Statistika nastopov za: st. deklice

zap.tekmovalecklubtekmovanje
1BRODEJ Klara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Bežigrada
 BRODEJ Klara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal KBV Lendava
 BRODEJ Klara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Murske Sobote
 BRODEJ Klara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP st.dečki/st.deklice
2FILIPIČ Hana JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 FILIPIČ Hana JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal KBV Lendava
3PEČOLER Neža JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Murske Sobote
 PEČOLER Neža JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal KBV Lendava
 PEČOLER Neža JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 PEČOLER Neža JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Bežigrada
4BALER Kaja JK BELTINCIPokal Bežigrada
 BALER Kaja JK BELTINCIPokal Lendave
 BALER Kaja JK BELTINCIDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 BALER Kaja JK BELTINCIPokal KBV Lendava
 BALER Kaja JK BELTINCIPokal Murske Sobote
5KOGOJ Pika JK BEŽIGRADKup Samobora
 KOGOJ Pika JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 KOGOJ Pika JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
6KOLMANKO Ema JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 KOLMANKO Ema JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
7KOPITAR ŠTUREM Tea JK BEŽIGRADKup Samobora
 KOPITAR ŠTUREM Tea JK BEŽIGRADZagreb Open
 KOPITAR ŠTUREM Tea JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 KOPITAR ŠTUREM Tea JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
 KOPITAR ŠTUREM Tea JK BEŽIGRADPokal KBV Lendava
 KOPITAR ŠTUREM Tea JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
8KOREN Nika JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 KOREN Nika JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 KOREN Nika JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
 KOREN Nika JK BEŽIGRADPokal KBV Lendava
 KOREN Nika JK BEŽIGRADZagreb Open
9MARN ĐORĐEVIČ Maja JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 MARN ĐORĐEVIČ Maja JK BEŽIGRADPokal KBV Lendava
 MARN ĐORĐEVIČ Maja JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
10SCHWEIGER Klara JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
11ŠKALIČ Viviana Helena JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 ŠKALIČ Viviana Helena JK BEŽIGRADPokal KBV Lendava
 ŠKALIČ Viviana Helena JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
12ŠVALJ Naja JK BEŽIGRADZagreb Open
 ŠVALJ Naja JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 ŠVALJ Naja JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
13ZOGOVIĆ Milena JK BEŽIGRADPokal KBV Lendava
 ZOGOVIĆ Milena JK BEŽIGRADZagreb Open
 ZOGOVIĆ Milena JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 ZOGOVIĆ Milena JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
14AVDIMETAJ NIKKI JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Bežigrada
 AVDIMETAJ NIKKI JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Murske Sobote
 AVDIMETAJ NIKKI JK BRANIK BROKERPokal KBV Lendava
 AVDIMETAJ NIKKI JK BRANIK BROKERDP st.dečki/st.deklice
15HERIČ VANESSA ASJA JK BRANIK BROKERPokal KBV Lendava
 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Ptuja
 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA JK BRANIK BROKERDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Bežigrada
16FAJT Eva JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
17GAŠPAR Lana JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
 GAŠPAR Lana JK DRAVA PTUJDP st.dečki/st.deklice
18HERCOG Lara JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
19POTOČNIK Taja JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
20STRELEC Lana JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
21VIDOVIČ Ana JK DRAVA PTUJDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 VIDOVIČ Ana JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Guštanj
 VIDOVIČ Ana JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
 VIDOVIČ Ana JK DRAVA PTUJPokal KBV Lendava
 VIDOVIČ Ana JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Murske Sobote
22BEZJAK Katarina JK GORIŠNICAPokal Ptuja
 BEZJAK Katarina JK GORIŠNICAPokal KBV Lendava
 BEZJAK Katarina JK GORIŠNICADP st.dečki/st.deklice
23ERKER Aischa JK IMPOLPokal Murske Sobote
 ERKER Aischa JK IMPOLPokal KBV Lendava
 ERKER Aischa JK IMPOLDP st.dečki/st.deklice
24PUŠNIK Rea JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
 PUŠNIK Rea JK IMPOLPokal Murske Sobote
 PUŠNIK Rea JK IMPOLDP st.dečki/st.deklice
25RAVNJAK KOŽELJ LOTI JK IMPOLPokal Murske Sobote
 RAVNJAK KOŽELJ LOTI JK IMPOLPokal KBV Lendava
 RAVNJAK KOŽELJ LOTI JK IMPOLDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 RAVNJAK KOŽELJ LOTI JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
