Statistika nastopov za: člani

zap.tekmovalecklubtekmovanje
1BONČINA Jakov Matej JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEDP Pasovi
2JAKAJ Bernard JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEDP Pasovi
3MAGLICA Martin JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGEKup Jadrana
4BOŠNIK Leon JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP Pasovi
5HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP člani/članice
6KLEMENC Tadej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP člani/članice
7KOMERIČKI Branko JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP Pasovi
8MESARIČ Robert JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP člani/članice
9SREBOTNIK GREGOR Trey JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECDP Pasovi
10BABNIK Blaž JK BEŽIGRADDP Pasovi
11BALAŽIČ Izidor JK BEŽIGRADDP Pasovi
12HARPF Luka JK BEŽIGRADDP člani/članice
13HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRADDP člani/članice
 HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRADContinental Open Tunis
14JEREB Andraž JK BEŽIGRADGrand Prix Cancun
15KAVČIČ Jaka JK BEŽIGRADDP člani/članice
16KERN Jan JK BEŽIGRADDP člani/članice
 KERN Jan JK BEŽIGRADBaumgartnov pas
 KERN Jan JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
17KOBAL Jernej JK BEŽIGRADDP Pasovi
18LAMPIČ Matic JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
19MECILOŠEK Juš JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
20MILOJEVIČ Mihajlo JK BEŽIGRADDP Pasovi
21OZMEC Miha JK BEŽIGRADDP člani/članice
 OZMEC Miha JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
22ŠTRUMBELJ Martin JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
23THALER Tilen JK BEŽIGRADDP Pasovi
24TRUŠNOVEC Gašper JK BEŽIGRADDP člani/članice
25VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRADDP člani/članice
 VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
 VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRADBaumgartnov pas
26VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRADDP člani/članice
 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
27ZGONJANIN REHER Simon JK BEŽIGRADPohorski bataljon
28EKART Luka JK BRANIK BROKERDP člani/članice
29GRDADOLNIK Žiga JK BRANIK BROKERDP člani/članice
 GRDADOLNIK Žiga JK BRANIK BROKERPohorski bataljon
 GRDADOLNIK Žiga JK BRANIK BROKERBaumgartnov pas
30HORVAT Matic JK BRANIK BROKERDP Pasovi
31JURKOVIČ DANIJEL JK BRANIK BROKERDP Pasovi
32KARAKAŠ MARKO JK BRANIK BROKERDP Pasovi
33KUKOVICA David JK BRANIK BROKERBaumgartnov pas
 KUKOVICA David JK BRANIK BROKERDP člani/članice
34MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKERBaumgartnov pas
 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKERPohorski bataljon
 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKERDP člani/članice
 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKERDP Pasovi
 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKERContinental Cup Dubrovnik
35PAMUK Emin JK BRANIK BROKERDP Pasovi
 PAMUK Emin JK BRANIK BROKERBaumgartnov pas
36ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKERDP člani/članice
 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKERBaumgartnov pas
 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKERPohorski bataljon
 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKERDP Pasovi
37VIDMAR JURE JK BRANIK BROKERDP Pasovi
38BUTOLEN Tadej JK DRAVA PTUJDP člani/članice
 BUTOLEN Tadej JK DRAVA PTUJDP Pasovi
39KLOAR Rene JK DRAVA PTUJDP Pasovi
40KRAJNC Blaž JK DRAVA PTUJDP Pasovi
41MILOŠIČ Tomi JK DRAVA PTUJDP Pasovi
42ŠLAMBERGER Luka JK DRAVA PTUJDP člani/članice
43ČONJIĆ Saša JK GOLOVECDP Pasovi
44DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVECPohorski bataljon
45FAZLIĆ Ervin JK GOLOVECDP Pasovi
46GODEC Sven JK GOLOVECDP Pasovi
47LAH Nejc JK GOLOVECPohorski bataljon
48PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVECDP člani/članice
49RAMPIH Darian JK GOLOVECDP Pasovi
50ROGELJ Blaž JK GOLOVECDP Pasovi
51SALANOVIĆ Amar JK GOLOVECDP Pasovi
52FORŠTNARIČ David JK GORIŠNICADP Pasovi
53FRAS Damjan JK GORIŠNICADP člani/članice
 FRAS Damjan JK GORIŠNICABaumgartnov pas
54VERLAK Nejc JK GORIŠNICADP Pasovi
55VINCEK Primož JK GORIŠNICADP Pasovi
56AHEJ Žan JK IMPOLPohorski bataljon
 AHEJ Žan JK IMPOLDP člani/članice
57ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOLPohorski bataljon
58DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOLBaumgartnov pas
 DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOLPohorski bataljon
59DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOLDP člani/članice
 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOLContinental Open Tunis
 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOLPohorski bataljon
60JUHART Tadej JK IMPOLBaumgartnov pas
 JUHART Tadej JK IMPOLPohorski bataljon
61KOCMUT Gregor JK IMPOLDP člani/članice
62TOPOLČNIK Tomaž JK IMPOLPohorski bataljon
63ZLATOLAS Jure JK IVO REYADP Pasovi
64BUTKOVIČ Max JK KOPERDP Pasovi
65FERRETTI Ferruccio JK KOPERDP Pasovi
66GAJŠAK Damjan JK KOPERDP Pasovi
67GAJŠAK Dejan JK KOPERDP Pasovi
68LIKAR Gregor JK KOPERDP Pasovi
69BERDAJS David JK OLIMPIJADP člani/članice
 BERDAJS David JK OLIMPIJAPohorski bataljon
70ČETIĆ Jesenko JK OLIMPIJAPohorski bataljon
 ČETIĆ Jesenko JK OLIMPIJADP člani/članice
 ČETIĆ Jesenko JK OLIMPIJABaumgartnov pas
 ČETIĆ Jesenko JK OLIMPIJAContinental Open Tunis
71DEBELJAK Nik JK OLIMPIJAPohorski bataljon
72KUKOVEC Dominik JK OLIMPIJADP člani/članice
73OŠTIR Urban JK OLIMPIJAPohorski bataljon
74GOLOB PATRICK JK OPLOTNICADP Pasovi
75BOŽENK Žan JK RAVNEDP člani/članice
76ČELIK JAKA JK RAVNEDP Pasovi
77FEKONJA Blaž JK RAVNEDP člani/članice
78GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNEDP člani/članice
 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNEPohorski bataljon
79GOSTENČNIK Žan JK RAVNEDP člani/članice
