Statistika nastopov za: kadetinje

zap.tekmovalecklubtekmovanje
1BERNARD Urška JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP kadeti / kadetinje
 BERNARD Urška JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPohorski bataljon
 BERNARD Urška JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECEJU Cadets Follonica
2PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECEJU Cadets Bielsko Biala
 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPohorski bataljon
 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP kadeti / kadetinje
 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECEJU Cadets Follonica
3KAJZER Kaja JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
 KAJZER Kaja JK BEŽIGRADEJU Cadets Bielsko Biala
 KAJZER Kaja JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
 KAJZER Kaja JK BEŽIGRADEJU Cadets Follonica
4KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRADSalona Open
 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
5MIŠIČ Pia JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
6ROZMAN MUHA Manca JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
7SCHWEIGER Nika JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
 SCHWEIGER Nika JK BEŽIGRADSalona Open
 SCHWEIGER Nika JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
8ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRADSalona Open
9STRAŽAR Sara JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
10FERK BRINA JK BRANIK BROKERDP kadeti / kadetinje
11LETONJA Bernarda JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
12MAJHEN Karolina JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
13PETIČOVIČ Iva JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
14RIHTARIČ Manuela JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
15ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJDP kadeti / kadetinje
 ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJEJU Cadets Teplice
 ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJEJU Cadets Follonica
 ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJPohorski bataljon
 ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
16ZADRAVEC VIKTORIJA JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
17SENEKOVIČ Tajda JK DUPLEKDP kadeti / kadetinje
 SENEKOVIČ Tajda JK DUPLEKPohorski bataljon
18LAH Nina JK GOLOVECPohorski bataljon
 LAH Nina JK GOLOVECDP kadeti / kadetinje
19MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVECPohorski bataljon
 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVECDP kadeti / kadetinje
20TRAMPUŠ Brina JK GOLOVECDP kadeti / kadetinje
 TRAMPUŠ Brina JK GOLOVECPohorski bataljon
21KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVADP kadeti / kadetinje
22DOBRIN Nina JK OLIMPIJADP kadeti / kadetinje
23HORVAT Ana JK OLIMPIJADP kadeti / kadetinje
24ČREŠNAR Larisa JK OPLOTNICAPohorski bataljon
 ČREŠNAR Larisa JK OPLOTNICADP kadeti / kadetinje
25TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICAPohorski bataljon
 TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICAMemorijal Mario Zebić
26SVETEC Lara JK RAVNEDP kadeti / kadetinje
 SVETEC Lara JK RAVNEProfectus Kup
 SVETEC Lara JK RAVNEPohorski bataljon
27ČERNILEC Zala JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP kadeti / kadetinje
 ČERNILEC Zala JK TRIGLAV KRANJPohorski bataljon
28LAZNIK Tea JK VELENJEDP kadeti / kadetinje
 LAZNIK Tea JK VELENJEPohorski bataljon
29ARNIČ Tjaša JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
 ARNIČ Tjaša JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
30GRABAR Pia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
 GRABAR Pia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
31HORVAT Nika JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
32LINDNER Hana JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUZagreb Open
 LINDNER Hana JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
33LUDVIK Lia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
 LUDVIK Lia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
 LUDVIK Lia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUEJU Cadets Zagreb
34VELENŠEK Pika JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
35LOBNIK METKA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORPohorski bataljon
 LOBNIK METKA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSalona Open
 LOBNIK METKA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORDP kadeti / kadetinje
36MARKUŠ Nika JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSalona Open
37PERC Pia KBV LENDAVADP kadeti / kadetinje
38ZVER LARISA KBV LENDAVADP kadeti / kadetinje
 ZVER LARISA KBV LENDAVAPohorski bataljon
39ACCETTO VRANAC Neva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPohorski bataljon
 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP kadeti / kadetinje
40BOHINC Dora ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP kadeti / kadetinje
 BOHINC Dora ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPohorski bataljon
 BOHINC Dora ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAEJU Cadets Follonica
41ŠULIGOJ Manca ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP kadeti / kadetinje
42TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAEJU Cadets Teplice
 TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAEJU Cadets Follonica
 TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP kadeti / kadetinje
 TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAEJU Cadets Zagreb
 TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPohorski bataljon
 TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAEJU Cadets Bielsko Biala
43DAJČAR Nika TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP kadeti / kadetinje
44AMBROŽIČ Kati TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPohorski bataljon
 AMBROŽIČ Kati TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP kadeti / kadetinje
45AMBROŽIČ Nuša TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP kadeti / kadetinje
 AMBROŽIČ Nuša TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPohorski bataljon
46KOMAC Julija TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP kadeti / kadetinje
 KOMAC Julija TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPohorski bataljon