26ŠKRINJAR Maja JK IMPOLPokal Guštanj
 ŠKRINJAR Maja JK IMPOLPokal Murske Sobote
 ŠKRINJAR Maja JK IMPOLDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 ŠKRINJAR Maja JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
27STOJKO Brina JK IMPOLPokal KBV Lendava
28JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYAZagreb Open
 JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYAPokal Bežigrada
 JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYAPokal Guštanj
 JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYAPokal Murske Sobote
 JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYAKup Samobora
 JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYAPokal KBV Lendava
 JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYAProfectus Kup
29MARČETA Ana JK IZOLADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 MARČETA Ana JK IZOLAPokal Guštanj
30TRONTELJ Janja JK IZOLADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 TRONTELJ Janja JK IZOLAPokal Guštanj
31FRECE Brina JK KAMNIKPokal Murske Sobote
 FRECE Brina JK KAMNIKPokal Bežigrada
32MIJOVSKI Enja JK KAMNIKPokal KBV Lendava
33SLAVINEC Maša JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERUPokal KBV Lendava
 SLAVINEC Maša JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERUDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 SLAVINEC Maša JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERUPokal Murske Sobote
 SLAVINEC Maša JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERUPokal Guštanj
34HOTIČ Jasmina JK KRŠKOPokal KBV Lendava
 HOTIČ Jasmina JK KRŠKODP st.dečki/st.deklice
35MOŠKON MOJCA JK KRŠKODP st.dečki/st.deklice
 MOŠKON MOJCA JK KRŠKOPokal KBV Lendava
36FERENCEK Tamara JK LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
37RINA RAKIČ Rika JK LENDAVAPokal Lendave
38BENKIČ Asja JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal KBV Lendava
 BENKIČ Asja JK MURSKA SOBOTADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 BENKIČ Asja JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Murske Sobote
 BENKIČ Asja JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Bežigrada
 BENKIČ Asja JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Ptuja
39GRABOVAC DINA JK OrmožPokal Murske Sobote
 GRABOVAC DINA JK OrmožPokal Guštanj
40CIGLER Lina JK RAVNEPokal Murske Sobote
41DVORNIK SIROVINA Fiona JK RAVNEDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 DVORNIK SIROVINA Fiona JK RAVNEPokal KBV Lendava
 DVORNIK SIROVINA Fiona JK RAVNEPokal Guštanj
42GOŠNAK ZALA JK RAVNEPokal Murske Sobote
43SEDOVNIK MARUŠA JK RAVNEPokal Murske Sobote
 SEDOVNIK MARUŠA JK RAVNEPokal Guštanj
44SIROVINA Fiona JK RAVNEProfectus Kup
45GOLIČNIK MAŠA JK SHIDODP st.dečki/st.deklice
46LUŽAR LANA JK SHIDODP st.dečki/st.deklice
47TERBOVŠEK Lucija JK SHIDODP st.dečki/st.deklice
48JAZBEC TRPKOVA Sofia JK SOKOLPokal Murske Sobote
 JAZBEC TRPKOVA Sofia JK SOKOLDP st.dečki/st.deklice
49KOCJAN Barbara JK SOKOLPokal Murske Sobote
 KOCJAN Barbara JK SOKOLDP st.dečki/st.deklice
50PEZDIR IVANC Maja JK SOKOLDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 PEZDIR IVANC Maja JK SOKOLPokal Guštanj
 PEZDIR IVANC Maja JK SOKOLPokal Murske Sobote
51VODNIK Ženja JK SOKOLDP st.dečki/st.deklice
52ROZMAN Tinkara JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP st.dečki/st.deklice
53IMPERL MELANI JK VELENJEDP st.dečki/st.deklice
54PAŠAGIĆ TAIRA JK VELENJEPokal Guštanj
55CASERMAN Rebeka JK VRHNIKAPokal Bežigrada
 CASERMAN Rebeka JK VRHNIKADP st.dečki/st.deklice
56GOTER Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Guštanj
 GOTER Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 GOTER Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Murske Sobote
57JAVORNIK Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Guštanj
 JAVORNIK Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 JAVORNIK Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Murske Sobote
58PONGRAŠIČ Živa JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 PONGRAŠIČ Živa JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Murske Sobote
59SKAZA Dona JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Murske Sobote
 SKAZA Dona JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 SKAZA Dona JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Guštanj
60MURKO URŠKA JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal Murske Sobote
61ROŽMAN MATJAŠIČ Sofija JK ŽELEZNIČARDP st.dečki/st.deklice
62KOKALJ Živa JK ŽiriPokal Murske Sobote
 KOKALJ Živa JK ŽiriDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 KOKALJ Živa JK ŽiriPokal Bežigrada
 KOKALJ Živa JK ŽiriPokal KBV Lendava
63SEDEJ Urša JK ŽiriPokal Murske Sobote
 SEDEJ Urša JK ŽiriDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 SEDEJ Urša JK ŽiriPokal Bežigrada
 SEDEJ Urša JK ŽiriPokal KBV Lendava
64MAJCEN ALINA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Guštanj
