŽIGRADProfectus Kup
12KELAVA Dunja JK BEŽIGRADTuropoljska frka
13KELAVA Maja JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 KELAVA Maja JK BEŽIGRADTuropoljska frka
14POTOČNIK Ajda JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
15ROZMAN MUHA Ajda JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 ROZMAN MUHA Ajda JK BEŽIGRADProfectus Kup
16STOIMENOVSKA ANA JK BEŽIGRADTuropoljska frka
17UKMAR ZALA JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
18VULOVIĆ Mia JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
19ŽLAHTIČ Hana JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
20GLAVICA POLNER ANA JK BRANIK BROKERBaumgartnov pas
 GLAVICA POLNER ANA JK BRANIK BROKERPokal KBV Lendava
 GLAVICA POLNER ANA JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Bežigrada
 GLAVICA POLNER ANA JK BRANIK BROKERDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 GLAVICA POLNER ANA JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Guštanj
21GLAVICA POLNER Ana JK BRANIK BROKERMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
22GROBELNIK MELANY JK BRANIK BROKERDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
23MARČINKO ZALA JK BRANIK BROKERDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 MARČINKO ZALA JK BRANIK BROKERBaumgartnov pas
 MARČINKO ZALA JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Guštanj
 MARČINKO ZALA JK BRANIK BROKERMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 MARČINKO ZALA JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Dupleka
 MARČINKO ZALA JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Bežigrada
24ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ KATJA JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Dupleka
 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ KATJA JK BRANIK BROKERBaumgartnov pas
 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ KATJA JK BRANIK BROKERDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
25ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Katja JK BRANIK BROKERPokal KBV Lendava
26LOVENJAK MOJCA JK BRASLOVČEPokal Dupleka
27ANŽEL Špela JK DRAVA PTUJPokal KBV Lendava
28FAJT Zarja JK DRAVA PTUJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 FAJT Zarja JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
29KELC Neja JK DRAVA PTUJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 KELC Neja JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
30POLANEC Žanet JK DRAVA PTUJPokal KBV Lendava
 POLANEC Žanet JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Lendave
 POLANEC Žanet JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
 POLANEC Žanet JK DRAVA PTUJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
31SIMONIČ Maja JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
32STRELEC Lana JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
33GAJIĆ Jevgenija JK DRAVOGRADPokal Guštanj
 GAJIĆ Jevgenija JK DRAVOGRADDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
34POBERŽNIK Maruša JK DRAVOGRADPokal Guštanj
35AUDA Nina JK DUPLEKPokal Guštanj
 AUDA Nina JK DUPLEKPokal Dupleka
 AUDA Nina JK DUPLEKMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 AUDA Nina JK DUPLEKDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 AUDA Nina JK DUPLEKPokal KBV Lendava
 AUDA Nina JK DUPLEKPokal Ptuja
 AUDA Nina JK DUPLEKPokal Oplotnice
36PETROVIČ Lara JK DUPLEKPokal Guštanj
 PETROVIČ Lara JK DUPLEKDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
37ANŽIN Kaja JK GOLOVECPokal Bežigrada
38HRIBAR Neža JK GOLOVECPokal Bežigrada
39MAJHENIČ Tita JK GOLOVECPokal Dupleka
 MAJHENIČ Tita JK GOLOVECPokal Bežigrada
 MAJHENIČ Tita JK GOLOVECDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 MAJHENIČ Tita JK GOLOVECPokal Guštanj
40NOVAK HARTNER Ines JK GOLOVECDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 NOVAK HARTNER Ines JK GOLOVECPokal Bežigrada
41BEZJAK Lara JK GORIŠNICAMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 BEZJAK Lara JK GORIŠNICADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 BEZJAK Lara JK GORIŠNICAPokal Lendave
