Statistika nastopov za: ml. dečki

zap.tekmovalecklubtekmovanje
1JELNIKAR Mark DBV KOMENDAPokal Guštanj
 JELNIKAR Mark DBV KOMENDADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 JELNIKAR Mark DBV KOMENDAPokal Ptuja
 JELNIKAR Mark DBV KOMENDAPokal Bežigrada
2LUKŠIČ Luka DBV KOMENDADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 LUKŠIČ Luka DBV KOMENDAPokal Ptuja
 LUKŠIČ Luka DBV KOMENDAPokal Guštanj
3LUKŠIČ Mark DBV KOMENDADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 LUKŠIČ Mark DBV KOMENDAPokal Ptuja
4PETRIČ MAJ JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
5PORČIĆ Davud JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 PORČIĆ Davud JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEKup Jadrana
 PORČIĆ Davud JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEPokal Dupleka
6JELENKO Lovro JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
7KAVNIK Maj JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 KAVNIK Maj JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Guštanj
8KOMERIČKI Tibe JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Guštanj
 KOMERIČKI Tibe JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 KOMERIČKI Tibe JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
9PAVLIČ Nik JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Guštanj
 PAVLIČ Nik JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 PAVLIČ Nik JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
10PEČOLER Žiga JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
11PREDNIK Domen JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Guštanj
 PREDNIK Domen JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
12RAZDEVŠEK Matic JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Guštanj
 RAZDEVŠEK Matic JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 RAZDEVŠEK Matic JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
13RAZGORŠEK Ožbej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Guštanj
14SAMEC Jaka JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 SAMEC Jaka JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
15SUŠEC Kristjan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Guštanj
16ALEN TIROVIČ JK BELTINCIPokal Lendave
 ALEN TIROVIČ JK BELTINCIBaumgartnov pas
 ALEN TIROVIČ JK BELTINCIPokal KBV Lendava
 ALEN TIROVIČ JK BELTINCIDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 ALEN TIROVIČ JK BELTINCIPokal Ptuja
 ALEN TIROVIČ JK BELTINCIPokal Bežigrada
 ALEN TIROVIČ JK BELTINCIPokal Guštanj
17LIPIČ Gabriel JK BELTINCIDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 LIPIČ Gabriel JK BELTINCIPokal Beltincev
 LIPIČ Gabriel JK BELTINCIPokal Lendave
 LIPIČ Gabriel JK BELTINCIPokal Ptuja
 LIPIČ Gabriel JK BELTINCIPokal Bežigrada
 LIPIČ Gabriel JK BELTINCIPokal Dupleka
 LIPIČ Gabriel JK BELTINCIPokal KBV Lendava
18SOBJAK JAN JK BELTINCIMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 SOBJAK JAN JK BELTINCIPokal Beltincev
 SOBJAK JAN JK BELTINCIBaumgartnov pas
19ZVER Bor JK BELTINCIPokal Oplotnice
20ZVER Žiga JK BELTINCIPokal KBV Lendava
 ZVER Žiga JK BELTINCIPokal Lendave
21BLAGAIĆ Luka JK BEŽIGRADTuropoljska frka
 BLAGAIĆ Luka JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
22BRESKVAR Enej JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
23CIMERMAN KRISTJAN JK BEŽIGRADTuropoljska frka
 CIMERMAN KRISTJAN JK BEŽIGRADProfectus Kup
24CIMERMAN LUKA JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
25DRAGIČ NAVERŠNIK Naj JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 DRAGIČ NAVERŠNIK Naj JK BEŽIGRADTuropoljska frka
 DRAGIČ NAVERŠNIK Naj JK BEŽIGRADProfectus Kup
26FILIPIČ Rok JK BEŽIGRADTuropoljska frka
 FILIPIČ Rok JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
27FILIPIČ Rok JK BEŽIGRADProfectus Kup
28GOMBAČ Jaka JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 GOMBAČ Jaka JK BEŽIGRADTuropoljska frka
 GOMBAČ Jaka JK BEŽIGRADProfectus Kup
29KALAN Juvencij JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 KALAN Juvencij JK BEŽIGRADTuropoljska frka
30KOROŠEC Ostap JK BEŽIGRADTuropoljska frka
 KOROŠEC Ostap JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 KOROŠEC Ostap JK BEŽIGRADProfectus Kup
31MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan JK BEŽIGRADTuropoljska frka
32MAVER Tej JK BEŽIGRADProfectus Kup
33MIŠIČ Mark JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 MIŠIČ Mark JK BEŽIGRADProfectus Kup
