Statistika nastopov za: st. dečki

zap.tekmovalecklubtekmovanje
1JEREB Timotej DBV KOMENDAPokal Ptuja
2KEŠPERT Alex DBV KOMENDAPalijev Memorial
 KEŠPERT Alex DBV KOMENDAPokal Bežigrada
3PODBELŠEK Nik DBV KOMENDAPokal Guštanj
4URANIČ Aljaž DBV KOMENDAPalijev Memorial
5URANIČ Andraž DBV KOMENDAPalijev Memorial
6DEKLEVA Urban JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 DEKLEVA Urban JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEPalijev Memorial
7JERMAN Matija JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEPalijev Memorial
 JERMAN Matija JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEDP st.dečki/st.deklice
8LOVIČ Arian JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEKup Jadrana
 LOVIČ Arian JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 LOVIČ Arian JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEPalijev Memorial
9KAVNIK Vid JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal KBV Lendava
 KAVNIK Vid JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Beltincev
 KAVNIK Vid JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Bežigrada
 KAVNIK Vid JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 KAVNIK Vid JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Murske Sobote
10ŠTINJEK Benjamin JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Murske Sobote
 ŠTINJEK Benjamin JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 ŠTINJEK Benjamin JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Guštanj
 ŠTINJEK Benjamin JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Beltincev
11VERČKOVNIK Žiga JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Beltincev
 VERČKOVNIK Žiga JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Bežigrada
 VERČKOVNIK Žiga JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal KBV Lendava
 VERČKOVNIK Žiga JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Guštanj
 VERČKOVNIK Žiga JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Murske Sobote
 VERČKOVNIK Žiga JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP st.dečki/st.deklice
12FORJAN TILEN JK BELTINCIPokal Beltincev
 FORJAN TILEN JK BELTINCIDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 FORJAN TILEN JK BELTINCIPokal KBV Lendava
 FORJAN TILEN JK BELTINCIPokal Lendave
 FORJAN TILEN JK BELTINCIPokal Murske Sobote
 FORJAN TILEN JK BELTINCIPokal Bežigrada
13KALAMAR Nejc JK BELTINCIDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 KALAMAR Nejc JK BELTINCIPokal Lendave
 KALAMAR Nejc JK BELTINCIPokal KBV Lendava
 KALAMAR Nejc JK BELTINCIPokal Beltincev
 KALAMAR Nejc JK BELTINCIPokal Bežigrada
14ŠPILAK Jan JK BELTINCIDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 ŠPILAK Jan JK BELTINCIPokal Beltincev
 ŠPILAK Jan JK BELTINCIPokal Lendave
 ŠPILAK Jan JK BELTINCIPokal Murske Sobote
15BABNIK Nejc JK BEŽIGRADPokal KBV Lendava
16BREMEC Jan JK BEŽIGRADPalijev Memorial
 BREMEC Jan JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
 BREMEC Jan JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 BREMEC Jan JK BEŽIGRADKup Samobora
17ČAMPELJ Anže JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
18DRAŠLER TIM JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 DRAŠLER TIM JK BEŽIGRADPokal KBV Lendava
19FILIPOVSKI Nikita JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
20FURST ČRTANEC Tobias JK BEŽIGRADPokal Beltincev
 FURST ČRTANEC Tobias JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 FURST ČRTANEC Tobias JK BEŽIGRADPalijev Memorial
 FURST ČRTANEC Tobias JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
21HERIC Nejc JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
22HRIBAR Anej JK BEŽIGRADPokal Beltincev
 HRIBAR Anej JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
 HRIBAR Anej JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
23JUVAN Jakob JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
24KOCJANC Vid JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
 KOCJANC Vid JK BEŽIGRADPalijev Memorial
 KOCJANC Vid JK BEŽIGRADPokal Beltincev