42BEZJAK Lara JK GORIŠNICAPokal Oplotnice
43BEZJAK Lara JK GORIŠNICAPokal Ptuja
44MURK Nika JK GORIŠNICADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 MURK Nika JK GORIŠNICAPokal Ptuja
 MURK Nika JK GORIŠNICAPokal KBV Lendava
45MURK Nika JK GORIŠNICAPokal Beltincev
46MURK Nika JK GORIŠNICAPokal Dupleka
 MURK Nika JK GORIŠNICAPokal Lendave
 MURK Nika JK GORIŠNICAMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
47MURK Nika JK GORIŠNICAPokal Oplotnice
48PETEK Maša JK GORIŠNICADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
49PETEK Maša JK GORIŠNICAPokal KBV Lendava
 PETEK Maša JK GORIŠNICAPokal Dupleka
 PETEK Maša JK GORIŠNICAMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 PETEK Maša JK GORIŠNICAPokal Lendave
 PETEK Maša JK GORIŠNICAPokal Ptuja
50KOPRIVNIK Lea JK IMPOLPokal Oplotnice
 KOPRIVNIK Lea JK IMPOLPokal Dupleka
 KOPRIVNIK Lea JK IMPOLBaumgartnov pas
 KOPRIVNIK Lea JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
 KOPRIVNIK Lea JK IMPOLPokal Bežigrada
 KOPRIVNIK Lea JK IMPOLMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 KOPRIVNIK Lea JK IMPOLDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
51KOVAČIČ Žana JK IMPOLDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 KOVAČIČ Žana JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
 KOVAČIČ Žana JK IMPOLPokal Oplotnice
 KOVAČIČ Žana JK IMPOLMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
52LESKOVAR Lea JK IMPOLPokal Guštanj
 LESKOVAR Lea JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
 LESKOVAR Lea JK IMPOLPokal Dupleka
 LESKOVAR Lea JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
53PODGORŠEK Zoja JK IMPOLPokal Oplotnice
54VANČEK Maša JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
 VANČEK Maša JK IMPOLDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 VANČEK Maša JK IMPOLPokal Guštanj
 VANČEK Maša JK IMPOLMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 VANČEK Maša JK IMPOLPokal Dupleka
 VANČEK Maša JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
55DERŽEK Lara JK IZOLADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
56JURIŠIČ ANDREJA JK IZOLADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
57JURIŠIČ Andreja JK IZOLAPokal Guštanj
58ROŽAC Sara JK IZOLADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 ROŽAC Sara JK IZOLAPokal Guštanj
 ROŽAC Sara JK IZOLALabinska Republika
59JELER Aneja JK KRŠKOPokal KBV Lendava
60GABOR Ria JK LENDAVADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
61GERIČ Nela JK LENDAVADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 GERIČ Nela JK LENDAVAPokal Guštanj
 GERIČ Nela JK LENDAVAPokal Lendave
 GERIČ Nela JK LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
 GERIČ Nela JK LENDAVAPokal Dupleka
62KOLAR Maja JK LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
63KRESLIN Eva JK LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
 KRESLIN Eva JK LENDAVAPokal Dupleka
 KRESLIN Eva JK LENDAVAPokal Guštanj
 KRESLIN Eva JK LENDAVADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
64MAUČEC Tinaja JK LENDAVADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 MAUČEC Tinaja JK LENDAVAPokal Dupleka
 MAUČEC Tinaja JK LENDAVAPokal Lendave
65MAVČEC Tinaja JK LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
66RECEK Lina JK LENDAVADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
67RECEK Lina JK LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
68RECEK Lina JK LENDAVAPokal KBV Lendava
69DOMINIČ Vivian JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Lendave
 DOMINIČ Vivian JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal KBV Lendava
70KUPLEN Iva JK MURSKA SOBOTAMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 KUPLEN Iva JK MURSKA SOBOTADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 KUPLEN Iva JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Ptuja
 KUPLEN Iva JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Bežigrada
 KUPLEN Iva JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Beltincev
 KUPLEN Iva JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal KBV Lendava
