Statistika nastopov za: kadetinje

zap.tekmovalecklubtekmovanje
1BERNARD Urška JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP kadeti / kadetinje
 BERNARD Urška JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPohorski bataljon
 BERNARD Urška JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECEJU Cadets Follonica
2PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Dupleka
 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECEJU Cadets Bielsko Biala
 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPohorski bataljon
 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP kadeti / kadetinje
 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECEJU Cadets Follonica
3KAJZER Kaja JK BEŽIGRADEJU Cadets Follonica
 KAJZER Kaja JK BEŽIGRADEYOF Gyor
 KAJZER Kaja JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
 KAJZER Kaja JK BEŽIGRADEJU Cadets Bielsko Biala
 KAJZER Kaja JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
4KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRADSalona Open
 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
5MIŠIČ Pia JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
6ROZMAN MUHA Manca JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
7SCHWEIGER Nika JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
 SCHWEIGER Nika JK BEŽIGRADPokal Dupleka
 SCHWEIGER Nika JK BEŽIGRADSalona Open
 SCHWEIGER Nika JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
8ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRADSalona Open
9STRAŽAR Sara JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
10FERK BRINA JK BRANIK BROKERDP kadeti / kadetinje
11LETONJA Bernarda JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
12MAJHEN Karolina JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
13PETIČOVIČ Iva JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
14RIHTARIČ Manuela JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
15ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJDP kadeti / kadetinje
 ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJEJU Cadets Teplice
 ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Dupleka
 ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJEJU Cadets Follonica
 ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJPohorski bataljon
 ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
16ZADRAVEC VIKTORIJA JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
17SENEKOVIČ Tajda JK DUPLEKDP kadeti / kadetinje
 SENEKOVIČ Tajda JK DUPLEKPohorski bataljon
18LAH Nina JK GOLOVECPohorski bataljon
 LAH Nina JK GOLOVECDP kadeti / kadetinje
 LAH Nina JK GOLOVECPokal Dupleka
19MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVECPokal Dupleka
 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVECPohorski bataljon
 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVECDP kadeti / kadetinje
20TRAMPUŠ Brina JK GOLOVECPokal Dupleka
 TRAMPUŠ Brina JK GOLOVECDP kadeti / kadetinje
 TRAMPUŠ Brina JK GOLOVECPohorski bataljon
21KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVADP kadeti / kadetinje
22DOBRIN Nina JK OLIMPIJADP kadeti / kadetinje
23HORVAT Ana JK OLIMPIJAPokal Dupleka
 HORVAT Ana JK OLIMPIJADP kadeti / kadetinje
24ČREŠNAR Larisa JK OPLOTNICAPohorski bataljon
 ČREŠNAR Larisa JK OPLOTNICADP kadeti / kadetinje
25TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICAMemorijal Mario Zebić
 TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICAPohorski bataljon
 TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICAPokal Dupleka
26KRESNIK ANA JK RAVNEPokal Dupleka
27SVETEC Lara JK RAVNEDP kadeti / kadetinje
 SVETEC Lara JK RAVNEProfectus Kup
 SVETEC Lara JK RAVNEPohorski bataljon
28ČERNILEC Zala JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP kadeti / kadetinje
 ČERNILEC Zala JK TRIGLAV KRANJPohorski bataljon
29LAZNIK Tea JK VELENJEPohorski bataljon
 LAZNIK Tea JK VELENJEDP kadeti / kadetinje
30ARNIČ Tjaša JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
 ARNIČ Tjaša JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
31GRABAR Pia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
 GRABAR Pia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
32HORVAT Nika JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
33LINDNER Hana JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUZagreb Open
 LINDNER Hana JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
34LUDVIK Lia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
 LUDVIK Lia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
 LUDVIK Lia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUEJU Cadets Zagreb
35VELENŠEK Pika JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
36LOBNIK METKA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPohorski bataljon
 LOBNIK METKA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPokal Dupleka
 LOBNIK METKA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSalona Open
 LOBNIK METKA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORDP kadeti / kadetinje
37MARKUŠ Nika JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSalona Open
38PERC Pia KBV LENDAVADP kadeti / kadetinje
39ZVER LARISA KBV LENDAVADP kadeti / kadetinje
 ZVER LARISA KBV LENDAVAPohorski bataljon
40ACCETTO VRANAC Neva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP kadeti / kadetinje
 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPohorski bataljon
41BOHINC Dora ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP kadeti / kadetinje
 BOHINC Dora ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPohorski bataljon
 BOHINC Dora ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAEJU Cadets Follonica
42ŠULIGOJ Manca ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP kadeti / kadetinje
43TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAEJU Cadets Teplice
 TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAEJU Cadets Follonica
 TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAEYOF Gyor
 TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP kadeti / kadetinje
 TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAEJU Cadets Zagreb
 TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAContinental Cadets
 TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPohorski bataljon
 TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAEJU Cadets Bielsko Biala
44DAJČAR Nika TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Dupleka
 DAJČAR Nika TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP kadeti / kadetinje
45AMBROŽIČ Kati TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPohorski bataljon
 AMBROŽIČ Kati TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP kadeti / kadetinje
46AMBROŽIČ Nuša TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPohorski bataljon
 AMBROŽIČ Nuša TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP kadeti / kadetinje
47KOMAC Julija TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP kadeti / kadetinje
 KOMAC Julija TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPohorski bataljon