 KOCJANC Vid JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 KOCJANC Vid JK BEŽIGRADPokal KBV Lendava
 KOCJANC Vid JK BEŽIGRADZagreb Open
25KOSI Gaj JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 KOSI Gaj JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
26KROTKO Oli JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 KROTKO Oli JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
 KROTKO Oli JK BEŽIGRADPokal KBV Lendava
27KRZNAR Lukas JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
28KUZMANIČ Brin JK BEŽIGRADPokal KBV Lendava
 KUZMANIČ Brin JK BEŽIGRADSalona Open
 KUZMANIČ Brin JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
 KUZMANIČ Brin JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 KUZMANIČ Brin JK BEŽIGRADPokal Beltincev
29MAHNE Luka JK BEŽIGRADZagreb Open
30MALEVANOV Aleksej JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
31MASTNAK Vid JK BEŽIGRADPokal KBV Lendava
 MASTNAK Vid JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 MASTNAK Vid JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
32MEDIČ LUKA JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
33OGOREVC Jakob JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
34PANIČ UROŠ JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
35PERBIL Jaka JK BEŽIGRADZagreb Open
 PERBIL Jaka JK BEŽIGRADPokal KBV Lendava
 PERBIL Jaka JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
36PETERNEL Matija JK BEŽIGRADPokal KBV Lendava
37PHYSICOS Miha JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
38PODOBNIK Jošt JK BEŽIGRADPokal KBV Lendava
39POGAČAR Luka JK BEŽIGRADPokal KBV Lendava
 POGAČAR Luka JK BEŽIGRADKup Samobora
 POGAČAR Luka JK BEŽIGRADPalijev Memorial
 POGAČAR Luka JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 POGAČAR Luka JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
 POGAČAR Luka JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 POGAČAR Luka JK BEŽIGRADPokal Beltincev
 POGAČAR Luka JK BEŽIGRADZagreb Open
40PURNAT Nik JK BEŽIGRADPokal KBV Lendava
 PURNAT Nik JK BEŽIGRADPokal Beltincev
 PURNAT Nik JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 PURNAT Nik JK BEŽIGRADZagreb Open
 PURNAT Nik JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 PURNAT Nik JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
41RASPOR JOSIPOVIČ Vanek JK BEŽIGRADSalona Open
 RASPOR JOSIPOVIČ Vanek JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
 RASPOR JOSIPOVIČ Vanek JK BEŽIGRADZagreb Open
42SIMONOVIĆ David JK BEŽIGRADProfectus Kup
43ŠOMEN POKEC Enej JK BEŽIGRADPalijev Memorial
44SRČNIK Maj JK BEŽIGRADPalijev Memorial
 SRČNIK Maj JK BEŽIGRADPokal Beltincev
 SRČNIK Maj JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
 SRČNIK Maj JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
45STERŽAJ PECELI Luka JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 STERŽAJ PECELI Luka JK BEŽIGRADZagreb Open
 STERŽAJ PECELI Luka JK BEŽIGRADPokal KBV Lendava
 STERŽAJ PECELI Luka JK BEŽIGRADPalijev Memorial
 STERŽAJ PECELI Luka JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 STERŽAJ PECELI Luka JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
46ŠTULAR Jure JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
47ŠUMAK VID JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
48ZADNIKAR Zal JK BEŽIGRADPalijev Memorial
 ZADNIKAR Zal JK BEŽIGRADDP st.dečki/st.deklice
49ZORKO BORUT JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
 ZORKO BORUT JK BEŽIGRADPalijev Memorial
50ZUPANČIČ Viktor mal JK BEŽIGRADPokal Beltincev
 ZUPANČIČ Viktor mal JK BEŽIGRADSalona Open
51BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Ptuja
52CAF Rok JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Ptuja
53CHAYNIKOV DMITRY JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Beltincev
54GARB Maj JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Bežigrada
 GARB Maj JK BRANIK BROKERPokal KBV Lendava
 GARB Maj JK BRANIK BROKERPalijev Memorial
 GARB Maj JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Beltincev
 GARB Maj JK BRANIK BROKERDP st.dečki/st.deklice