 KUPLEN Iva JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Dupleka
 KUPLEN Iva JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Lendave
 KUPLEN Iva JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Oplotnice
71SVETANIČ Kim JK MURSKA SOBOTADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 SVETANIČ Kim JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal KBV Lendava
 SVETANIČ Kim JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Lendave
72GOROGRANC ČARGO Ula JK OLIMPIJADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 GOROGRANC ČARGO Ula JK OLIMPIJAPokal Bežigrada
 GOROGRANC ČARGO Ula JK OLIMPIJAPokal Guštanj
73POTOČNIK Pika Nika JK OLIMPIJAPokal Bežigrada
 POTOČNIK Pika Nika JK OLIMPIJADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 POTOČNIK Pika Nika JK OLIMPIJAPokal Guštanj
74ŠARLAH Maša JK OLIMPIJAPokal Bežigrada
 ŠARLAH Maša JK OLIMPIJADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
75DOBNIK Taja JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJPokal Lendave
 DOBNIK Taja JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
76JEREB Kristina JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJPokal Lendave
 JEREB Kristina JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
77PERC Larisa JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJPokal Lendave
 PERC Larisa JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
78TRATAR Tjaša JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJPokal Lendave
79MUŠIČ Maja JK OPLOTNICAPokal Dupleka
 MUŠIČ Maja JK OPLOTNICAMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 MUŠIČ Maja JK OPLOTNICAPokal Oplotnice
 MUŠIČ Maja JK OPLOTNICADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 MUŠIČ Maja JK OPLOTNICAPokal Guštanj
 MUŠIČ Maja JK OPLOTNICAPokal Bežigrada
 MUŠIČ Maja JK OPLOTNICAPokal KBV Lendava
80MUŠIĆ Maja JK OPLOTNICAMemorijal Mario Zebić
81ANUŠEK SARA JK OrmožDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
82FEUŠ ANEMARIE JK OrmožDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
83JURKOVIČ EVA JK OrmožDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
84KIKL TIYA JK OrmožDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
85ŠTRUCL Nuša JK OrmožDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
86GNAMUŠ Lana JK RAVNEPokal KBV Lendava
87GNAMUŠ Zoja JK RAVNEPokal Guštanj
 GNAMUŠ Zoja JK RAVNEPokal KBV Lendava
88HOMAN EMA JK RAVNEPokal Guštanj
89KOPMAJER IZABELA DOMINIKA JK RAVNEPokal Guštanj
90BAREŠA PANIČ ANGELINA JK SHIDOPokal Lendave
 BAREŠA PANIČ ANGELINA JK SHIDODP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
91KNAFELC Noeli JK SHIDOZagreb Open
 KNAFELC Noeli JK SHIDODP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 KNAFELC Noeli JK SHIDOPokal Dupleka
 KNAFELC Noeli JK SHIDOPokal Lendave
92LOVENJAK Gabrijela JK SHIDOPokal Lendave
93LOVENJAK MOJCA JK SHIDODP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 LOVENJAK MOJCA JK SHIDOPokal Lendave
94PEVEC NEŽA JK SHIDOZagreb Open
95BIJEDIĆ ALINA JK SOKOLDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 BIJEDIĆ ALINA JK SOKOLPokal Bežigrada
96CENTA Nika JK SOKOLDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 CENTA Nika JK SOKOLPokal Guštanj
97DONSKAYA ALEKSANDRA JK SOKOLPokal Guštanj
 DONSKAYA ALEKSANDRA JK SOKOLDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
98ROGELJ Tina JK SOKOLPokal Bežigrada
 ROGELJ Tina JK SOKOLPokal Guštanj
99ZULIĆ Ajla JK SOKOLPokal Guštanj
 ZULIĆ Ajla JK SOKOLDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 ZULIĆ Ajla JK SOKOLPokal Bežigrada
100KŰČAN LANA JK ŠTORKLJICEPokal KBV Lendava
 KŰČAN LANA JK ŠTORKLJICEDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
101SOČIČ TISA JK ŠTORKLJICEDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 SOČIČ TISA JK ŠTORKLJICEPokal Beltincev
 SOČIČ TISA JK ŠTORKLJICEPokal KBV Lendava
102BUDINSKI SARA JK VELENJEPokal Dupleka
103CIGLAR EVA JK VELENJEDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 CIGLAR EVA JK VELENJEPokal Guštanj