 MIŠIČ Mark JK BEŽIGRADTuropoljska frka
34OCEPEK NEJC JK BEŽIGRADProfectus Kup
35PERC VID JK BEŽIGRADProfectus Kup
36PILJEVIĆ Aldijan JK BEŽIGRADTuropoljska frka
37POLJANEC Enej JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
38REBERŠEK Anže Jože JK BEŽIGRADTuropoljska frka
 REBERŠEK Anže Jože JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
39REMŠKAR Enej JK BEŽIGRADProfectus Kup
40REMŠKAR Tevž JK BEŽIGRADProfectus Kup
41ROUSSAKIS Enias enej JK BEŽIGRADTuropoljska frka
 ROUSSAKIS Enias enej JK BEŽIGRADProfectus Kup
42SIMIČ Artur JK BEŽIGRADTuropoljska frka
43ŠKRABL Rok JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 ŠKRABL Rok JK BEŽIGRADProfectus Kup
44ZGONC Maj JK BEŽIGRADTuropoljska frka
45ZMAJŠEK Gabriel JK BEŽIGRADMemorijal Željko Higl
46ZORKO Borut JK BEŽIGRADProfectus Kup
47BENGEZ SAMO JK BRANIK BROKERPokal KBV Lendava
 BENGEZ SAMO JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Guštanj
 BENGEZ SAMO JK BRANIK BROKERBaumgartnov pas
48CHAYNIKOV DMITRY JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Dupleka
 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY JK BRANIK BROKERBaumgartnov pas
 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Lendave
 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Oplotnice
 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY JK BRANIK BROKERPokal KBV Lendava
49GORIČAN Jan JK BRANIK BROKERPokal KBV Lendava
 GORIČAN Jan JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Guštanj
50GORIČAN Jan JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Dupleka
51GORIČAN Jan JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Lendave
 GORIČAN Jan JK BRANIK BROKERBaumgartnov pas
 GORIČAN Jan JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Bežigrada
52HAZAK DAVID JK BRANIK BROKERMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 HAZAK DAVID JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Bežigrada
 HAZAK DAVID JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Dupleka
 HAZAK DAVID JK BRANIK BROKERBaumgartnov pas
 HAZAK DAVID JK BRANIK BROKERPokal KBV Lendava
53KLASINC ALEN JK BRANIK BROKERPokal KBV Lendava
54MITHANS ŽAN JK BRANIK BROKERPokal KBV Lendava
 MITHANS ŽAN JK BRANIK BROKERBaumgartnov pas
 MITHANS ŽAN JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Lendave
 MITHANS ŽAN JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Dupleka
55SEDOVŠEK TIT JK BRANIK BROKERDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 SEDOVŠEK TIT JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Dupleka
56ZAZULA BOR JK BRANIK BROKERDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 ZAZULA BOR JK BRANIK BROKERBaumgartnov pas
 ZAZULA BOR JK BRANIK BROKERPokal KBV Lendava
 ZAZULA BOR JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Guštanj
57BRODNJAK Žan JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
58CAFUTA Gašper JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
59FARIČ Jan JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
60FARIČ Jurij JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
 FARIČ Jurij JK DRAVA PTUJPokal KBV Lendava
 FARIČ Jurij JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Lendave
61FIŠER JAN JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Dupleka
 FIŠER JAN JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
 FIŠER JAN JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Lendave
62FRIDAUER Liam JK DRAVA PTUJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 FRIDAUER Liam JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
63FRIDAVER Liam JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Lendave
64JANČIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
 JANČIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Lendave
65KOLEDNIK Rene JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
66MLAČNIK NEJC JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
67STRELEC Lan JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Dupleka
 STRELEC Lan JK DRAVA PTUJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 STRELEC Lan JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
68SUŽNIK Anže JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
69SUŽNIK Gašper JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
70TETIČKOVIČ Urban JK DRAVA PTUJPokal KBV Lendava
 TETIČKOVIČ Urban JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