55HERCOG Rene JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Ptuja
56LESJAK VITAN JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Lendave
 LESJAK VITAN JK BRANIK BROKERDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 LESJAK VITAN JK BRANIK BROKERPokal KBV Lendava
57POTOČNIK MIHA JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Lendave
 POTOČNIK MIHA JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Bežigrada
 POTOČNIK MIHA JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Murske Sobote
58AJDIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Beltincev
 AJDIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 AJDIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
 AJDIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJPokal KBV Lendava
 AJDIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJPalijev Memorial
 AJDIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Murske Sobote
59ARNUŠ ROKAVEC Tilen JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Beltincev
 ARNUŠ ROKAVEC Tilen JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Murske Sobote
 ARNUŠ ROKAVEC Tilen JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
60CAF Luka JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
61DAJČMAN Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
62FUKS Nejc JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
63HORVAT Luka JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
 HORVAT Luka JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Beltincev
64JARC Angelo JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
65KARAMETA Andi JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
 KARAMETA Andi JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Murske Sobote
 KARAMETA Andi JK DRAVA PTUJDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 KARAMETA Andi JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Beltincev
66KRAJNC Matija JK DRAVA PTUJDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 KRAJNC Matija JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
67LADIČ Nejc JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
68MAROH Luka JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
69PLOŠINJAK Alen JK DRAVA PTUJPokal KBV Lendava
70PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian JK DRAVA PTUJPalijev Memorial
 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Guštanj
 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Beltincev
 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Murske Sobote
 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian JK DRAVA PTUJDP st.dečki/st.deklice
71ŠIBILA Teo JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
72ŠOŠTARIČ Gašper JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
73FILIPIČ Matija JK DUPLEKDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 FILIPIČ Matija JK DUPLEKPokal Guštanj
 FILIPIČ Matija JK DUPLEKPokal KBV Lendava
 FILIPIČ Matija JK DUPLEKPokal Murske Sobote
74PETROVIČ Timon JK DUPLEKPokal Guštanj
 PETROVIČ Timon JK DUPLEKDP st.dečki/st.deklice
75FERLAN Maks JK GOLOVECPalijev Memorial
 FERLAN Maks JK GOLOVECPokal Guštanj
 FERLAN Maks JK GOLOVECDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 FERLAN Maks JK GOLOVECZagreb Open
76JOZIĆ Vid JK GOLOVECPokal Guštanj
 JOZIĆ Vid JK GOLOVECPalijev Memorial
 JOZIĆ Vid JK GOLOVECZagreb Open
77KAJTAZOVIĆ Nal JK GOLOVECPokal Guštanj
 KAJTAZOVIĆ Nal JK GOLOVECZagreb Open
 KAJTAZOVIĆ Nal JK GOLOVECPalijev Memorial
 KAJTAZOVIĆ Nal JK GOLOVECPokal Bežigrada
 KAJTAZOVIĆ Nal JK GOLOVECDP st.dečki/st.deklice
78LIČEN David JK GOLOVECPokal Guštanj
79ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko JK GOLOVECPokal Guštanj
 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko JK GOLOVECPalijev Memorial
80TRILER Žan JK GOLOVECPokal Guštanj
 TRILER Žan JK GOLOVECPokal Bežigrada
 TRILER Žan JK GOLOVECPalijev Memorial
 TRILER Žan JK GOLOVECDP st.dečki/st.deklice
81AČKO Vid JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
82AHEJ Luka JK IMPOLPokal KBV Lendava
83DABANOVIČ Mitja JK IMPOLPokal Murske Sobote
