Statistika nastopov za: mladinci

zap.tekmovalecklubtekmovanje
1FURLAN Jan JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEDP mladinci/mladinke
2MAGLICA Martin JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEDP mladinci/mladinke
3HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP mladinci/mladinke
 HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Ptuja
 HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECJunior Koroška Open
4POGOREVC Rok JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP mladinci/mladinke
5SREBOTNIK GREGOR Trey JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECJunior Koroška Open
 SREBOTNIK GREGOR Trey JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP mladinci/mladinke
 SREBOTNIK GREGOR Trey JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECPokal Lendave
6BROD Žiga JK BEŽIGRADJunior Koroška Open
 BROD Žiga JK BEŽIGRADDP mladinci/mladinke
 BROD Žiga JK BEŽIGRADPokal Ptuja
7HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRADEJU Juniors Lignano
 HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRADDP mladinci/mladinke
 HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRADEJU Juniors Paks
 HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRADJunior Koroška Open
8HROVATIN Matija JK BEŽIGRADDP mladinci/mladinke
9INDOF Urban JK BEŽIGRADDP mladinci/mladinke
10KAVČIČ Jaka JK BEŽIGRADPokal Ptuja
11KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRADPokal Ptuja
12LAMPIČ Matic JK BEŽIGRADJunior Koroška Open
13MECILOŠEK Juš JK BEŽIGRADJunior Koroška Open
 MECILOŠEK Juš JK BEŽIGRADDP mladinci/mladinke
14NOVAK Peter JK BEŽIGRADDP mladinci/mladinke
15OZMEC Miha JK BEŽIGRADDP mladinci/mladinke
 OZMEC Miha JK BEŽIGRADPokal Ptuja
16PIPUŠ Rok JK BEŽIGRADPokal Ptuja
17TRUŠNOVEC Gašper JK BEŽIGRADPokal Ptuja
 TRUŠNOVEC Gašper JK BEŽIGRADEJU Juniors Paks
 TRUŠNOVEC Gašper JK BEŽIGRADDP mladinci/mladinke
 TRUŠNOVEC Gašper JK BEŽIGRADPokal Lendave
18VELJKOVIČ Stefan JK BEŽIGRADDP mladinci/mladinke
19VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRADDP mladinci/mladinke
 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRADJunior Koroška Open
 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRADPokal Lendave
20ZUPAN Luka JK BEŽIGRADDP mladinci/mladinke
 ZUPAN Luka JK BEŽIGRADJunior Koroška Open
21EKART Luka JK BRANIK BROKERDP mladinci/mladinke
22LEMEŽ Nik JK BRANIK BROKERDP mladinci/mladinke
23MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKEREJU Juniors Lignano
 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKEREJU Juniors Prague
 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKERJunior Koroška Open
 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKERDP mladinci/mladinke
 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Lendave
 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKEREJU Juniors Paks
 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKEREJU Juniors Leibnitz
24ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKERJunior Koroška Open
 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKERDP mladinci/mladinke
 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKERPokal Ptuja
25KLOAR Rene JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
 KLOAR Rene JK DRAVA PTUJDP mladinci/mladinke
26KRAJNC Blaž JK DRAVA PTUJDP mladinci/mladinke
 KRAJNC Blaž JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
27MILOŠIČ Tomi JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
28ŠLAMBERGER Luka JK DRAVA PTUJPokal Ptuja
29KOKOTOVIČ Staš JK DUPLEKPokal Ptuja
 KOKOTOVIČ Staš JK DUPLEKDP mladinci/mladinke
30KRALJIČ David JK DUPLEKPokal Ptuja
 KRALJIČ David JK DUPLEKDP mladinci/mladinke
31DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVECDP mladinci/mladinke
 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVECJunior Koroška Open
 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVECPokal Lendave
32GREGORC Mark JK GOLOVECDP mladinci/mladinke
33LAH Nejc JK GOLOVECPokal Lendave
 LAH Nejc JK GOLOVECDP mladinci/mladinke
34PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVECPokal Lendave
 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVECDP mladinci/mladinke