 TETIČKOVIČ Urban JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Lendave
71ZALOŽNIK Jaka JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
 ZALOŽNIK Jaka JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Dupleka
 ZALOŽNIK Jaka JK DRAVA PTUJPokal KBV Lendava
 ZALOŽNIK Jaka JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Lendave
 ZALOŽNIK Jaka JK DRAVA PTUJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
72POBERŽNIK Aljoša JK DRAVOGRADPokal Guštanj
73FILIPIČ Sergej JK DUPLEKPokal Guštanj
 FILIPIČ Sergej JK DUPLEKDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 FILIPIČ Sergej JK DUPLEKPokal KBV Lendava
 FILIPIČ Sergej JK DUPLEKPokal Dupleka
74MULEC Tilen JK DUPLEKMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 MULEC Tilen JK DUPLEKDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 MULEC Tilen JK DUPLEKPokal Oplotnice
 MULEC Tilen JK DUPLEKPokal KBV Lendava
 MULEC Tilen JK DUPLEKPokal Dupleka
 MULEC Tilen JK DUPLEKPokal Guštanj
 MULEC Tilen JK DUPLEKPokal Ptuja
 MULEC Tilen JK DUPLEKBaumgartnov pas
75ŠKERBOT Nil JK DUPLEKPokal Dupleka
 ŠKERBOT Nil JK DUPLEKPokal KBV Lendava
 ŠKERBOT Nil JK DUPLEKBaumgartnov pas
 ŠKERBOT Nil JK DUPLEKPokal Oplotnice
 ŠKERBOT Nil JK DUPLEKMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 ŠKERBOT Nil JK DUPLEKDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 ŠKERBOT Nil JK DUPLEKPokal Guštanj
 ŠKERBOT Nil JK DUPLEKPokal Ptuja
76GAŠPERIN Oskar JK GOLOVECPokal Bežigrada
77MAVER Tej JK GOLOVECPokal Bežigrada
 MAVER Tej JK GOLOVECTuropoljska frka
78MOHORIČ Žiga JK GOLOVECPokal Guštanj
 MOHORIČ Žiga JK GOLOVECDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 MOHORIČ Žiga JK GOLOVECPokal Bežigrada
79PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace JK GOLOVECDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
80SEDLAK Lan JK GOLOVECPokal Bežigrada
81SVETEK Jan JK GOLOVECPokal Guštanj
 SVETEK Jan JK GOLOVECPokal Bežigrada
 SVETEK Jan JK GOLOVECPokal Dupleka
 SVETEK Jan JK GOLOVECDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
82UDUČ Rok JK GOLOVECPokal Guštanj
83ŽABKAR Anže JK GOLOVECPokal Bežigrada
84ŽGUR Žak JK GOLOVECPokal Bežigrada
85ZOHIL Liam JK GOLOVECPokal Guštanj
86BEZJAK Blaž JK GORIŠNICAPokal Lendave
87BEZJAK Blaž JK GORIŠNICAMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
88BEZJAK Blaž JK GORIŠNICAPokal Ptuja
 BEZJAK Blaž JK GORIŠNICAPokal Dupleka
89BEZJAK Blaž JK GORIŠNICABaumgartnov pas
 BEZJAK Blaž JK GORIŠNICADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
90BEZJAK Domen JK GORIŠNICADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 BEZJAK Domen JK GORIŠNICAMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 BEZJAK Domen JK GORIŠNICAPokal Lendave
 BEZJAK Domen JK GORIŠNICAPokal Ptuja
91BEZJAK Domen JK GORIŠNICAPokal Oplotnice
 BEZJAK Domen JK GORIŠNICAPokal Dupleka
92SIRC Jan JK GORIŠNICADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 SIRC Jan JK GORIŠNICAPokal Ptuja
93ŽURAN Jan JK GORIŠNICAMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 ŽURAN Jan JK GORIŠNICAPokal Beltincev
 ŽURAN Jan JK GORIŠNICAPokal Ptuja
 ŽURAN Jan JK GORIŠNICADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
94BERDNIK Alen JK IMPOLMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 BERDNIK Alen JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
 BERDNIK Alen JK IMPOLPokal Oplotnice
95FIŠINGER Anej JK IMPOLPokal Guštanj
 FIŠINGER Anej JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
 FIŠINGER Anej JK IMPOLMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 FIŠINGER Anej JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
 FIŠINGER Anej JK IMPOLDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
96GABER Andraž JK IMPOLPokal Dupleka
 GABER Andraž JK IMPOLMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 GABER Andraž JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
97KOS Timotej JK IMPOLBaumgartnov pas
 KOS Timotej JK IMPOLPokal Bežigrada
 KOS Timotej JK IMPOLPokal Dupleka
 KOS Timotej JK IMPOLMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 KOS Timotej JK IMPOLPokal KBV Lendava
 KOS Timotej JK IMPOLPokal Oplotnice
 KOS Timotej JK IMPOLDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 KOS Timotej JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
98LONČAR Mai JK IMPOLPokal Dupleka
 LONČAR Mai JK IMPOLMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 LONČAR Mai JK IMPOLPokal Oplotnice