84ERKER Miko JK IMPOLDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 ERKER Miko JK IMPOLPokal Murske Sobote
 ERKER Miko JK IMPOLPokal KBV Lendava
85FIGEK Jakob JK IMPOLDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 FIGEK Jakob JK IMPOLPokal Beltincev
86FIGEK Timotej JK IMPOLPokal Murske Sobote
 FIGEK Timotej JK IMPOLDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 FIGEK Timotej JK IMPOLPokal Beltincev
87JUG Primož JK IMPOLDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 JUG Primož JK IMPOLPokal KBV Lendava
 JUG Primož JK IMPOLPokal Murske Sobote
 JUG Primož JK IMPOLPokal Beltincev
 JUG Primož JK IMPOLPokal Bežigrada
88LENARTIČ Michael JK IMPOLPokal Murske Sobote
 LENARTIČ Michael JK IMPOLPokal KBV Lendava
 LENARTIČ Michael JK IMPOLPokal Bežigrada
 LENARTIČ Michael JK IMPOLPokal Beltincev
 LENARTIČ Michael JK IMPOLDP st.dečki/st.deklice
89ROT Blaž JK IMPOLPokal KBV Lendava
90URŠIČ Niko JK IMPOLPokal KBV Lendava
 URŠIČ Niko JK IMPOLDP st.dečki/st.deklice
91ŽNIDARKO Anže JK IMPOLPokal Guštanj
 ŽNIDARKO Anže JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
92BELTRAM Nejc JK IVO REYADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 BELTRAM Nejc JK IVO REYAPalijev Memorial
 BELTRAM Nejc JK IVO REYAPokal Guštanj
 BELTRAM Nejc JK IVO REYAPokal Bežigrada
 BELTRAM Nejc JK IVO REYAProfectus Kup
 BELTRAM Nejc JK IVO REYAPokal Murske Sobote
 BELTRAM Nejc JK IVO REYAPokal KBV Lendava
93BELTRAM Nik JK IVO REYAPokal KBV Lendava
 BELTRAM Nik JK IVO REYAProfectus Kup
 BELTRAM Nik JK IVO REYAKup Samobora
 BELTRAM Nik JK IVO REYADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 BELTRAM Nik JK IVO REYAPalijev Memorial
 BELTRAM Nik JK IVO REYAPokal Bežigrada
 BELTRAM Nik JK IVO REYAPokal Guštanj
 BELTRAM Nik JK IVO REYAPokal Murske Sobote
94PLESNIK ZUPANC Vid JK IVO REYAPokal KBV Lendava
 PLESNIK ZUPANC Vid JK IVO REYAKup Jadrana
 PLESNIK ZUPANC Vid JK IVO REYAZagreb Open
 PLESNIK ZUPANC Vid JK IVO REYAPokal Murske Sobote
 PLESNIK ZUPANC Vid JK IVO REYAPokal Guštanj
 PLESNIK ZUPANC Vid JK IVO REYADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 PLESNIK ZUPANC Vid JK IVO REYAPalijev Memorial
95BOC Andraž JK IZOLAPalijev Memorial
96SLUGA Enej JK IZOLAPokal Guštanj
 SLUGA Enej JK IZOLAPalijev Memorial
97VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž JK IZOLADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž JK IZOLAPalijev Memorial
98MATIČIČ Jan Luka JK KAMNIKPokal Murske Sobote
99PLANTARIČ Jakob JK KAMNIKDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 PLANTARIČ Jakob JK KAMNIKPokal Murske Sobote
 PLANTARIČ Jakob JK KAMNIKPokal Bežigrada
 PLANTARIČ Jakob JK KAMNIKPalijev Memorial
100PLEVANČ Ambrož JK KRŠKOPokal KBV Lendava
101PRAH Žiga JK KRŠKODP st.dečki/st.deklice
102SEHER Matic JK KRŠKOPokal KBV Lendava
103GRUBIČ Saša JK LENDAVADP st.dečki/st.deklice
104JAKLIN Samo JK LENDAVAPokal KBV Lendava
 JAKLIN Samo JK LENDAVADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 JAKLIN Samo JK LENDAVAPokal Murske Sobote
 JAKLIN Samo JK LENDAVAPokal Bežigrada
 JAKLIN Samo JK LENDAVAPokal Beltincev
105KRAMAR Vid JK LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
106MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVAPalijev Memorial
 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVAPokal Murske Sobote
 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVAPokal Lendave
 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVAPokal Beltincev
 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVAPokal Bežigrada
107ŽERDIN Luka JK LENDAVAPokal Murske Sobote
 ŽERDIN Luka JK LENDAVAPokal Bežigrada
 ŽERDIN Luka JK LENDAVAPokal Beltincev
 ŽERDIN Luka JK LENDAVADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 ŽERDIN Luka JK LENDAVAPokal Lendave
 ŽERDIN Luka JK LENDAVAPokal KBV Lendava
108BANFI Bine JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Ptuja
109GUMILAR Maj JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Ptuja
110LANG DAVID JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Lendave
 LANG DAVID JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Beltincev