35SALANOVIĆ Amar JK GOLOVECJunior Koroška Open
 SALANOVIĆ Amar JK GOLOVECPokal Lendave
 SALANOVIĆ Amar JK GOLOVECDP mladinci/mladinke
36TRUNK Niko JK GORIŠNICAPokal Ptuja
37VESELIČ Rok JK GORIŠNICAPokal Ptuja
38AHEJ Žan JK IMPOLDP mladinci/mladinke
 AHEJ Žan JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
 AHEJ Žan JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
39ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOLJunior Koroška Open
 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOLDP mladinci/mladinke
 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
40DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOLJunior Koroška Open
 DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOLPokal Ptuja
41GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOLDP mladinci/mladinke
42JUHART Tadej JK IMPOLPokal Lendave
 JUHART Tadej JK IMPOLDP mladinci/mladinke
43BERDAJS David JK OLIMPIJADP mladinci/mladinke
44DEBELJAK Nik JK OLIMPIJADP mladinci/mladinke
 DEBELJAK Nik JK OLIMPIJAPokal Lendave
45DOBRIN Maks JK OLIMPIJADP mladinci/mladinke
46JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJADP mladinci/mladinke
47MIKEC Rok JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJDP mladinci/mladinke
48DUKARIČ Anej JK OPLOTNICADP mladinci/mladinke
49VUČINA Alen JK OPLOTNICADP mladinci/mladinke
50GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNEPokal Lendave
 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNEJunior Koroška Open
 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNEDP mladinci/mladinke
51PLAZNIK LUKA JK RAVNEDP mladinci/mladinke
 PLAZNIK LUKA JK RAVNEPokal Lendave
52VODA Gašper JK RAVNEPokal Ptuja
 VODA Gašper JK RAVNEDP mladinci/mladinke
 VODA Gašper JK RAVNEJunior Koroška Open
 VODA Gašper JK RAVNEPokal Lendave
53AMBROŽIČ Mark JK TRIGLAV KRANJDP mladinci/mladinke
54FERENČAK Aleksander JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Lendave
 FERENČAK Aleksander JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP mladinci/mladinke
55KONEC Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP mladinci/mladinke
56KOŽAR Rene JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Lendave
57OŽIR Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Lendave
58PANGERL Nejc JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP mladinci/mladinke
59URANJEK Peter JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPokal Lendave
 URANJEK Peter JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP mladinci/mladinke
60VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP mladinci/mladinke
61ČERNČIČ Martin JK ŽELEZNIČARJunior Koroška Open
62KELC Tim JK ŽELEZNIČARJunior Koroška Open
63VRHOVNIK Marko JK ZmajčkiPokal Ptuja
64FARKAŠ Aljaž KBV LENDAVADP mladinci/mladinke
 FARKAŠ Aljaž KBV LENDAVAJunior Koroška Open
 FARKAŠ Aljaž KBV LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
 FARKAŠ Aljaž KBV LENDAVAPokal Lendave
65FARKAŠ Tilen KBV LENDAVAJunior Koroška Open
 FARKAŠ Tilen KBV LENDAVADP mladinci/mladinke
 FARKAŠ Tilen KBV LENDAVAPokal Lendave
 FARKAŠ Tilen KBV LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
66ZVER Mihael KBV LENDAVAPokal Lendave
 ZVER Mihael KBV LENDAVADP mladinci/mladinke
 ZVER Mihael KBV LENDAVAJunior Koroška Open
 ZVER Mihael KBV LENDAVAPokal Ptuja
67AMBROŽIČ Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP mladinci/mladinke
68KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP mladinci/mladinke
 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Ptuja
69KODELA Rok ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP mladinci/mladinke
70KOSTIČ Valentin ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP mladinci/mladinke
71KRANJC POŽAR Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP mladinci/mladinke
72PROSENIK Jurij Martin ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPokal Lendave
73SEDEU Jure ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP mladinci/mladinke
74REČNIK Matevž ŠD TATAMIDP mladinci/mladinke
75JAUŠOVEC Tilen TVD PART. LJUTOMERPokal Lendave
76PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP mladinci/mladinke