Statistika nastopov za: ml. kadetinje

zap.tekmovalecklubtekmovanje
1BEGIĆ Ariana JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGELabinska Republika
2HORVAT Nika JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
3PORČIĆ Mirela JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEPokal Guštanj
4BERNARD Urška JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Bežigrada
 BERNARD Urška JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
5HRIBERNIK Ines JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Lendave
 HRIBERNIK Ines JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Bežigrada
 HRIBERNIK Ines JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 HRIBERNIK Ines JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Murske Sobote
6KOVAČ Tamara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Lendave
 KOVAČ Tamara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Guštanj
 KOVAČ Tamara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 KOVAČ Tamara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Murske Sobote
7KOVAČ Tina JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Guštanj
 KOVAČ Tina JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Lendave
 KOVAČ Tina JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Murske Sobote
 KOVAČ Tina JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
8POLOVŠAK Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Guštanj
9KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRADDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRADPokal Lendave
 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
10KOŠIR Tajda JK BEŽIGRADDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
11MIKAC Nika JK BEŽIGRADZagreb Open
 MIKAC Nika JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 MIKAC Nika JK BEŽIGRADPokal Lendave
 MIKAC Nika JK BEŽIGRADKup Samobora
 MIKAC Nika JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
 MIKAC Nika JK BEŽIGRADDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
12OGRIČ Sara JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 OGRIČ Sara JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
 OGRIČ Sara JK BEŽIGRADPokal Lendave
 OGRIČ Sara JK BEŽIGRADDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
13ROZMAN MUHA Tjaša JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
 ROZMAN MUHA Tjaša JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 ROZMAN MUHA Tjaša JK BEŽIGRADPokal Lendave
 ROZMAN MUHA Tjaša JK BEŽIGRADZagreb Open
14SCHWEIGER Nika JK BEŽIGRADDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 SCHWEIGER Nika JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
15ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRADDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRADPokal Lendave
16VILFAN Živa JK BEŽIGRADPokal Lendave
 VILFAN Živa JK BEŽIGRADZagreb Open
 VILFAN Živa JK BEŽIGRADPokal Murske Sobote
 VILFAN Živa JK BEŽIGRADKup Samobora
 VILFAN Živa JK BEŽIGRADPokal Bežigrada
 VILFAN Živa JK BEŽIGRADDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
17LETONJA Bernarda JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Murske Sobote
18MAJHEN Karolina JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Murske Sobote
19PETROVIČ Iva JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Murske Sobote
20RIHTARIČ Manuela JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Murske Sobote
21LAH Nina JK GOLOVECDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 LAH Nina JK GOLOVECPokal Bežigrada
 LAH Nina JK GOLOVECPokal Lendave
22MLINAR Ana JK GOLOVECPokal Bežigrada
 MLINAR Ana JK GOLOVECKup Samobora
 MLINAR Ana JK GOLOVECDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
23TRAMPUŠ Brina JK GOLOVECKup Samobora
 TRAMPUŠ Brina JK GOLOVECPokal Bežigrada
 TRAMPUŠ Brina JK GOLOVECPokal Lendave
24ŠKERJANEC Ana JK GORIŠNICADP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
25CVIRN Larisa JK IMPOLDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 CVIRN Larisa JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
 CVIRN Larisa JK IMPOLPokal KBV Lendava
26BELTRAM Ana JK IVO REYAPokal Guštanj
 BELTRAM Ana JK IVO REYAPokal Lendave
 BELTRAM Ana JK IVO REYADP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 BELTRAM Ana JK IVO REYAPokal KBV Lendava
 BELTRAM Ana JK IVO REYAPokal Bežigrada
 BELTRAM Ana JK IVO REYAPokal Murske Sobote
 BELTRAM Ana JK IVO REYAKup Samobora
27PAVLETIČ Pia JK IVO REYAPokal Murske Sobote
 PAVLETIČ Pia JK IVO REYAPokal Bežigrada
 PAVLETIČ Pia JK IVO REYAPokal Guštanj
 PAVLETIČ Pia JK IVO REYAPokal Lendave
 PAVLETIČ Pia JK IVO REYADP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
28BUTKOVIČ Maya JK KOPERDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
29FERENCEK Tamara JK LENDAVAPokal Lendave
 FERENCEK Tamara JK LENDAVAPokal KBV Lendava
 FERENCEK Tamara JK LENDAVAPokal Bežigrada
 FERENCEK Tamara JK LENDAVAPokal Murske Sobote
30KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVAPokal Lendave
 KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVAPokal KBV Lendava
31KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVADP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
32KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVAPokal Murske Sobote
 KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVAPokal Bežigrada
33DOBRIN Nina JK OLIMPIJAZagreb Open
 DOBRIN Nina JK OLIMPIJAPokal Lendave
 DOBRIN Nina JK OLIMPIJAPokal Bežigrada
34VOVK TINA JK OLIMPIJAPokal Lendave
 VOVK TINA JK OLIMPIJADP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 VOVK TINA JK OLIMPIJAZagreb Open
 VOVK TINA JK OLIMPIJAPokal Bežigrada
35GREGORČIČ Lana JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJZagreb Open