 LANG DAVID JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Murske Sobote
 LANG DAVID JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Ptuja
 LANG DAVID JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Bežigrada
 LANG DAVID JK MURSKA SOBOTADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 LANG DAVID JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal KBV Lendava
111AHAČIČ Pavel JK OLIMPIJAPokal Bežigrada
 AHAČIČ Pavel JK OLIMPIJAPalijev Memorial
 AHAČIČ Pavel JK OLIMPIJADP st.dečki/st.deklice
112FERLUGA Rafael Tadej JK OLIMPIJAPalijev Memorial
113KOGOVŠEK Bernard JK OLIMPIJAPokal Murske Sobote
 KOGOVŠEK Bernard JK OLIMPIJAPokal Bežigrada
 KOGOVŠEK Bernard JK OLIMPIJAKup Jadrana
 KOGOVŠEK Bernard JK OLIMPIJAZagreb Open
 KOGOVŠEK Bernard JK OLIMPIJAPalijev Memorial
 KOGOVŠEK Bernard JK OLIMPIJADP st.dečki/st.deklice
114KUPLJEN Mitja JK OLIMPIJADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 KUPLJEN Mitja JK OLIMPIJAPalijev Memorial
115MARUŠIČ MAKSIMILJAN JK OLIMPIJAPokal Murske Sobote
 MARUŠIČ MAKSIMILJAN JK OLIMPIJADP st.dečki/st.deklice
116SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander JK OLIMPIJAZagreb Open
 SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander JK OLIMPIJAPokal Murske Sobote
 SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander JK OLIMPIJADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander JK OLIMPIJAPokal Bežigrada
117ŠNEBERGER Klemen JK OLIMPIJAPalijev Memorial
 ŠNEBERGER Klemen JK OLIMPIJAPokal Murske Sobote
 ŠNEBERGER Klemen JK OLIMPIJAZagreb Open
 ŠNEBERGER Klemen JK OLIMPIJAKup Jadrana
118STRELEC GORŠE Tian JK OLIMPIJAPokal Murske Sobote
 STRELEC GORŠE Tian JK OLIMPIJAPalijev Memorial
119VIDMAR Val JK OLIMPIJAPokal Murske Sobote
120ŽNIDARŠIČ Maks JK OLIMPIJAPokal Murske Sobote
 ŽNIDARŠIČ Maks JK OLIMPIJAPalijev Memorial
121ZOBARIČ Beni JK OLIMPIJAKup Jadrana
 ZOBARIČ Beni JK OLIMPIJAPalijev Memorial
122ZUPAN Žan JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJKup Maksimira
123FRANK ANEJ JK OPLOTNICAPokal KBV Lendava
124KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN JK OPLOTNICAPokal Murske Sobote
 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN JK OPLOTNICAPokal Bežigrada
 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN JK OPLOTNICAPokal Beltincev
 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN JK OPLOTNICAMemorijal Mario Zebić
 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN JK OPLOTNICAPokal Guštanj
 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN JK OPLOTNICAPokal KBV Lendava
125LESKOVAR JAKA JK OPLOTNICAMemorijal Mario Zebić
126OGRIZEK Urh JK OPLOTNICAMemorijal Mario Zebić
127OGRIZEK urh JK OPLOTNICAPokal Murske Sobote
 OGRIZEK urh JK OPLOTNICAPokal KBV Lendava
 OGRIZEK urh JK OPLOTNICADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 OGRIZEK urh JK OPLOTNICAPokal Bežigrada
128OGRIZEK Urh JK OPLOTNICAPokal Guštanj
 OGRIZEK Urh JK OPLOTNICAPokal Beltincev
129NOVAK MARTIN JK OrmožPokal Murske Sobote
 NOVAK MARTIN JK OrmožPokal Guštanj
130BELAJ NEJC JK RAVNEProfectus Kup
 BELAJ NEJC JK RAVNEPalijev Memorial
 BELAJ NEJC JK RAVNEPokal KBV Lendava
131KOVAČIČ NIK JK RAVNEPokal Guštanj
 KOVAČIČ NIK JK RAVNEPalijev Memorial
132ŠULER Žak JK RAVNEPalijev Memorial
 ŠULER Žak JK RAVNEProfectus Kup
 ŠULER Žak JK RAVNEPokal KBV Lendava
 ŠULER Žak JK RAVNEPokal Guštanj
133BAREŠA PANIČ LEONARDO JK SHIDOPokal Lendave
134KOKOL FILIP JK SHIDODP st.dečki/st.deklice
 KOKOL FILIP JK SHIDOPalijev Memorial
135MANDELC NEJC JK SHIDOPokal Lendave
 MANDELC NEJC JK SHIDOPokal Murske Sobote
 MANDELC NEJC JK SHIDODP st.dečki/st.deklice
 MANDELC NEJC JK SHIDOZagreb Open
 MANDELC NEJC JK SHIDOPalijev Memorial
136PEVEC GAŠPER JK SHIDOPokal Murske Sobote
 PEVEC GAŠPER JK SHIDOPalijev Memorial
 PEVEC GAŠPER JK SHIDODP st.dečki/st.deklice
137URH ŠTRAVS JK SHIDOPokal Lendave
 URH ŠTRAVS JK SHIDOPokal Murske Sobote
 URH ŠTRAVS JK SHIDOZagreb Open
 URH ŠTRAVS JK SHIDOPalijev Memorial
138DAMJANIĆ MAKS EMILIAN JK SOKOLPokal Beltincev
 DAMJANIĆ MAKS EMILIAN JK SOKOLPokal Bežigrada
139MOČNIK Lovro JK SOKOLPokal Bežigrada