 LONČAR Mai JK IMPOLDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
99PAVŠEK Nik JK IMPOLPokal Guštanj
100POTOČNIK Boštjan JK IMPOLPokal Oplotnice
 POTOČNIK Boštjan JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
 POTOČNIK Boštjan JK IMPOLPokal Guštanj
 POTOČNIK Boštjan JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
 POTOČNIK Boštjan JK IMPOLMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 POTOČNIK Boštjan JK IMPOLPokal Dupleka
101PUŠNIK Ian JK IMPOLPokal Dupleka
 PUŠNIK Ian JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
 PUŠNIK Ian JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
 PUŠNIK Ian JK IMPOLPokal Oplotnice
 PUŠNIK Ian JK IMPOLDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 PUŠNIK Ian JK IMPOLMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
102ŠKRINJAR Kristjan JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
 ŠKRINJAR Kristjan JK IMPOLMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 ŠKRINJAR Kristjan JK IMPOLPokal Oplotnice
 ŠKRINJAR Kristjan JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
103ŠPARAKL NIKO JK IMPOLPokal Oplotnice
104ŠPARAKL Niko JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
105ŠPARAKL NIKO JK IMPOLMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
106ŠTEINFELSER Teo JK IMPOLMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
107ŠTIMEC Žiga JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
 ŠTIMEC Žiga JK IMPOLPokal Oplotnice
 ŠTIMEC Žiga JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
 ŠTIMEC Žiga JK IMPOLDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 ŠTIMEC Žiga JK IMPOLPokal KBV Lendava
 ŠTIMEC Žiga JK IMPOLPokal Guštanj
 ŠTIMEC Žiga JK IMPOLPokal Dupleka
108STUPAN Rok JK IMPOLDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 STUPAN Rok JK IMPOLMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
109VANČEK Luka JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
 VANČEK Luka JK IMPOLPokal Oplotnice
 VANČEK Luka JK IMPOLMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 VANČEK Luka JK IMPOLPokal Dupleka
 VANČEK Luka JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
 VANČEK Luka JK IMPOLDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
110ŽNIDARKO Nejc JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
 ŽNIDARKO Nejc JK IMPOLPokal Dupleka
 ŽNIDARKO Nejc JK IMPOLMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 ŽNIDARKO Nejc JK IMPOLPokal Oplotnice
 ŽNIDARKO Nejc JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
 ŽNIDARKO Nejc JK IMPOLPokal KBV Lendava
111DELAKORDA Lado JK IVO REYADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
112HABJAN Taj JK IVO REYAPokal Bežigrada
 HABJAN Taj JK IVO REYAPokal Oplotnice
113KUGLER Nejc JK IVO REYAPokal Guštanj
114MAHMUTOVIČ Alen JK IVO REYADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen JK IVO REYAPokal Guštanj
 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen JK IVO REYAPokal Dupleka
115MASTNAK Svit JK IVO REYAPokal Bežigrada
 MASTNAK Svit JK IVO REYADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 MASTNAK Svit JK IVO REYAPokal Oplotnice
 MASTNAK Svit JK IVO REYAPokal Guštanj
116MATJAŽ Aljaž JK IVO REYAPokal Bežigrada
 MATJAŽ Aljaž JK IVO REYADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 MATJAŽ Aljaž JK IVO REYAPokal Oplotnice
 MATJAŽ Aljaž JK IVO REYAPokal Guštanj
117ŠTRLJIČ Filip JK IVO REYAPokal Guštanj
 ŠTRLJIČ Filip JK IVO REYAPokal Bežigrada
118ZUKIĆ Armin JK IVO REYAPokal Guštanj
119DERŽEK Matija JK IZOLADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
120NABERNIK Jan JK IZOLAPokal Guštanj
 NABERNIK Jan JK IZOLAPokal Dupleka
 NABERNIK Jan JK IZOLADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
121ŽAGAR Luka JK KAMNIKProfectus Kup
122DOBRINJA Vid JK KOPERMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 DOBRINJA Vid JK KOPERDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 DOBRINJA Vid JK KOPERMemorijal Damir Milatović
 DOBRINJA Vid JK KOPERLabinska Republika
 DOBRINJA Vid JK KOPERPokal Guštanj
 DOBRINJA Vid JK KOPERPokal Ptuja
 DOBRINJA Vid JK KOPERTuropoljska frka
123HOPOVAC Tarik JK KOPERLabinska Republika
124KUZMIČ Jernej JK KOPERPokal Bežigrada
125PRAPROTNIK Jan JK KOPERPokal Bežigrada
 PRAPROTNIK Jan JK KOPERDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
126RAKAR Jan JK KOPERPokal Bežigrada