65NOVŠAK Lara JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Murske Sobote
 NOVŠAK Lara JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal KBV Lendava
66NOVŠAK Lara JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Guštanj
67PAULINEK JASMINA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 PAULINEK JASMINA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSakura Kup
 PAULINEK JASMINA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Guštanj
68PAVLINEK Jasmina JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Murske Sobote
69BAJUK Tia Kaja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal KBV Lendava
 BAJUK Tia Kaja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 BAJUK Tia Kaja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAProfectus Kup
 BAJUK Tia Kaja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAKup Maksimira
 BAJUK Tia Kaja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Bežigrada
 BAJUK Tia Kaja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Guštanj
 BAJUK Tia Kaja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Murske Sobote
70OBLAK Zoja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal KBV Lendava
 OBLAK Zoja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 OBLAK Zoja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Guštanj
 OBLAK Zoja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAProfectus Kup
 OBLAK Zoja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Murske Sobote
 OBLAK Zoja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAKup Maksimira
 OBLAK Zoja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Bežigrada
71VODNIK NEŽA ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDAPokal KBV Lendava
 VODNIK NEŽA ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDAProfectus Kup
 VODNIK NEŽA ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDAPokal Murske Sobote
 VODNIK NEŽA ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDADP st.dečki/st.deklice
72KOJC Kira ŠD POLYTEAMPokal Ptuja
73MEGLIČ Katja ŠD POLYTEAMDP st.dečki/st.deklice
74GERBEC Tjaša ŠD TATAMIPokal Murske Sobote
75SRDOČ ANA PIA ŠD TATAMIPokal Murske Sobote
76ZALAZNIK Eva ŠD TATAMIPokal Bežigrada
 ZALAZNIK Eva ŠD TATAMIPokal KBV Lendava
 ZALAZNIK Eva ŠD TATAMIPokal Murske Sobote
 ZALAZNIK Eva ŠD TATAMIDP st.dečki/st.deklice
77ŽAUCER Eva ŠD TATAMIPokal Bežigrada
 ŽAUCER Eva ŠD TATAMIPokal Murske Sobote
 ŽAUCER Eva ŠD TATAMIDP st.dečki/st.deklice
78BRATINŠČAK Anemari TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Murske Sobote
 BRATINŠČAK Anemari TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Guštanj
 BRATINŠČAK Anemari TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Bežigrada
 BRATINŠČAK Anemari TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal KBV Lendava
 BRATINŠČAK Anemari TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP st.dečki/st.deklice
79GRNJAK Lara TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Murske Sobote
 GRNJAK Lara TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 GRNJAK Lara TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal KBV Lendava
80IVEZIČ LANA TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Bežigrada
 IVEZIČ LANA TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 IVEZIČ LANA TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal KBV Lendava
 IVEZIČ LANA TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Murske Sobote
 IVEZIČ LANA TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Guštanj
81MUNDA Zoja TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal KBV Lendava
 MUNDA Zoja TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Murske Sobote
 MUNDA Zoja TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 MUNDA Zoja TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Bežigrada
82ORLOVČIĆ NIKA TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Murske Sobote
 ORLOVČIĆ NIKA TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Guštanj
 ORLOVČIĆ NIKA TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Bežigrada
 ORLOVČIĆ NIKA TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP st.dečki/st.deklice
83RIŽNAR Urška TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal KBV Lendava
 RIŽNAR Urška TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Murske Sobote
 RIŽNAR Urška TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 RIŽNAR Urška TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Bežigrada
84VRBANČIČ Sara TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Guštanj
 VRBANČIČ Sara TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal KBV Lendava
 VRBANČIČ Sara TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 VRBANČIČ Sara TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Bežigrada
 VRBANČIČ Sara TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Murske Sobote