 MOČNIK Lovro JK SOKOLPokal Beltincev
140PODLIPNIK GIACOMELLI Vid JK SOKOLPokal Beltincev
141OMAN Mark JK TRIGLAV KRANJPalijev Memorial
 OMAN Mark JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP st.dečki/st.deklice
142PIVK Jaka JK TRIGLAV KRANJPalijev Memorial
 PIVK Jaka JK TRIGLAV KRANJPokal Bežigrada
143POŽEK Nik JK TRIGLAV KRANJPalijev Memorial
144POŽEK Nik JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 POŽEK Nik JK TRIGLAV KRANJPokal Bežigrada
145ZUPAN Bor JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 ZUPAN Bor JK TRIGLAV KRANJPalijev Memorial
146ZUPAN Luka JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 ZUPAN Luka JK TRIGLAV KRANJPalijev Memorial
147SMODIŠ ALJAŽ JK TurniščePokal Murske Sobote
148MEDVED Rok JK VELENJEPalijev Memorial
149MEDVED Tjaž JK VELENJEKup Samobora
 MEDVED Tjaž JK VELENJEPalijev Memorial
 MEDVED Tjaž JK VELENJEDP st.dečki/st.deklice
150PUŠNIK VID JK VELENJEPalijev Memorial
 PUŠNIK VID JK VELENJEProfectus Kup
 PUŠNIK VID JK VELENJEDP st.dečki/st.deklice
151PUŠNIK Vid JK VELENJEPokal Bežigrada
 PUŠNIK Vid JK VELENJEPokal Guštanj
152TEVŽ JAKA JK VELENJEDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 TEVŽ JAKA JK VELENJEPalijev Memorial
153KERLE Drago JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 KERLE Drago JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUZagreb Open
154KUKOVIČ Urh JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUZagreb Open
 KUKOVIČ Urh JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP st.dečki/st.deklice
155LJUBIJANKIĆ Kerim JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP st.dečki/st.deklice
156MAHMUTOVIČ Tian JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUZagreb Open
 MAHMUTOVIČ Tian JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP st.dečki/st.deklice
157MARZIDOVŠEK Tjan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP st.dečki/st.deklice
158OREHOVEC Miha JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 OREHOVEC Miha JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUZagreb Open
159SAGADIN Jaša JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUZagreb Open
 SAGADIN Jaša JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP st.dečki/st.deklice
160GREGORC Timi JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal Murske Sobote
 GREGORC Timi JK ŽELEZNIČARDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 GREGORC Timi JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal Guštanj
 GREGORC Timi JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal KBV Lendava
 GREGORC Timi JK ŽELEZNIČARPalijev Memorial
161JONTES Matic JK ŽELEZNIČARDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 JONTES Matic JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal Guštanj
 JONTES Matic JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal KBV Lendava
162KEPNIK Aljaž JK ŽELEZNIČARDP st.dečki/st.deklice
163DEMŠAR Maj JK ŽiriPokal KBV Lendava
 DEMŠAR Maj JK ŽiriDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 DEMŠAR Maj JK ŽiriPokal Beltincev
164GREGUROVIČ Nejc JK ŽiriPokal Murske Sobote
 GREGUROVIČ Nejc JK ŽiriPokal Bežigrada
 GREGUROVIČ Nejc JK ŽiriDP st.dečki/st.deklice
165IGLIČ Andraž JK ŽiriPokal Bežigrada
 IGLIČ Andraž JK ŽiriPokal Murske Sobote
166KAVČIČ Ožbej JK ŽiriPokal Murske Sobote
 KAVČIČ Ožbej JK ŽiriPokal Bežigrada
167SUHADOLNIK LEV JK ZmajčkiKup Samobora
168VRHOVNIK ŽAN JK ZmajčkiPalijev Memorial
 VRHOVNIK ŽAN JK ZmajčkiPokal Bežigrada
 VRHOVNIK ŽAN JK ZmajčkiKup Samobora
169BRAČIČ RAJŠP RENE JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal KBV Lendava
170DEMŠIČ TILEN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Bežigrada
 DEMŠIČ TILEN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 DEMŠIČ TILEN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Murske Sobote
171GOMAZ Vid JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Murske Sobote
172GRAHOVAC TJAN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 GRAHOVAC TJAN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSakura Kup