 RAKAR Jan JK KOPERDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
127TRENDOV Martin JK KOPERDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 TRENDOV Martin JK KOPERPokal Guštanj
 TRENDOV Martin JK KOPERLabinska Republika
 TRENDOV Martin JK KOPERTuropoljska frka
 TRENDOV Martin JK KOPERPokal Ptuja
 TRENDOV Martin JK KOPERMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 TRENDOV Martin JK KOPERMemorijal Damir Milatović
 TRENDOV Martin JK KOPERPokal Bežigrada
128VODEB Lan JK KOPERMemorijal Damir Milatović
 VODEB Lan JK KOPERPokal Guštanj
 VODEB Lan JK KOPERLabinska Republika
 VODEB Lan JK KOPERPokal Bežigrada
 VODEB Lan JK KOPERMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
129BALAŽIC Žan JK LENDAVAPokal Lendave
130BIRO Jan JK LENDAVAMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 BIRO Jan JK LENDAVAPokal Lendave
 BIRO Jan JK LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
131BOŽIČ Nai JK LENDAVAPokal Lendave
 BOŽIČ Nai JK LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
132KASZAS Kilian JK LENDAVAPokal KBV Lendava
133KUSTEC Kris JK LENDAVAPokal Lendave
134NEMEC Jakob JK LENDAVAPokal Lendave
 NEMEC Jakob JK LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
135ŠČERNJAVIČ ZADRAVEC Erik JK LENDAVAPokal Lendave
136ANDREJEK Nejc JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Oplotnice
137BALAŽIC Oskar JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Ptuja
 BALAŽIC Oskar JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Lendave
 BALAŽIC Oskar JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Bežigrada
 BALAŽIC Oskar JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Dupleka
 BALAŽIC Oskar JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal KBV Lendava
 BALAŽIC Oskar JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Oplotnice
138DERVARIČ Maj JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Oplotnice
 DERVARIČ Maj JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal KBV Lendava
 DERVARIČ Maj JK MURSKA SOBOTADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 DERVARIČ Maj JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Lendave
139KLEMENČIČ Matic JK MURSKA SOBOTADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 KLEMENČIČ Matic JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Bežigrada
 KLEMENČIČ Matic JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Ptuja
 KLEMENČIČ Matic JK MURSKA SOBOTAMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 KLEMENČIČ Matic JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Lendave
 KLEMENČIČ Matic JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Beltincev
 KLEMENČIČ Matic JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Dupleka
 KLEMENČIČ Matic JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal KBV Lendava
 KLEMENČIČ Matic JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Oplotnice
140PERTOCI Aljaž JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Beltincev
 PERTOCI Aljaž JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Oplotnice
 PERTOCI Aljaž JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Bežigrada
 PERTOCI Aljaž JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal KBV Lendava
 PERTOCI Aljaž JK MURSKA SOBOTADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 PERTOCI Aljaž JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Dupleka
 PERTOCI Aljaž JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Lendave
141PUHAN TEO JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal KBV Lendava
 PUHAN TEO JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Lendave
 PUHAN TEO JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Oplotnice
142VINKOVIČ Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Dupleka
 VINKOVIČ Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Oplotnice
 VINKOVIČ Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Beltincev
 VINKOVIČ Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Lendave
143BELIČ Anže JK OLIMPIJAPokal Guštanj
144BRECL Tim JK OLIMPIJAPokal Guštanj
 BRECL Tim JK OLIMPIJADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 BRECL Tim JK OLIMPIJAKup Jadrana
145HORVAT Luka JK OLIMPIJADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 HORVAT Luka JK OLIMPIJAPokal Bežigrada
146MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen JK OLIMPIJAPokal Guštanj
 MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen JK OLIMPIJADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen JK OLIMPIJAPokal Bežigrada
 MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen JK OLIMPIJAKup Jadrana
147PREMK Simon JK OLIMPIJAPokal Guštanj
 PREMK Simon JK OLIMPIJAPokal Bežigrada
 PREMK Simon JK OLIMPIJADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
148SAMARADZIJA Marko JK OLIMPIJAPokal Bežigrada
149ŠTEBLAJ Domen JK OLIMPIJADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
150BRLOGAR Nik JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJPokal Lendave
 BRLOGAR Nik JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 BRLOGAR Nik JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJKup Maksimira
151FAJFAR Alex JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 FAJFAR Alex JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJPokal Lendave
152HAZDOVAC Jaka JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJPokal Lendave
 HAZDOVAC Jaka JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJKup Maksimira
 HAZDOVAC Jaka JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
153LONČAR Lan JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJKup Maksimira
 LONČAR Lan JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
154NORČIČ Nejc JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJPokal Lendave
 NORČIČ Nejc JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
155PERKO Anej JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJKup Maksimira
 PERKO Anej JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 PERKO Anej JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJPokal Lendave
156ŠMID Bine JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
157GLOBOVNIK ANŽE JK OPLOTNICAPokal Guštanj
 GLOBOVNIK ANŽE JK OPLOTNICAPokal Dupleka
 GLOBOVNIK ANŽE JK OPLOTNICAMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 GLOBOVNIK ANŽE JK OPLOTNICAPokal Bežigrada
 GLOBOVNIK ANŽE JK OPLOTNICAPokal KBV Lendava
158LESKOVAR JAKA JK OPLOTNICAPokal Oplotnice
 LESKOVAR JAKA JK OPLOTNICAMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 LESKOVAR JAKA JK OPLOTNICAPokal Bežigrada
 LESKOVAR JAKA JK OPLOTNICAPokal KBV Lendava
 LESKOVAR JAKA JK OPLOTNICADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 LESKOVAR JAKA JK OPLOTNICAPokal Dupleka
159REK LUKA JK OPLOTNICAMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 REK LUKA JK OPLOTNICAPokal Oplotnice
 REK LUKA JK OPLOTNICAPokal Bežigrada
 REK LUKA JK OPLOTNICAPokal Guštanj
 REK LUKA JK OPLOTNICADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 REK LUKA JK OPLOTNICAPokal KBV Lendava
160SIRC ROK JK OPLOTNICAPokal Oplotnice
 SIRC ROK JK OPLOTNICAPokal KBV Lendava
 SIRC ROK JK OPLOTNICAPokal Bežigrada
161VIVOD TIMI JK OPLOTNICAPokal Oplotnice
 VIVOD TIMI JK OPLOTNICAPokal Guštanj
 VIVOD TIMI JK OPLOTNICAPokal Dupleka
 VIVOD TIMI JK OPLOTNICAPokal KBV Lendava
 VIVOD TIMI JK OPLOTNICAMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 VIVOD TIMI JK OPLOTNICAPokal Bežigrada
162VODOVNIK ŽIGA JK OPLOTNICAPokal KBV Lendava
 VODOVNIK ŽIGA JK OPLOTNICAPokal Oplotnice
 VODOVNIK ŽIGA JK OPLOTNICAPokal Bežigrada
 VODOVNIK ŽIGA JK OPLOTNICADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 VODOVNIK ŽIGA JK OPLOTNICAMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
163ZUPANČIČ KLEMEN JK OPLOTNICADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 ZUPANČIČ KLEMEN JK OPLOTNICAPokal KBV Lendava
 ZUPANČIČ KLEMEN JK OPLOTNICAPokal Guštanj
 ZUPANČIČ KLEMEN JK OPLOTNICAMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 ZUPANČIČ KLEMEN JK OPLOTNICAPokal Dupleka
 ZUPANČIČ KLEMEN JK OPLOTNICAPokal Oplotnice
164GRABOVAC TIT JK OrmožDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
165KOVAČIČ VELDIN MAJ JK OrmožDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
166MASTEN MILAN JK OrmožDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
167GUZEJ TIL JK RAVNEPokal KBV Lendava
168KRESNIK JAŠA JK RAVNEPokal Guštanj
 KRESNIK JAŠA JK RAVNEProfectus Kup
169KUŠEJ Jan JK RAVNEProfectus Kup
 KUŠEJ Jan JK RAVNEPokal KBV Lendava
 KUŠEJ Jan JK RAVNEPokal Guštanj
170PEČOLAR MATEVŽ JK RAVNEPokal Guštanj
171PERČIČ Anej JK RAVNEPokal Guštanj
172TUŠEK JAKA JK RAVNEPokal Guštanj
 TUŠEK JAKA JK RAVNEPokal KBV Lendava
173GOLIČNIK MAJ JK SHIDODP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
174HRIBAR Ožbej JK SHIDOPokal Lendave
175HRIBAR OŽBEJ JK SHIDOPokal Dupleka
176KOKOL ALJAŽ JK SHIDODP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 KOKOL ALJAŽ JK SHIDOZagreb Open
 KOKOL ALJAŽ JK SHIDOPokal Lendave
177MANDELC Miha JK SHIDOZagreb Open
178TERBOVŠEK Matija JK SHIDODP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
179KOPAČ Filip JK SOKOLDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
180MEGLIČ Staš JK SOKOLPokal Oplotnice
181BERLAK BOR JK ŠTORKLJICEDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
182KOVAČEC LAN JK ŠTORKLJICEPokal Lendave
 KOVAČEC LAN JK ŠTORKLJICEDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 KOVAČEC LAN JK ŠTORKLJICEPokal KBV Lendava
183RAKAR NIKO JK ŠTORKLJICEPokal Lendave
 RAKAR NIKO JK ŠTORKLJICEPokal KBV Lendava
184ŠAJHER LUKA JK ŠTORKLJICEPokal Lendave
 ŠAJHER LUKA JK ŠTORKLJICEPokal KBV Lendava
185ŠANTL MARK JK ŠTORKLJICEPokal Lendave
186ŠANTL Mark JK ŠTORKLJICEPokal KBV Lendava
187DRENIK Ažbe JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 DRENIK Ažbe JK TRIGLAV KRANJPokal Bežigrada
 DRENIK Ažbe JK TRIGLAV KRANJPokal Guštanj
188KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž JK TRIGLAV KRANJPokal Guštanj
189KOZJEK Arne JK TRIGLAV KRANJPokal Bežigrada
190MARIČ Ažbe JK TRIGLAV KRANJPokal Bežigrada
 MARIČ Ažbe JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 MARIČ Ažbe JK TRIGLAV KRANJPokal Guštanj
191MIHELIČ Gal JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
192ZVER BOR JK TurniščePokal Beltincev
193MEŠELJ URH JK VELENJEPokal Dupleka
 MEŠELJ URH JK VELENJEDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 MEŠELJ URH JK VELENJEPokal Guštanj
 MEŠELJ URH JK VELENJEPokal Bežigrada
194PRAZNIK ILAN JK VELENJEPokal Bežigrada
 PRAZNIK ILAN JK VELENJEDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
195PUSTINEK VID JK VELENJEPokal Bežigrada
 PUSTINEK VID JK VELENJEDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
196POTREBUJEŠ Matevž JK VRHNIKATuropoljska frka
 POTREBUJEŠ Matevž JK VRHNIKAPokal Bežigrada
197ČRETNIK Sven JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
198JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
199JURŠINIČ Filip JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
200BLAŽIČ Gal JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal Oplotnice
 BLAŽIČ Gal JK ŽELEZNIČARMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
201BLAŽIČ Gal JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal KBV Lendava
202BLAŽIČ Gal JK ŽELEZNIČARDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
203MLAKAR ŠTEF JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal Dupleka
 MLAKAR ŠTEF JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal Oplotnice
 MLAKAR ŠTEF JK ŽELEZNIČARDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 MLAKAR ŠTEF JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal Bežigrada
 MLAKAR ŠTEF JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal KBV Lendava
 MLAKAR ŠTEF JK ŽELEZNIČARMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
204PINTARIČ Tjaš JK ŽELEZNIČARDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 PINTARIČ Tjaš JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal Oplotnice
 PINTARIČ Tjaš JK ŽELEZNIČARMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
205ROMIH-JELENC Art JK ŽELEZNIČARDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 ROMIH-JELENC Art JK ŽELEZNIČARMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
206ŠPRINGER Nik JK ŽELEZNIČARMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
 ŠPRINGER Nik JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal KBV Lendava
207KOLERIČ Mai JK ŽiriPokal KBV Lendava
 KOLERIČ Mai JK ŽiriPokal Bežigrada
208ELION JARC NIK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Dupleka
 ELION JARC NIK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSalona Open
 ELION JARC NIK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSakura Kup
 ELION JARC NIK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
209GOMAZ ROK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Dupleka
 GOMAZ ROK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal KBV Lendava
 GOMAZ ROK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
210JARC Nik Eljon JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal KBV Lendava
 JARC Nik Eljon JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Guštanj