 CIGLAR EVA JK VELENJEPokal Bežigrada
104WLODYKA TINKARA JK VELENJEDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
105MAKEK Lina JK VRHNIKATuropoljska frka
 MAKEK Lina JK VRHNIKAPokal Bežigrada
106LIPOVŠEK Lara JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
107TOMC Nika JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 TOMC Nika JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Guštanj
108CIMERLAJT Melani JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal Oplotnice
 CIMERLAJT Melani JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal KBV Lendava
109DREVENŠEK Nuša JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal KBV Lendava
110DREVENŠEK Nuša JK ŽELEZNIČARDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 DREVENŠEK Nuša JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal Bežigrada
 DREVENŠEK Nuša JK ŽELEZNIČARMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
111PARTLIČ Julija JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal KBV Lendava
112PARTLJIČ Julija JK ŽELEZNIČARMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 PARTLJIČ Julija JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal Guštanj
113ZAVRŠNIK Maša JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal Oplotnice
 ZAVRŠNIK Maša JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal Bežigrada
 ZAVRŠNIK Maša JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal Guštanj
 ZAVRŠNIK Maša JK ŽELEZNIČARDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
114KOLERIČ Niki JK ŽiriPokal KBV Lendava
 KOLERIČ Niki JK ŽiriPokal Bežigrada
115MESIČEK NEŽA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Dupleka
116MESIČEK Neža JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal KBV Lendava
117MESIČEK NEŽA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 MESIČEK NEŽA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSakura Kup
118MUNDA Ema JuršinciDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
119SIMONIČ Tadeja JuršinciDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
120HORVAT Veronika KBV LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
 HORVAT Veronika KBV LENDAVAPokal KBV Lendava
 HORVAT Veronika KBV LENDAVADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
121GOLE Vanessa ŠD BUSHIDOPokal Ptuja
 GOLE Vanessa ŠD BUSHIDOPokal Dupleka
 GOLE Vanessa ŠD BUSHIDOBaumgartnov pas
 GOLE Vanessa ŠD BUSHIDOProfectus Kup
 GOLE Vanessa ŠD BUSHIDODP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 GOLE Vanessa ŠD BUSHIDOPokal Beltincev
 GOLE Vanessa ŠD BUSHIDOZagreb Open
122KREVS Nika ŠD BUSHIDODP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
123KRAMER Vita Luna ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Bežigrada
 KRAMER Vita Luna ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal KBV Lendava
124SIKOŠEK Ajda ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAMemorijal Damir Milatović
 SIKOŠEK Ajda ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Guštanj
 SIKOŠEK Ajda ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Bežigrada
125KOJC Kora ŠD POLYTEAMPokal Ptuja
 KOJC Kora ŠD POLYTEAMPokal Dupleka
 KOJC Kora ŠD POLYTEAMPokal KBV Lendava
 KOJC Kora ŠD POLYTEAMDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
126MACEDONI Maša ŠD TATAMIDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
127STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA ŠD TATAMIPokal KBV Lendava
 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA ŠD TATAMIPokal Guštanj
 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA ŠD TATAMIPokal Bežigrada
 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA ŠD TATAMIDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
128STRŽINAR PETJA ŠD TATAMIDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 STRŽINAR PETJA ŠD TATAMIPokal Guštanj
 STRŽINAR PETJA ŠD TATAMIPokal Bežigrada
129DOHMEN Victoria TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
130VRBANČIČ Laura TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
131ERJAVEC MAJA TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice