Statistika nastopov za: mladinke

zap.tekmovalecklubtekmovanje
1KOCJANČIČ Katarina JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEDP mladinci/mladinke
2ZORMAN Sabina JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEDP mladinci/mladinke
3PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECEJU Juniors Lignano
 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECEJU Juniors Paks
 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECEJU Juniors Leibnitz
 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Ptuja
 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP mladinci/mladinke
 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECJunior Koroška Open
4PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECJunior Koroška Open
 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP mladinci/mladinke
5KAJZER Kaja JK BEŽIGRADJunior Koroška Open
 KAJZER Kaja JK BEŽIGRADDP mladinci/mladinke
 KAJZER Kaja JK BEŽIGRADEJU Juniors Lignano
6LEŠKI Andreja JK BEŽIGRADJunior Koroška Open
 LEŠKI Andreja JK BEŽIGRADDP mladinci/mladinke
 LEŠKI Andreja JK BEŽIGRADEJU Juniors Paks
 LEŠKI Andreja JK BEŽIGRADEJU Juniors Lignano
7MIŠIČ Pia JK BEŽIGRADPokal Ptuja
8OPRESNIK Petra JK BEŽIGRADPokal Lendave
 OPRESNIK Petra JK BEŽIGRADPokal Ptuja
 OPRESNIK Petra JK BEŽIGRADEJU Juniors Prague
 OPRESNIK Petra JK BEŽIGRADDP mladinci/mladinke
 OPRESNIK Petra JK BEŽIGRADJunior Koroška Open
 OPRESNIK Petra JK BEŽIGRADEJU Juniors Paks
9ROZMAN MUHA Manca JK BEŽIGRADPokal Ptuja
10STRAŽAR Sara JK BEŽIGRADJunior Koroška Open
 STRAŽAR Sara JK BEŽIGRADDP mladinci/mladinke
 STRAŽAR Sara JK BEŽIGRADPokal Ptuja
11ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJDP mladinci/mladinke
 ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
 ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJEJU Juniors Leibnitz
12VOGRIN Mihaela JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
13ZADRAVEC VIKTORIJA JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
14KRALJIČ Tamara JK DUPLEKPokal Lendave
 KRALJIČ Tamara JK DUPLEKDP mladinci/mladinke
 KRALJIČ Tamara JK DUPLEKPokal Ptuja
15SENEKOVIČ Tajda JK DUPLEKDP mladinci/mladinke
16MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVECPokal Lendave
 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVECDP mladinci/mladinke
17SLATINŠEK Julija JK IMPOLJunior Koroška Open
 SLATINŠEK Julija JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
 SLATINŠEK Julija JK IMPOLDP mladinci/mladinke
18TROPAN Teja JK IMPOLDP mladinci/mladinke
19GORŠIČ Nika JK IVO REYADP mladinci/mladinke
 GORŠIČ Nika JK IVO REYAPokal Lendave
20DOBRIN Ema JK OLIMPIJADP mladinci/mladinke
 DOBRIN Ema JK OLIMPIJAPokal Lendave
21HORVAT Ana JK OLIMPIJADP mladinci/mladinke
22TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICADP mladinci/mladinke
23KORUN LANA JK SOKOLPokal Lendave
24TORKAR Urška JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP mladinci/mladinke
 TORKAR Urška JK TRIGLAV KRANJPokal Lendave
 TORKAR Urška JK TRIGLAV KRANJJunior Koroška Open
 TORKAR Urška JK TRIGLAV KRANJEJU Juniors Paks
25LAZNIK Tea JK VELENJEDP mladinci/mladinke
26MOHORIČ Veronika JK VELENJEEJU Juniors Lignano
 MOHORIČ Veronika JK VELENJEDP mladinci/mladinke
 MOHORIČ Veronika JK VELENJEEJU Juniors Prague
 MOHORIČ Veronika JK VELENJEJunior Koroška Open
27APOTEKAR Klara JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUContinental Juniors
28ARNIČ Maja JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP mladinci/mladinke
 ARNIČ Maja JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUJunior Koroška Open
 ARNIČ Maja JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Lendave
29ARNIČ Tjaša JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Lendave
 ARNIČ Tjaša JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP mladinci/mladinke
30BARAD Lee JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUJunior Koroška Open
31HORVAT Nika JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Lendave
 HORVAT Nika JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP mladinci/mladinke
32KOMAT Zala JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUJunior Koroška Open
 KOMAT Zala JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Lendave
 KOMAT Zala JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP mladinci/mladinke
33LUDVIK Lia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Lendave
 LUDVIK Lia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP mladinci/mladinke
34PERC Pia KBV LENDAVADP mladinci/mladinke
35BOHINC Dora ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP mladinci/mladinke
36POZVEK Patricija ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP mladinci/mladinke
 POZVEK Patricija ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Ptuja
 POZVEK Patricija ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Lendave
37ŠULIGOJ Manca ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP mladinci/mladinke
38TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP mladinci/mladinke
39DAJČAR Nika TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP mladinci/mladinke