211JAZBEC Aleksander JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSakura Kup
 JAZBEC Aleksander JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal KBV Lendava
212KUSTER Maj Matevž JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSalona Open
 KUSTER Maj Matevž JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
213KUŠTER Maj Matevž JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSakura Kup
 KUŠTER Maj Matevž JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Guštanj
214LOVRENČIČ Nik JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Guštanj
215ŠTIBERC Aleksander JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal KBV Lendava
216TAHILI Sali JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal KBV Lendava
217TAIRI SALI JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSalona Open
218VEK Lukas JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Guštanj
219VELIKONJA Rok JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Guštanj
220HRGA Anže JuršinciDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
221GONC Marko KBV LENDAVAPokal Lendave
 GONC Marko KBV LENDAVAPokal KBV Lendava
222MUJDRICA Rok KBV LENDAVAPokal KBV Lendava
 MUJDRICA Rok KBV LENDAVAPokal Bežigrada
223MUJRICA Rok KBV LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
 MUJRICA Rok KBV LENDAVAMemeorial Stanka Topolčnika
224JERMAN Tian ŠD BUSHIDODP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
225KREVS Aleš ŠD BUSHIDOBaumgartnov pas
 KREVS Aleš ŠD BUSHIDODP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
226JAKLIČ Jan ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAMemorijal Damir Milatović
 JAKLIČ Jan ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal KBV Lendava
 JAKLIČ Jan ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Guštanj
227JAVORNIK Jakob ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Bežigrada
 JAVORNIK Jakob ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal KBV Lendava
 JAVORNIK Jakob ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAMemorijal Damir Milatović
 JAVORNIK Jakob ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Guštanj
228KOMIČ Oliver ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Guštanj
 KOMIČ Oliver ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Bežigrada
 KOMIČ Oliver ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAMemorijal Damir Milatović
 KOMIČ Oliver ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal KBV Lendava
229TRŠAN Jure ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Bežigrada
230KLINEC Lan ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDAPokal Bežigrada
231KOJC Keno ŠD POLYTEAMPokal KBV Lendava
 KOJC Keno ŠD POLYTEAMPokal Dupleka
 KOJC Keno ŠD POLYTEAMPokal Lendave
 KOJC Keno ŠD POLYTEAMPokal Ptuja
 KOJC Keno ŠD POLYTEAMPokal Bežigrada
 KOJC Keno ŠD POLYTEAMDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
232ŠUDE Aljaž ŠD POLYTEAMPokal KBV Lendava
 ŠUDE Aljaž ŠD POLYTEAMPokal Bežigrada
 ŠUDE Aljaž ŠD POLYTEAMPokal Ptuja
233LACKOVIČ NIKO ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
234ŠKRGET ANŽE ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLADP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
235KLEŠNIK LO DUCO Črt ŠD TATAMIDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
236MIHELIČ Nejc ŠD TATAMIPokal KBV Lendava
 MIHELIČ Nejc ŠD TATAMIPokal Bežigrada
 MIHELIČ Nejc ŠD TATAMIPokal Guštanj
 MIHELIČ Nejc ŠD TATAMIPokal Dupleka
237MIHELIN GAŠPER ŠD TATAMIPokal KBV Lendava
 MIHELIN GAŠPER ŠD TATAMIPokal Dupleka
 MIHELIN GAŠPER ŠD TATAMIPokal Guštanj
238MIMIČ Darko ŠD TATAMIPokal KBV Lendava
239SOROSCY Nejc ŠD TATAMIPokal Dupleka
240HLADEN Aljoša TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
241RUS Žak TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
242VOGRINEC Aljaž TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
243KRAMAR NIK TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 KRAMAR NIK TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPokal Bežigrada
 KRAMAR NIK TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPokal Guštanj
244LOVIČ Žan TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPokal Guštanj
 LOVIČ Žan TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP ml.dečki/ml.deklice
 LOVIČ Žan TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPokal Bežigrada
245RAZINGAR AŽBE TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPokal Guštanj