 GREGORČIČ Lana JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 GREGORČIČ Lana JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJPokal Murske Sobote
36NORČIČ Nicki JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJPokal Murske Sobote
 NORČIČ Nicki JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJZagreb Open
 NORČIČ Nicki JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
37KRESNIK ANA JK RAVNEPokal Murske Sobote
 KRESNIK ANA JK RAVNEDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 KRESNIK ANA JK RAVNEPokal Lendave
38POLOVŠAK Adrijana JK RAVNEProfectus Kup
39POLOVŠAK ADRIJANA JK RAVNEPokal Guštanj
 POLOVŠAK ADRIJANA JK RAVNEDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 POLOVŠAK ADRIJANA JK RAVNEPokal Lendave
40SVETEC ADELINA JK RAVNEPokal Murske Sobote
 SVETEC ADELINA JK RAVNEDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
41HRUSTEL Nuša JK SHIDODP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 HRUSTEL Nuša JK SHIDOPokal Murske Sobote
 HRUSTEL Nuša JK SHIDOPokal Lendave
42KRAMER ANITA JK SHIDOPokal Murske Sobote
 KRAMER ANITA JK SHIDODP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 KRAMER ANITA JK SHIDOPokal Lendave
 KRAMER ANITA JK SHIDOZagreb Open
43PEČNIKAR Ela JK SOKOLPokal Murske Sobote
 PEČNIKAR Ela JK SOKOLDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 PEČNIKAR Ela JK SOKOLPokal Lendave
44DOKL ŽIVA JK VELENJEDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 DOKL ŽIVA JK VELENJEPokal Lendave
 DOKL ŽIVA JK VELENJEPokal Murske Sobote
45GRABAR Pia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Lendave
 GRABAR Pia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 GRABAR Pia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Murske Sobote
46JUSTIN Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 JUSTIN Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Murske Sobote
 JUSTIN Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Guštanj
47LINDNER Hana JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Murske Sobote
 LINDNER Hana JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 LINDNER Hana JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUZagreb Open
 LINDNER Hana JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Lendave
48OGRAJENŠEK Anne Marie JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Murske Sobote
 OGRAJENŠEK Anne Marie JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 OGRAJENŠEK Anne Marie JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Guštanj
49VOLF TINA JK ŽELEZNIČARDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 VOLF TINA JK ŽELEZNIČARPokal Murske Sobote
50MAZOVEC URŠKA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Guštanj
 MAZOVEC URŠKA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSakura Kup
 MAZOVEC URŠKA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Murske Sobote
 MAZOVEC URŠKA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Bežigrada
 MAZOVEC URŠKA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 MAZOVEC URŠKA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Lendave
51PAL Nika KBV LENDAVAPokal Murske Sobote
 PAL Nika KBV LENDAVAPokal KBV Lendava
 PAL Nika KBV LENDAVAPokal Bežigrada
 PAL Nika KBV LENDAVAPokal Lendave
 PAL Nika KBV LENDAVADP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
52ACCETTO VRANAC Neva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Lendave
 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Murske Sobote
 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Bežigrada
 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Guštanj
53DEŽELAK Tia ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
54PERBIL Manja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 PERBIL Manja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAProfectus Kup
 PERBIL Manja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Bežigrada
 PERBIL Manja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Murske Sobote
 PERBIL Manja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Lendave
55PUŠNIK Eva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Murske Sobote
 PUŠNIK Eva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Bežigrada
 PUŠNIK Eva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAProfectus Kup
 PUŠNIK Eva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Lendave
 PUŠNIK Eva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Guštanj
 PUŠNIK Eva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
56KOJC Kira ŠD POLYTEAMPokal Lendave
 KOJC Kira ŠD POLYTEAMDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 KOJC Kira ŠD POLYTEAMPokal KBV Lendava
57SOPILNIAK Olga ŠD POLYTEAMPokal Bežigrada
58MARKOVIČ Aja ŠD TATAMIDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 MARKOVIČ Aja ŠD TATAMIPokal Murske Sobote
59IVEZIČ KATARINA TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 IVEZIČ KATARINA TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Murske Sobote
 IVEZIČ KATARINA TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Bežigrada
60MUNDA Evelin TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Lendave
 MUNDA Evelin TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 MUNDA Evelin TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Murske Sobote
 MUNDA Evelin TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Bežigrada
61ŠTERMAN Diana TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 ŠTERMAN Diana TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Lendave
 ŠTERMAN Diana TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Bežigrada
 ŠTERMAN Diana TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Murske Sobote
62JERETIČ Nina TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
 JERETIČ Nina TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPokal Guštanj