Statistika nastopov za: kadeti

zap.tekmovalecklubtekmovanje
1ČEBOKLI Uroš JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGELabinska Republika
2PERKOVIČ Luka JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEDP kadeti / kadetinje
 PERKOVIČ Luka JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEPohorski bataljon
3BOŠNIK Leon JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP kadeti / kadetinje
 BOŠNIK Leon JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPohorski bataljon
4POGOREVC Rok JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP kadeti / kadetinje
5RAZDEVŠEK Miha JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPohorski bataljon
6ROŠER Anže JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPohorski bataljon
7YANKOVSKYY Andrej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP kadeti / kadetinje
 YANKOVSKYY Andrej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPohorski bataljon
8BROD Žiga JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
9BUH Benjamin JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
 BUH Benjamin JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
10CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
11DEBELJAK Žiga JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
12INDOF Urban JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
13KAVČIČ Jaka JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
14KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
15KUNAVER Jernej JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
16LAMPIČ Matic JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
 LAMPIČ Matic JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
17MECILOŠEK Juš JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
 MECILOŠEK Juš JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
18OZMEC Miha JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
 OZMEC Miha JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
19PIPUŠ Rok JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
 PIPUŠ Rok JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
20PLEČKO David JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
 PLEČKO David JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
21POČERVINA Žiga JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
 POČERVINA Žiga JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
22ŠTRUMBELJ Martin JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
 ŠTRUMBELJ Martin JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
23VELJKOVIČ Stefan JK BEŽIGRADDP kadeti / kadetinje
24ZAVEC Luka JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
25AVDIMETAJ Massimo JK BRANIK BROKERDP kadeti / kadetinje
26FERK ALJAŽ JK BRANIK BROKERDP kadeti / kadetinje
27KORŽE KLEMEN JK BRANIK BROKERDP kadeti / kadetinje
28VEZJAK Jaro JK BRANIK BROKERDP kadeti / kadetinje
 VEZJAK Jaro JK BRANIK BROKERPohorski bataljon
29VEZJAK Peter JK BRANIK BROKERPohorski bataljon
30ANŽEL Luka JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
31FRADL Timotej JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
32FUKS Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
33KLOAR Rene JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
34LAURA Filip JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
 LAURA Filip JK DRAVA PTUJDP kadeti / kadetinje
35ŠLAMBERGER Luka JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
 ŠLAMBERGER Luka JK DRAVA PTUJDP kadeti / kadetinje
36VOGRIN Jure JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
37KOKOTOVIČ Staš JK DUPLEKDP kadeti / kadetinje
 KOKOTOVIČ Staš JK DUPLEKPohorski bataljon
 KOKOTOVIČ Staš JK DUPLEKPokal Ptuja
38KRALJIČ David JK DUPLEKPohorski bataljon
 KRALJIČ David JK DUPLEKDP kadeti / kadetinje
 KRALJIČ David JK DUPLEKPokal Ptuja
39NIPIČ Filip JK DUPLEKPokal Ptuja
 NIPIČ Filip JK DUPLEKPohorski bataljon
40GREGORC Mark JK GOLOVECPohorski bataljon
 GREGORC Mark JK GOLOVECDP kadeti / kadetinje
41KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin JK GOLOVECDP kadeti / kadetinje
 KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin JK GOLOVECPohorski bataljon
42KASTELIC Edvard JK GOLOVECDP kadeti / kadetinje
43KOLBL Timotej JK GOLOVECPohorski bataljon
44PUNGERČAR Nal JK GOLOVECPohorski bataljon
45TRUNK Niko JK GORIŠNICAPokal Ptuja
 TRUNK Niko JK GORIŠNICADP kadeti / kadetinje
46VESELIČ Rok JK GORIŠNICADP kadeti / kadetinje
 VESELIČ Rok JK GORIŠNICAPokal Ptuja
47GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOLPohorski bataljon
 GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOLDP kadeti / kadetinje
48TROPAN Luka JK IMPOLPohorski bataljon
49DŽAFEROVIČ Amar JK KRŠKOPohorski bataljon
 DŽAFEROVIČ Amar JK KRŠKODP kadeti / kadetinje
50MLINARIČ Nejc JK LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
 MLINARIČ Nejc JK LENDAVADP kadeti / kadetinje
51ZADRAVEC Gašper JK LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
52LUKAČ Jan JK MURSKA SOBOTAPohorski bataljon
 LUKAČ Jan JK MURSKA SOBOTADP kadeti / kadetinje
 LUKAČ Jan JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Ptuja
53LUNEŽNIK Vid JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Ptuja
54ŽIDO David JK MURSKA SOBOTAPokal Ptuja
55JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJAEJU Cadets Follonica
 JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJADP kadeti / kadetinje
 JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJAEJU Cadets Zagreb
56PERKO Timotej JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJDP kadeti / kadetinje
57RAJER Rok JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJDP kadeti / kadetinje
58DUKARIČ Anej JK OPLOTNICADP kadeti / kadetinje
 DUKARIČ Anej JK OPLOTNICAPohorski bataljon
59VUČINA Alen JK OPLOTNICAPohorski bataljon
 VUČINA Alen JK OPLOTNICADP kadeti / kadetinje
60BOŽENK Žan JK RAVNEProfectus Kup
 BOŽENK Žan JK RAVNEDP kadeti / kadetinje
 BOŽENK Žan JK RAVNEPohorski bataljon
61AMBROŽIČ Mark JK TRIGLAV KRANJPohorski bataljon
 AMBROŽIČ Mark JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP kadeti / kadetinje
62DOBRAVEC Gal JK TRIGLAV KRANJPohorski bataljon
 DOBRAVEC Gal JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP kadeti / kadetinje
63MARKIČ Nejc JK TRIGLAV KRANJPohorski bataljon
64MARKIČ Nejc JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP kadeti / kadetinje
65POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP kadeti / kadetinje
 POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJPohorski bataljon
66CIGLAR MIHA JK VELENJEDP kadeti / kadetinje
67HOSTIČ DAVID JK VELENJEDP kadeti / kadetinje
 HOSTIČ DAVID JK VELENJEPohorski bataljon
68KRANJEC ALEN JK VELENJEDP kadeti / kadetinje
69ŠTOBER URH JK VELENJEPohorski bataljon
 ŠTOBER URH JK VELENJEDP kadeti / kadetinje
70TEPEJ Urban JK VELENJEDP kadeti / kadetinje
71ARH Jaša Ambrož JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
72BERGANT Adam JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
 BERGANT Adam JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
73FERENČAK Aleksander JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
 FERENČAK Aleksander JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
74GAJŠEK Gašper JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUZagreb Open
 GAJŠEK Gašper JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
75KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
76KAVČIČ Rožle JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
77KOŽAR Rene JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
 KOŽAR Rene JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
78LEŠER Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
 LEŠER Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUZagreb Open
79OŽIR Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
 OŽIR Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
80VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP kadeti / kadetinje
81VRANJEK Peter JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUZagreb Open
82ZUPANC Tim Jan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUZagreb Open
83KELC Tim JK ŽELEZNIČARPohorski bataljon
 KELC Tim JK ŽELEZNIČARDP kadeti / kadetinje
84KITAK Tilen JK ZmajčkiPokal Ptuja
85PUNGERŠEK Jaka JK ZmajčkiDP kadeti / kadetinje
 PUNGERŠEK Jaka JK ZmajčkiPokal Ptuja
 PUNGERŠEK Jaka JK ZmajčkiPohorski bataljon
86SUHADOLNIK Maj JK ZmajčkiDP kadeti / kadetinje
 SUHADOLNIK Maj JK ZmajčkiPohorski bataljon
 SUHADOLNIK Maj JK ZmajčkiKup Samobora
87VRHOVNIK Marko JK ZmajčkiKup Samobora
 VRHOVNIK Marko JK ZmajčkiPohorski bataljon
 VRHOVNIK Marko JK ZmajčkiDP kadeti / kadetinje
 VRHOVNIK Marko JK ZmajčkiPokal Ptuja
88ZVER Mihael KBV LENDAVAPohorski bataljon
 ZVER Mihael KBV LENDAVADP kadeti / kadetinje
89BERGANT Filip evgen ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP kadeti / kadetinje
90ČERGIČ Uroš ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP kadeti / kadetinje
91JURKOVIČ Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPohorski bataljon
92KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP kadeti / kadetinje
93KOŠEC Miha ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP kadeti / kadetinje
 KOŠEC Miha ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPohorski bataljon
94KOSTIČ Valentin ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPohorski bataljon
95PROSENIK Jernej Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP kadeti / kadetinje
96SEDEU Jure ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP kadeti / kadetinje
 SEDEU Jure ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPohorski bataljon
97BOLJKA Grega ŠD POLYTEAMDP kadeti / kadetinje
98GLIGOREVIĆ Uroš ŠD POLYTEAMDP kadeti / kadetinje
99EMERŠIČ Blaž TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP kadeti / kadetinje
 EMERŠIČ Blaž TVD PART. LJUTOMERPohorski bataljon
100JAUŠOVEC Tilen TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP kadeti / kadetinje
 JAUŠOVEC Tilen TVD PART. LJUTOMERPohorski bataljon
101RUDOLF Gašper TVD PART. LJUTOMERPohorski bataljon
 RUDOLF Gašper TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP kadeti / kadetinje
102ZADRAVEC Gabriel TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP kadeti / kadetinje
103AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP kadeti / kadetinje
 AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPohorski bataljon
104KLINAR Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP kadeti / kadetinje
 KLINAR Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPohorski bataljon
105KRAJZEL Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP kadeti / kadetinje
 KRAJZEL Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPohorski bataljon
106RAZINGAR Jernej TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP kadeti / kadetinje