80LEBAR Aljaž JK RAVNEDP člani/članice
81VODA Gašper JK RAVNEPohorski bataljon
82JANKOVIČ Niko JK ŠTORKLJICEPohorski bataljon
83AMIDŽIČ Damir JK TRBOVLJEBaumgartnov pas
 AMIDŽIČ Damir JK TRBOVLJEDP člani/članice
 AMIDŽIČ Damir JK TRBOVLJEDP Pasovi
84ČEŠNJAJ JOŽI JK VELENJEDP Pasovi
85DRAKŠIČ Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUGrand Prix Samsun
 DRAKŠIČ Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP člani/članice
86FERENČAK Aleksander JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP člani/članice
 FERENČAK Aleksander JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
 FERENČAK Aleksander JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP Pasovi
87GAJŠEK Gašper JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP člani/članice
88GOMBOC Adrian JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP člani/članice
 GOMBOC Adrian JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUContinental seniors
89KONEC Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUBaumgartnov pas
 KONEC Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP člani/članice
90KOŽAR Rene JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP Pasovi
91LAJLAR Anže JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP člani/članice
92OŽIR Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP Pasovi
 OŽIR Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUBaumgartnov pas
93PANGERL Nejc JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
 PANGERL Nejc JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP člani/članice
 PANGERL Nejc JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUBaumgartnov pas
94PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP člani/članice
 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUBaumgartnov pas
95PLEŠNIK Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP člani/članice
96ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUContinental Cup Podčetrtek
 ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP člani/članice
 ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUContinental Cup Dubrovnik
 ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
97TOPLAK Tim JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP člani/članice
98TRBOVC Matjaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUPohorski bataljon
 TRBOVC Matjaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUContinental Open Tunis
 TRBOVC Matjaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUContinental Cup Podčetrtek
 TRBOVC Matjaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP člani/članice
99UČAKAR Beno JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP člani/članice
100URANJEK Peter JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP Pasovi
101VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP Pasovi
102ŽGANK Mihael JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUContinental Open Tunis
 ŽGANK Mihael JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUGrand Slam Paris
 ŽGANK Mihael JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP člani/članice
 ŽGANK Mihael JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUGrand Prix Dusseldorf
103ZUPANC Tim Jan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUDP Pasovi
104ČERNČIČ Martin JK ŽELEZNIČARDP Pasovi
105PETEK Žiga JK ŽELEZNIČARDP Pasovi
106ŠPIC Nejc JK ŽELEZNIČARDP člani/članice
 ŠPIC Nejc JK ŽELEZNIČARDP Pasovi
 ŠPIC Nejc JK ŽELEZNIČARBaumgartnov pas
107BAUCAL Danilo JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSalona Open
108BAULAL DANILO JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORLabinska Republika
109DEDIČ Nermin JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORLabinska Republika
 DEDIČ Nermin JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSalona Open
110RUDL Mario JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORSalona Open
 RUDL Mario JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORDP člani/članice
 RUDL Mario JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORLabinska Republika
111ŽGAJNER Marko JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORDP člani/članice
112MUHOVIC Primož KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETERDP Pasovi
113PIRNAT Benjamin KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETERDP Pasovi
114FOTIVEC Mitja KBV LENDAVADP Pasovi
115JERMAN Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP člani/članice
116KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP člani/članice
117OBLAK Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP člani/članice
118VRANKAR Blaž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP člani/članice
 VRANKAR Blaž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAPohorski bataljon
 VRANKAR Blaž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKADP Pasovi
119VRHOVEC Jakob ŠD POLYTEAMDP člani/članice
120REČNIK Matevž ŠD TATAMIDP Pasovi
121ČURIN Gregor TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP Pasovi
122JAUŠOVEC Tilen TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP Pasovi
 JAUŠOVEC Tilen TVD PART. LJUTOMERBaumgartnov pas
123LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMERBaumgartnov pas
 LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP člani/članice
 LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMERPohorski bataljon
124NOVAK Grega TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP člani/članice
 NOVAK Grega TVD PART. LJUTOMERBaumgartnov pas
125RUDOLF Gašper TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP Pasovi
 RUDOLF Gašper TVD PART. LJUTOMERBaumgartnov pas
126VOJSK Patrik TVD PART. LJUTOMERDP člani/članice
127AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP člani/članice
128PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEPohorski bataljon
 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICEDP člani/članice