 GRAHOVAC TJAN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Beltincev
 GRAHOVAC TJAN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal KBV Lendava
 GRAHOVAC TJAN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Murske Sobote
 GRAHOVAC TJAN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSalona Open
173KNAFLIČ ROK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Guštanj
 KNAFLIČ ROK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSalona Open
 KNAFLIČ ROK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSakura Kup
 KNAFLIČ ROK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Bežigrada
 KNAFLIČ ROK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal KBV Lendava
 KNAFLIČ ROK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORDP st.dečki/st.deklice
174KOLAR ŽIGA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Guštanj
 KOLAR ŽIGA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Bežigrada
 KOLAR ŽIGA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSakura Kup
 KOLAR ŽIGA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Beltincev
175KORAB Totaj JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Guštanj
176MESIČEK Matija JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 MESIČEK Matija JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal KBV Lendava
177TOTAJ KORAB JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal KBV Lendava
 TOTAJ KORAB JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSalona Open
 TOTAJ KORAB JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Murske Sobote
 TOTAJ KORAB JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Beltincev
 TOTAJ KORAB JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Bežigrada
 TOTAJ KORAB JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSakura Kup
178FOSCHINI NIKOLAS KBV LENDAVAPokal Bežigrada
 FOSCHINI NIKOLAS KBV LENDAVAPokal KBV Lendava
 FOSCHINI NIKOLAS KBV LENDAVAPokal Lendave
 FOSCHINI NIKOLAS KBV LENDAVADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 FOSCHINI NIKOLAS KBV LENDAVAPokal Murske Sobote
179ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPalijev Memorial
 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Guštanj
 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Beltincev
 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Murske Sobote
 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Bežigrada
 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal KBV Lendava
 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAProfectus Kup
 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAKup Maksimira
180BRATOVIČ Filip ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Beltincev
 BRATOVIČ Filip ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Guštanj
 BRATOVIČ Filip ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAMemorijal Damir Milatović
181DEVETAK Tiago ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPalijev Memorial
182JOSIPOVIČ Aleksaner ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Bežigrada
183KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Murske Sobote
 KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Guštanj
 KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Beltincev
 KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPalijev Memorial
184KRAŠEVEC Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPalijev Memorial
 KRAŠEVEC Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 KRAŠEVEC Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Beltincev
185PAVŠIČ Max ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPalijev Memorial
186PRIOL Martin ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPalijev Memorial
187SIKOŠEK Gaber ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 SIKOŠEK Gaber ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPalijev Memorial
 SIKOŠEK Gaber ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Guštanj
 SIKOŠEK Gaber ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAProfectus Kup
 SIKOŠEK Gaber ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAKup Maksimira
 SIKOŠEK Gaber ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Beltincev
188SIRAR Aleks ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP st.dečki/st.deklice
 SIRAR Aleks ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPalijev Memorial
189ŠTIGL Nal ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Guštanj
 ŠTIGL Nal ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Beltincev
 ŠTIGL Nal ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAMemorijal Damir Milatović
 ŠTIGL Nal ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPalijev Memorial
190VAVPOTIČ Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Murske Sobote
191GOLOB Aljaž ŠD JUDO - JAKAPokal Guštanj
192PILDEK SVEN ŠD JUDO - JAKADP st.dečki/st.deklice
193RAMŠAK ŽAN ŠD JUDO - JAKADP st.dečki/st.deklice
194BAVDEK Nikolaj ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDADP st.dečki/st.deklice
195KARANJAC KROFLIČ Tito ŠD POLYTEAMDP st.dečki/st.deklice
196JAKLIN ANŽE ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLAPokal Murske Sobote
 JAKLIN ANŽE ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLAPokal Beltincev
 JAKLIN ANŽE ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLAPokal KBV Lendava
 JAKLIN ANŽE ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLAPokal Guštanj
197AVSEC Matic ŠD TATAMIPokal Bežigrada
198HAFIZOVIĆ Markus ŠD TATAMIPokal Bežigrada
199STOJNIČ NIKOLA ŠD TATAMIPokal KBV Lendava
200FILIPIČ Tim TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Beltincev
 FILIPIČ Tim TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Murske Sobote
 FILIPIČ Tim TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP st.dečki/st.deklice
201KUZMA NIKO TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Murske Sobote
 KUZMA NIKO TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Bežigrada
 KUZMA NIKO TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 KUZMA NIKO TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Beltincev
 KUZMA NIKO TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Guštanj
 KUZMA NIKO TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal KBV Lendava
202ŠALAMUN Kai TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 ŠALAMUN Kai TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Bežigrada
 ŠALAMUN Kai TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal KBV Lendava
 ŠALAMUN Kai TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Murske Sobote
 ŠALAMUN Kai TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Guštanj
203ŠKRBENTA Rok TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal KBV Lendava
 ŠKRBENTA Rok TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Beltincev
 ŠKRBENTA Rok TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Bežigrada
 ŠKRBENTA Rok TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 ŠKRBENTA Rok TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Guštanj
204ŠKRGET Nejc TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Murske Sobote
 ŠKRGET Nejc TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal KBV Lendava
 ŠKRGET Nejc TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Beltincev
 ŠKRGET Nejc TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 ŠKRGET Nejc TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Guštanj
 ŠKRGET Nejc TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Bežigrada
205JERETIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 JERETIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPokal Bežigrada
 JERETIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPokal Guštanj
206MUŠIČ Denis TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPokal Guštanj
 MUŠIČ Denis TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP st.dečki/st.deklice
207RIŽMARIČ HLADNIK Anže TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPokal Guštanj
208ZLATANOV DAVID TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPokal Bežigrada
 ZLATANOV DAVID TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP st.dečki/st.deklice
 ZLATANOV DAVID TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPokal Guštanj